Thomas Ring

Event Category
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 17-18
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 17-18
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Men 14-18
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 14-18
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men
25 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: 2013 High School Series Boys High School
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18
2 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 17-18
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Junior Men
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
4 Monday PIR Novice
8 Monday PIR Novice
228 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
7 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 17-18

13th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Points
65 2013 Overall BAR Junior Men 536
536

65th — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
25 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 276
41 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 260
536

41st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
7 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 17-18 9
9

25th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men 8
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Junior Men 11
2 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 17-18 14
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 2
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 14-18 9
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Men 14-18 13
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 17-18 11
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 17-18 20
88

8th — 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Points
2 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 17-18 28
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 17-18 20
48

674th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Points
7 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 17-18 1
8 Monday PIR Novice 1
4 Monday PIR Novice 1
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 1
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Junior Men 1
2 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 17-18 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Men 14-18 1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 14-18 1
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 17-18 1
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 17-18 1
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 1
19

33rd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Points
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 1
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 5
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 17-18 14
20

4th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Junior Men 14-18

Event Category Points
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 13
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 13
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 12
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10
48

23rd — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 17-18 12
12

18

Portland, OR

M

12708

8019

C

5

5

February 21, 2013

December 31, 2014