JCS after Cross Crusade

Bend, OR
October 30, 2011

Part of the Cross Crusade

If you have questions or corrections, please email John Wilson.

Updated November 2, 2011 at 9:07 AM

Boys 10-12

Num Name Team Series Points City
1 111 Jett Ballantyle Bend Endurance Academy 130.0 Bend
2 101 Donovan Birky 110.0
3 132 Keelan Ontiveros West End Bikes/Specialized 104.0 Portland
4 37 Owen Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 94.0 Portland
5 61 Orion York Team Bossen 81.0 Portland
6 48 Nicholas Paesler 72.0 Portland
7 728 Joseph Lukens 68.0
8 64 Brian Hart Jr. Camas Bike and Sport 58.0 Camas
9 9 Grayson Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club 55.0 Vancouver
10 38 Isamu Richmond West End Bikes/Specialized 54.0 Portland
11 52 Linus Clark East Side Team 48.0 Portland
12 60 Asher Woods Team Bossen 44.0 Portland
13 46 Davis Melkonian Mountain View Cycles 43.0 Trout Lake
14 49 Joel Eisiminger 34.0 Wilsonville
15 129 James Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 24.0 Adair
16 118 Brendan Sheerin SLOCUM Race Team 24.0
17 140 Jonathan Wimberly MBSEF Cycling Team 24.0
18 722 Walton Lafky 22.0
19 724 Harrison Helt 20.0
20 40 Van Chrisman Team S+M 17.0 Portland
21 100 Carson Westberg 17.0
22 105 Kaden DiMarco SLOCUM Race Team 16.0 Eugene
23 104 Max DiMarco SLOCUM Race Team 15.0 Eugene
24 43 Jack Nelson Portobello-A Better Cycle 14.0 Portland
25 15 Evan Mobley Camas Bike and Sport 13.0
26 25 Jake Harmon 12.0
27 99 Griffin Heredia Camas Bike and Sport 9.0
28 142 Will Beaudry Beaverton Bicycle Club 0.0

Boys 13-14

Num Name Team Series Points City
1 23 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 144.0 Eugene
2 80 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy 140.0 Bend
3 715 Lance Haidet MBSEF Cycling Team 110.0 Bend
4 56 Aaron Lopez Pacific Pedaling 100.0 Portland
5 700 Keenan Reynolds Bend Endurance Academy 84.0 Bend
6 108 Ian Wilson Bend Endurance Academy 76.0 Bend
7 36 Quin Mclntyre 63.0 Portland
8 96 Ian Steigerwald Kona Grassroots 62.0 Forest Grove
9 22 Zach Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles 46.0 Hood River
10 47 Micah Melkonian Mountain View Cycles 42.0 Trout Lake
11 136 Massimo Larsen Sunnyside Sports 40.0 Bend
12 34 Rubin Field Field Jerger Cycling 35.0 Portland
13 14 Miles Scheuering 31.0
14 55 Keegan O'Neill Word-RCB by Cyclisme 27.0 Portland
15 124 Jackson Wellen 27.0 Corvallis
16 127 Wylie Bryant 24.0
17 125 Alec Williams 20.0
18 11 Brady Harmon Team Highlander 17.0
19 44 Alex Yount Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 16.0 Bend
20 2 Elkin Parker Super Relax Concept 16.0
21 721 Ian Lafky 15.0
22 135 Tom Fitzgerald 14.0
23 24 Brady Stotts Camas Bike and Sport 13.0 Washougal
24 66 Skyler Gober 13.0
25 133 Philip Dudenhoefer 11.0
26 59 Izaak King Veloce Racing 11.0 Portland
27 35 Nathan Limbaugh Chinook Cycling Club 10.0 Pasco
28 88 Zach Durst-Lang 10.0
29 77 reid schneider 9.0

Boys 15-16

Num Name Team Series Points City
1 107 Javier Colton Bend Endurance Academy 136.0 Bend
2 54 Dawson Stallings Bend Endurance Academy 119.0 Bend
3 713 Colin Dunlap Bend Endurance Academy 90.0 Bend
4 27 Sam Wiley Mountain View Cycles 79.0
5 103 Naiqwan Pellman Word-RCB by Cyclisme 78.0 Portland
6 10 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club 72.0 Portland
7 53 Mitchell Stevens Sunnyside Sports 70.0 Bend
8 28 Connor Dunn 68.0
9 733 Killian Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club 67.0 Portland
10 86 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Eugene 61.0 Eugene
11 114 Kyle Miller 53.0
12 725 Cameron Millar-Griffin 53.0
13 73 Kent Ross 46.0
14 13 Trevor Schauer West End Bikes/Specialized 46.0 Camas
15 137 Thomas Wimberly MBSEF Cycling Team 42.0
16 117 Levi Riley 35.0
17 116 Steven Gilstrap 27.0
18 113 Justin Wallace 27.0 Roseburg
19 112 Dale Wolfe 24.0
21 115 David Lozano 20.0 Roseburg
22 119 Anthony Vandervlden 20.0 Roseburg
23 128 Quincy Gill Hutch's-Eugene 15.0 Eugene
24 12 Tim Stanley 15.0 Battle Ground
25 134 Harry Zimba Beaverton Bicycle Club 11.0
26 710 Cameron Carrick 0.0

Boys 17-18

Num Name Team Series Points City
1 130 Cary Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky 116.0 Corvallis
2 42 Henry Peterson 102.0
3 711 Zach Colton 80.0
4 102 Timothy Jaynes Mrazek 70.0
5 122 Lorne Bulling Pacific Power Blue Sky 61.0 Corvallis
6 120 Brandon Moore 61.0
7 121 Aaron Brownfield 57.0 Roseburg
8 732 Adam Artner 56.0
9 123 Kiona Siewell 55.0 Roseburg
10 730 Ian Mastenbrook Hammer Velo 45.0
11 126 Justice Turya 39.0 Roseburg
12 110 Luis Contreras 38.0 Eugene
13 716 Clayton Hall 30.0
14 109 Kolben Preble 30.0
15 737 Joshua Savage 29.0
16 41 Johnny Hergert Existential Velo 26.0
17 141 Keith Fawcett Pistis 24.0
18 4 Zach Vergillo Camas Bike and Sport 22.0
19 143 August Lehnert 22.0
20 167 Kevin Phomma Trusty Switchblade 20.0
21 145 brison moroe Capitol Velo 18.0
22 131 Nickolas Hudson Pacific Power Blue Sky 16.0 Corvallis
23 717 Luis Contreras 13.0
24 139 Adam Jacks 11.0 Roseburg
25 749 Larry Meyers 10.0

Girls 10-12

Num Name Team Series Points City
1 309 Haley Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 150.0 corvallis
2 317 Isabella Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 114.0
3 321 Annika Sandaine Team Bossen 105.0
4 311 Sierra Kelly Jelly's Pirates 96.0
5 316 Hannah Mavis Bend Endurance Academy 84.0 Bend
6 505 Gabrielle Lehnert 52.0
7 305 Sarah Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 44.0 corvallis
8 313 Janessa Wilson Camas Bike and Sport 44.0
9 340 Molly Beilstein 26.0
10 353 Alyssa Hoyt 26.0
11 352 lauren Filer 18.0

Girls 13-14

Num Name Team Series Points City
1 342 Kate Ballantyne Bend Endurance Academy 132.0 Bend
2 330 Ivy Taylor Bend Endurance Academy 126.0 Bend
3 803 Lafevre Katie Pacific Power Blue Sky 88.0 Corvallis
4 310 Natalie Shaw Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 78.0 Tigard
5 302 Susannah Hart Camas Bike and Sport 60.0 Camas
6 345 Cassie Mullins 42.0 Roseburg
7 333 Hannah McDade Beaverton Bicycle Club 26.0
8 318 Samantha Schauer West End Bikes/Specialized 22.0 Camas

Girls 15-16

Num Name Team Series Points City
1 338 Anna Peterson East Side Team 140.0 Portland
2 337 Kelsey Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 106.0 Corvallis
3 344 Maddy Cripe 106.0 Corvallis
4 322 Sharon Hart Camas Bike and Sport 60.0
5 300 Marisa Reid Westview High School Cyclocats 44.0 Portland
6 339 Erynne Vanzee 44.0 Corvallis
7 343 McKenzie Huso Pacific Power Blue Sky 28.0 Corvallis
8 348 Gabrielle Grosdidier Roseburg Racing 24.0 Roseburg

Girls 17-18

Num Name Team Series Points City
1 325 Taylor Tyynismaa Mountain View Cycles 150.0 Hood River
2 320 Kara Doescher Pacific Power Blue Sky 112.0 Corvallis
3 308 Sarah Raulston Mountain View Cycles 46.0 Hood River
4 323 Hannah Hart Camas Bike and Sport 26.0
5 341 Petra Knapp 24.0
6 346 Haley Leuband 22.0