Team Bossen

Event Category Name
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Women 10-12 Annika Sandaine
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 10-12 Orion York
4 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Women 10-12 Annika Sandaine
14 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 10-12 Asher Woods
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 10-12 Orion York
72 Cross Crusade Junior Men Asher Woods
6 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 10-12 Orion York
8 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Girls 10-12 Annika Sandaine
19 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Boys 10-12 Asher Woods
18 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Boys 10-12 Orion York
3 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Girls 10-12 Annika Sandaine
13 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 10-12 Asher Woods
70 Cross Crusade Junior Men Orion York
27 Cross Crusade Junior Women Annika Sandaine
12 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 10-12 Asher Woods
5 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 10-12 Orion York
3 JCS after Cross Crusade Girls 10-12 Annika Sandaine
10 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Orion York
6 Cross Crusade Junior Women 10-12 Annika Sandaine
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Asher Woods
5 Blind Date Junior U14 Orion York
14 Blind Date Junior U14 Asher Woods
3 Blind Date Junior Women U14 Annika Sandaine
9 Psycho Cross Men Junior 10-12 Orion York
8 Psycho Cross Men Junior 10-12 Asher Woods
4 JCS after Psycho Cross Girls 11-12 Annika Sandaine
12 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 10-12 Asher Woods
5 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 10-12 Orion York
5 Psycho Cross Women Junior 10-12 Annika Sandaine
10 Blind Date Junior U14 Orion York
12 Blind Date Junior U14 Asher Woods
3 Blind Date Junior Women U14 Annika Sandaine
2 Blind Date Junior Women U14 Annika Sandaine
14 Blind Date Junior U14 Orion York
16 Blind Date Junior U14 Asher Woods
57 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men Orion York
4 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Boys 10-12 Orion York
21 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Boys 10-12 Asher Woods
4 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Girls 11-12 Annika Sandaine
28 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Women Annika Sandaine
12 Blind Date Junior U14 Asher Woods
11 Blind Date Junior U14 Orion York
DNF Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Junior Men Asher Woods
13 Blind Date Junior U14 Asher Woods
10 Blind Date Junior U14 Orion York
3 Blind Date Junior Women U14 Annika Sandaine
3 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Boys 10-12 Orion York
18 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Boys 10-12 Asher Woods
4 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Girls 11-12 Annika Sandaine
2 CrossAflixion Cup Girls 10-12 Annika Sandaine
4 CrossAflixion Cup Boys 10-12 Orion York
40 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Asher Woods
41 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Orion York
18 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women Annika Sandaine
5 Gresham Criterium Junior 10-13 Annika Roberts
3 Estacada Time Trial Series Junior Men 10-12 Asher Woods
2 Estacada Time Trial Series Junior Men 10-12 Orion York
1 Estacada Time Trial Series Junior Women 10-12 Annika Sandaine
48 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Annika Sandaine
6 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Asher Woods
3 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Orion York
28 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Asher Woods
9 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Orion York
56 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Annika Sandaine
1 Estacada Time Trial Series Junior Women 10-12 Annika Sandaine
3 Estacada Time Trial Series Junior Men 10-12 Asher Woods
2 Estacada Time Trial Series Junior Men 10-12 Orion York