Davis Bike Club Race Team

Event Category Name
5 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 4 Men Chris Hopkins
7 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Keith Hillier
28 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Jason King
0 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Jonathan Teeter
0 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Michael Stoner
7 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Men Scott Wienker
9 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Men Jason Brasel
10 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Men Chris Hopkins
28 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Men Jeff Slaton
38 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Men Nelson Frink
41 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Men Ryan Alvey
11 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 2 Men Keith Hillier
14 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 2 Men Jason King
3 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 4 Men Scott Wienker
9 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 4 Men Jason Brasel
31 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 4 Men Nelson Frink
32 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 4 Men Jeff Slaton
48 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 4 Men Ryan Alvey
12 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 2 Men Jonathan Teeter
22 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Jonathan Teeter
40 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Jason King
172 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Michael Stoner
138 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Scott Wienker
20 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Keith Hillier
181 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Chris Hopkins
196 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Jason Brasel
293 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Nelson Frink
295 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Ryan Alvey
303 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Jeff Slaton
43 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 4 Men Ryan Alvey
41 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 4 Men Nelson Frink
46 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 4 Men Jeff Slaton
12 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 4 Men Chris Hopkins
5 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 4 Men Scott Wienker
80 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 2 Men Michael Stoner
23 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 2 Men Jason King
10 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 2 Men Keith Hillier
35 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 4 Men Jeff Slaton
28 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 4 Men Ryan Alvey
26 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 4 Men Chris Hopkins
25 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 4 Men Jason Brasel
23 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 4 Men Nelson Frink
11 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 4 Men Scott Wienker
101 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 2 Men Jonathan Teeter
100 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 2 Men Michael Stoner
78 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 2 Men Keith Hillier
42 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 2 Men Jason King
14 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 4 Men Jason Brasel
11 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 2 Men Keith Hillier
24 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 2 Men Jason King
36 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 2 Men Jonathan Teeter
98 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 2 Men Michael Stoner
4 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 4 Men Scott Wienker
6 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 4 Men Chris Hopkins
11 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 4 Men Jason Brasel
21 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 4 Men Nelson Frink
45 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 4 Men Jeff Slaton
56 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 4 Men Ryan Alvey
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Jason King
DNS Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Women Category 4 Kristina Zack
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Jonathan Teeter
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Michael Stoner
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Men 4/5 Nelson Frink
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Men 4/5 Elmar Stefke
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Men 4/5 Bob Beretta
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Women Category 3 Ellen Sherrill
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Women Category 3 Ruth Anderson
256 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Nelson Frink
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Jonathan Teeter
88 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Jason King
54 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Michael Stoner
250 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Ellen Sherrill
271 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Ruth Anderson
230 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Kristina Zack
114 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Bob Beretta
224 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Elmar Stefke
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Masters Men 4/5 Elmar Stefke
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Masters Men 4/5 Nelson Frink
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Masters Men 4/5 Bob Beretta
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Women Category 4 Kristina Zack
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Women Category 3 Ellen Sherrill
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Women Category 3 Ruth Anderson
77 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Pro/1/2 Jonathan Teeter
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Pro/1/2 Jason King
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men - Pro/1/2 Jonathan Teeter
56 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men - Pro/1/2 Jason King
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 3 Michael Stoner
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Women Category 3 Ellen Sherrill
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Women Category 3 Ruth Anderson
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Women Category 4 Kristina Zack
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Masters Men 4/5 Bob Beretta
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Masters Men 4/5 Elmar Stefke
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Masters Men 4/5 Nelson Frink
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Jason King
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 3 Michael Stoner
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men - Masters 40+ Category 4/5 Elmar Stefke
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men - Masters 40+ Category 4/5 Bob Beretta
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men - Masters 40+ Category 4/5 Nelson Frink
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Women Category 3 Ruth Anderson
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Women Category 4 Kristina Zack
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Jonathan Teeter
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Women Category 3 Ellen Sherrill
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Women Category 3 Ellen Sherrill
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Category 3 Men Michael Stoner
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Masters Men 4/5 Nelson Frink
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Masters Men 4/5 Elmar Stefke
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men Jason King
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Pro/1/2 Frank Marrs
132 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium Pro/1/2 Frank Marrs
54 Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue Pro/1/2 Frank Marrs
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Trudy Bjornsen