Thomas Ring

Event
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
6 Blind Date at the Dairy
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier
4 Blind Date at the Dairy
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
25 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: 2013 High School Series
3 Blind Date at the Dairy
2 Battle At Barlow
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi
3 Blind Date at the Dairy
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1
18 Tuesday PIR
4 Monday PIR
8 Monday PIR
228 Jack Frost TT: Combined
7 Jack Frost TT

13th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event
65 2013 Overall BAR

65th — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event
25 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR
41 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR

41st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event
7 Jack Frost TT

25th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi
2 Battle At Barlow
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield

8th — 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 17-18

Event
2 Battle At Barlow
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield

674th — 2013 Ironman

Event
7 Jack Frost TT
8 Monday PIR
4 Monday PIR
18 Tuesday PIR
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
3 Blind Date at the Dairy
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi
2 Battle At Barlow
3 Blind Date at the Dairy
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
4 Blind Date at the Dairy
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier
6 Blind Date at the Dairy
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield

33rd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex

4th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Junior Men 14-18

Event
3 Blind Date at the Dairy
3 Blind Date at the Dairy
4 Blind Date at the Dairy
6 Blind Date at the Dairy

23rd — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Men

Event
2 Battle At Barlow

18

Portland, OR

M

12708

8019

C

Jr/5

5

February 21, 2013

December 31, 2014