Gladyators

Event Category Name
5 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women Megan Horst
17 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Fiona Yau-Luu
14 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Valerie Arkell
4 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Trenna Sharpe
47 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Adam Nicholas
45 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Gabriel Trainer
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Women 5 Jodi Gaylord
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 Kathryn Lewis
7 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Singlespeed Women Megan Horst
23 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Beginner Women Cathleen Jensen
22 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Beginner Women Valerie Arkell
20 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Beginner Women Fiona Yau-Luu
17 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Beginner Women ML Warhus
16 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Beginner Women Trenna Sharpe
9 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Beginner Women ML Warhus
5 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Beginner Women Lorena LaBarbera
6 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women Megan Horst
15 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Cathleen Jensen
13 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Fiona Yau-Luu
10 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Trenna Sharpe
4 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women ML Warhus
44 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Adam Nicholas
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Women 5 Jodi Gaylord
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 Kathryn Lewis
43 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Adam Nicholas
32 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Fiona Yau-Luu
17 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Trenna Sharpe
14 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Valerie Arkell
10 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women ML Warhus
2 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Lorena LaBarbera
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Women 5 Jodi Gaylord
1 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Masters 50+ Women Kathryn Lewis
8 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Category 5 Women Stacey Stromberg
1 Keizer Rapids Masters 50+ Women Kathryn Lewis
7 Keizer Rapids Category 5 Women Stacey Stromberg
1 Keizer Rapids Masters 50+ Women Kathryn Lewis
1 Keizer Rapids Masters 50+ Women Kathryn Lewis
26 Swift Summit 200/100 Open Women Valerie Arkell
21 Swift Summit 200/100 Open Women Nicole Villegas
10 Swift Summit 200/100 Open Women Leah Benson
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Stacey Stromberg
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Kathryn Lewis
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Stacey Stromberg
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Kathryn Lewis
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Stacey Stromberg
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Kathryn Lewis
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters Women 50+ Omnium Kathryn Lewis
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters Women 50+ Flying Lap Kathryn Lewis
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters Women 50+ Kilo Kathryn Lewis
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters Women 50+ 500m Kathryn Lewis
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Stacey Stromberg
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Kathryn Lewis
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Kathryn Lewis
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Stacey Stromberg
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Kathryn Lewis
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Kathryn Lewis
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Valerie Arkell
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Jodi Gaylord
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Megan Horst
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Kathryn Lewis
280 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jodi Gaylord
21 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Women Jodi Gaylord
280 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Jodi Gaylord
21 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 4/5 Women Jodi Gaylord