Broken Spoke Cycling

Event Category Name
28 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Category A Jana Repulski
37 Deschutes Brewery Cup Masters Men 35-99 Brian Fuller
14 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Category C Nancy Odle
19 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Category C Nancy Odle
37 Deschutes Brewery Cup Masters Men 35+ Brian Fuller
33 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Category A Jana Repulski
58 High Cascades 100 Open Men Erik Knudsen
18 High Cascades 100 Singlespeed Men Alex Phipps
15 High Cascades 100 Singlespeed Men Mike Sherman
8 High Cascades 100 Singlespeed Men Tim Phillips
4 High Cascades 100 Open Women Jana Repulski
DNF High Cascades 100 Open Men Jody White
73 High Cascades 100 Open Men Todd Wong
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Jody White
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Category 3 Men Jody White
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Jody White
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Jody White
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Jody White
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Jody White
DNF Test of Endurance 50/100 Category 2/35+ Women Jana Woodruff
43 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Men Category 3 Jody White
201 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Jody White
36 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Jody White
51 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Jody White
46 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Category 3 Men Jody White
45 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Men Category 3 Jody White
54 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men Jody White
16 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Eric Griffith
DNF Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 1 19-34 Eric Griffith
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 2 19-34 Eric Griffith
16 Echo Red to Red Singlespeed Alex Phipps
7 Echo Red to Red Singlespeed Chad Watson