Jacob Hamness

Event Category
9 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12/3/4/5
24 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5
9 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5
3 Washougal CX Junior Men 10-12
12 Washougal CX Junior Men 3/4/5
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12
26 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Men 10-12
18 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 10-12
23 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 3/4/5
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14
DNS Pickett's Charge Junior Men 10-13
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14
15 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Junior 10-13 Men
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14
21 Sisters Stampede Junior Novice (Category 3) Men 10-13
11 Chainbreaker Junior Men 10-13
DNS Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 3 Junior Men 10-13

34th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 10-12 10
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Men 10-12 10
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 11
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 5
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 5
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 8
3 Washougal CX Junior Men 10-12 13
12 Washougal CX Junior Men 3/4/5 4
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 2
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 3
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 7
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 2
9 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12 14
9 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12/3/4/5 14
108

13th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
11 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 5
6 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 10
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 11
26

11th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Points
35 2016 Overall BAR Junior Men 769
769

35th — 2016 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
13 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Short Track BAR Junior Men 288
34 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 267
87 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 214
769

87th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
11 Chainbreaker Junior Men 10-13 5
15 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Junior 10-13 Men 1
6

169th — 2016 Ironman

Event Category Points
11 Chainbreaker Junior Men 10-13 1
21 Sisters Stampede Junior Novice (Category 3) Men 10-13 1
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
15 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Junior 10-13 Men 1
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
23 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 3/4/5 1
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 10-12 1
18 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 1
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Men 10-12 1
26 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 1
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 1
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 1
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 1
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 1
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 1
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 1
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 1
12 Washougal CX Junior Men 3/4/5 1
3 Washougal CX Junior Men 10-12 1
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 1
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 1
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 1
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 1
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 1
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 1
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 1
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 1
9 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12 1
24 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 1
9 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12/3/4/5 1
35

11th — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Points
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 8
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 8
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 11
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 10
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 6
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 10
53

17th — 2016 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5

Event Category Points
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 22
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 14
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 11
47

6th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Men 10-14

Event Category Points
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 29
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 26
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 40
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 45
140

7th — Portland Short Track Series: Category 3 Men 10-14

Event Category Points
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 36
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 32
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 20
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 29
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 26
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 40
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 45
228

11th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Men 10-14

Event Category Points
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 36
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 32
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 20
88

13

Washougal, WA

M

14328

8046

3

3

5

5

5

June 2, 2014

December 31, 2017