Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined

Estacada, OR
April 17, 2011

Part of the Estacada Time Trial Series

Updated August 7, 2014 at 4:55 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Keegan O'Neill Word-RCB by Cyclisme Junior Men 13-14 0:30:04
2 Aaron King Capitol Velo Junior Men 10-12 0:33:05
3 Taylor Kneuven Geox Fuji Test Team Senior Men 0:44:51
4 Karsten Hagen West End Bikes/Specialized Masters Men 40-49 0:44:53
5 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo Cat 3 Men 0:45:28
6 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear Senior Men 0:45:35
7 Brent Emoff Diamond Law Cycling Team Senior Men 0:46:23
8 Rob Annen United Finance Master Men 40-49 0:46:52
9 Orion York Team Bossen Junior Men 10-12 0:47:19
10 Mark Gyulafia Guinness Cycling Team Senior Men 0:47:39
11 Ben Jacobsen Rapha Racing NW Master Men 30-39 0:47:54
12 David Masuda Team Bike Tires Direct Cat 3 Men 0:47:56
13 Michael Dunn HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning Master Men 50+ 0:48:16
14 Tim Butler Master Men 40-49 0:48:16
15 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear Master Men 30-39 0:48:48
16 William Zale West End Bikes/Specialized Masters Men 50+ 0:48:51
17 Joseph Holcomb West End Bikes/Specialized Masters Men 40-49 0:49:02
18 Ryan Miller Pacific Power Blue Sky Cat 3 Men 0:49:09
19 Jeff Brown Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Cat 3 Men 0:49:14
20 Alan Whitney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Cat 3 Men 0:49:20
21 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City Master Men 50+ 0:49:29
22 Thomas Morgan bicycleattorney.com Master Men 40-49 0:49:55
23 Spencer Follen CAPA Cycling Team Cat 4 Men 0:49:55
24 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City Master Men 50+ 0:50:38
25 Craig Broberg HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning Master Men 40-49 0:50:40
26 Nick Blacklock Team Bike Tires Direct Master Men 40-49 0:51:00
27 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers Senior Men 0:51:11
28 Asher Woods Team Bossen Junior Men 10-12 0:51:12
29 Jake VanderZanden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Master Men 40-49 0:51:13
30 Roger Joys Upper Echelon Fitness Master Men 50+ 0:51:13
31 Adam Artner Cycle Analysis-Landshark Cat 4 Men 0:51:14
32 David Miller Team Rose City Master Men 50+ 0:51:25
33 Rick Kercheski Capitol Velo Master Men 50+ 0:51:37
34 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo Master Men 40-49 0:51:37
35 Lance Brigman Team Bike Tires Direct Master Men 60+ 0:51:44
36 Steve Long Master Men 50+ 0:51:44
37 Jeff Buck Team Rose City Master Men 50+ 0:51:57
38 Bryant Howard Master Men 40-49 0:51:59
39 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky Master Men 50+ 0:52:00
40 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com Master Men 40-49 0:52:10
41 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear Senior Women 0:52:10
42 Joe Tysoe Rodeo Clown Ciclismo Cat 4 Men 0:52:23
43 tom ghilarducci bicycleattorney.com Master Men 40-49 0:52:30
44 Ronald Brigham Master Men 40-49 0:52:33
45 Robert/Daphne Burney/Moore Multnomah Athletic Club Tandem 0:52:36
46 Dennis Hahn Master Men 30-39 0:52:41
47 Jeff Vinson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Master Men 50+ 0:52:48
48 Kevin Short baracuda Cat 4 Men 0:53:09
49 Darrin Guitreau Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru Master Men 40-49 0:53:13
50 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles Cat 4 Men 0:53:27
51 Jim Hinkley Southtown Velo Master Men 50+ 0:54:26
52 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Master Men 50+ 0:54:41
53 Ann Davidson Portland Velo Master Women 40-49 0:54:44
54 Rob Fleskes Harder Cycling Cat 4 Men 0:55:06
55 Brenda Spinney Pacific Power Blue Sky Women Cat 4 0:55:07
56 Annika Sandaine Team Bossen Junior Women 10-12 0:55:32
57 Greg O'Brien Word-RCB by Cyclisme Cat 4 Men 0:55:36
58 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo Master Men 60+ 0:55:55
59 Janet Howard O2 Endurance Master Women 50+ 0:56:17
60 Steven Russell Cat 4 Men 0:56:20
61 Cara Jacobsen Master Women 30-39 0:56:32
62 Cindy McCasker Portland Velo Master Women 50+ 0:56:55
63 Jeff Maurer Showers Pass Category 5 Men 0:57:11
64 Mike Zollitsch Cat 5 Men 0:57:34
65 Christopher Phelps Cat 5 Men 0:57:39
66 Roger Nelson Team Bike Tires Direct Master Men 60+ 0:57:53
67 Michelle Mishoe West End Bikes/Specialized Masters Women 40-49 0:58:14
68 Steve Johnson Master Men 50+ 0:58:18
69 Kent Ross Word-RCB by Cyclisme Junior Men 15-18 0:58:25
70 Jim Kenney Team Rose City Master Men 50+ 0:58:31
71 Laura Hagen Master Women 40-49 0:58:42
72 Esteban Vasquez River City Bicycles Junior Men 15-18 0:58:45
73 Todd Marley OHPV Recumbent 0:58:52
74 Carey Macnaughton Upper Echelon Fitness Master Women 50+ 1:00:15
75 Peter Russell Reed College Cycling Master Men 60+ 1:00:33
76 Judy Richardson Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Master Women 30-39 1:00:39
77 Tiffonie Carroll Team Bike Tires Direct Master Women 40-49 1:01:16
78 Ricky Gray Cat 5 Men 1:01:31
79 Einar Traa Portland Velo Master Men 60+ 1:02:19
80 Dallas Dick Word-RCB by Cyclisme Master Men 50+ 1:02:23
81 Dick Richardson Capitol Velo Master Men 60+ 1:02:29
82 Erik Hahn Team Rose City Junior Men 15-18 1:02:47
83 Marcia Reynolds Master Women 40-49 1:03:09
84 Clark Henry Team Rose City Master Men 60+ 1:03:17
85 Joe Cipale Team Rose City Cat 3 Men 1:04:14
86 Renata Hahn Team Rose City Master Women 50+ 1:04:37
87 Dey Shaun Lee Word-RCB by Cyclisme Junior Men 15-18 1:05:19
88 Michael Richardson Midnight Rider Cat 5 Men 1:05:42
89 Marta Medcalf Master Women 50+ 1:05:44
90 Lisa George Portobello-A Better Cycle Master Women 40-49 1:06:05
91 Carl Hoefer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles Senior Men 1:06:22
92 Constance White Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Women Cat 4 1:07:46
93 Rachel Wray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Women Cat 4 1:08:15
94 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky Master Women 50+ 1:08:20
95 Clay Rydick Junior Men 15-18 1:08:26
96 Brian Duhon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Cat 4 Men 1:14:53
97 Julieanna Finegan Pending Women Cat 4 1:15:20
98 Bill Croswell Pacific Power Blue Sky Master Men 50+ 1:19:24
99 Edna Vanctundy Recumbent 1:27:49