Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2

Hood River, OR
June 9, 2012

Part of the Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial

Questions about OBRA race results should go to Terri Camp. Questions about USAC race results should go to Stacia Hood.

Updated November 28, 2012 at 9:41 PM

Category 3 Men

Num Name Team Time Down Time
1 365 Dana Skriver Ritte Van Vlaanderen 00:00 3:15:34
2 327 Tim Smith Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 00:43 3:16:17
3 356 Timothy Lang Trailhead Coffee Roasters 02:03 3:17:37
4 321 michael trussell Infinite 02:13 3:17:47
5 313 Darrel Brown Chinook Cycling Club 02:52 3:18:26
6 301 David Strasser Accent Inns p/b Russ Hays 02:58 3:18:32
7 329 Michael Girard Portland Velo 03:10 3:18:44
8 336 Tim Aiken San Jose Bicycle Club 03:18 3:18:52
9 368 Christopher Bosch ... 3:18:52
10 366 Stephen Henry Team Bobs-bicycles.com 03:29 3:19:03
11 347 Zac Strode Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 03:42 3:19:16
12 333 Chris Taylor RMCC Express 04:09 3:19:43
13 314 Nicholas Sells COTBR 04:18 3:19:52
14 348 David Masuda Team Western Bike Works ... 3:19:52
15 312 David Bangor Chica Sexy 04:31 3:20:05
16 362 Joshua Johnson 04:38 3:20:12
17 317 Brian Lehman GS Boulder/The Trek Store 05:04 3:20:38
18 352 Kevin Andrews Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 05:42 3:21:16
19 354 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 05:48 3:21:22
20 316 Trevor O'Neal Gentle Lovers 05:55 3:21:29
21 326 Jeff Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 06:08 3:21:42
22 346 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 06:20 3:21:54
23 322 Joel Crouch Ironclad Performance Wear 06:27 3:22:01
24 341 Patrick Gerke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 06:45 3:22:19
25 308 Garrett Charlson Audi Cycling Team 06:58 3:22:32
26 315 Jed Barden FareStart 07:03 3:22:37
27 304 Marcus Nedelmann Apex Racing Team 07:14 3:22:48
28 364 Scott Larson GS Boulder/The Trek Store ... 3:22:48
29 361 Brian Gumpert 07:28 3:23:02
30 349 Kyle Brown Team Western Bike Works 08:25 3:23:59
31 355 Joseph Ferron Trailhead Coffee Roasters 08:34 3:24:08
32 332 Jeff Perron RMCC Express 08:37 3:24:11
33 324 Nicholas Ostrovsky Nick Ostrovsky 09:06 3:24:40
34 302 Chris Baker Apex Racing Team 09:34 3:25:08
35 331 christopher brown River City Bicycles 09:44 3:25:18
36 342 Andrew Neill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10:00 3:25:34
37 306 Paul noyes Audi Cycling Team 13:18 3:28:52
38 343 Tony Coca Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 14:06 3:29:40
39 305 Richard Scudney Asphalt Green Cycling Team 14:24 3:29:58
40 335 James Kendal Rundle Mountain Cycling Club 14:37 3:30:11
41 345 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15:00 3:30:34
42 303 Roger Honz Apex Racing Team 15:46 3:31:20
43 309 ryan thompson Boise Cycling Development Team 16:11 3:31:45
44 363 Calon Russell Bridgetown Velo 17:32 3:33:06
45 359 Stephen Warren Velomasters 17:55 3:33:29
46 311 Jody White Broken Spoke Cycling 19:10 3:34:44
47 337 Derek Brown 19:41 3:35:15
48 367 Jesse Kroll Team Sandals Resorts 20:41 3:36:15
49 334 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 21:28 3:37:02
50 323 Eric Hinderager LRCC 24:08 3:39:42
51 339 Adrien Costa Slipstream-Craddock Jr Development 25:57 3:41:31
52 351 Alex Yale Ten Guys Named Alex ... 3:41:31
53 318 Evan Siroky Guinness Cycling Team 26:16 3:41:50
54 319 Byron Breeden Guinness Cycling Team 29:38 3:45:12
55 325 peter young Northern Rockies Orthopedic 30:40 3:46:14

Category 3/4 Women

Num Name Team Time Down Time
1 498 Kemille Garvin Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 00:00 2:10:25
2 491 Janet Howard West End Bikes/Specialized 00:06 2:10:31
3 480 Mikayla Lyman Team Sandals Resorts 00:18 2:10:43
4 481 Jessica Sterner Team Rep 00:47 2:11:12
5 492 Monica Nelson KC United/Balance Point Racing 01:32 2:11:57
6 476 Beth kobza Volkswagen Boise 01:33 2:11:58
7 497 Amber Woodbury Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 02:11 2:12:36
8 475 Vanessa Johnson Volkswagen Boise 02:28 2:12:53
9 485 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 02:30 2:12:55
10 473 Alexandra Burton 02:36 2:13:01
11 490 Lauren Cramer Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 04:32 2:14:57
12 483 Stacy Westbrook Stacy Westbrook 05:12 2:15:37
13 486 Courtney Gould Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 05:26 2:15:51
14 487 Megan Cloward Revolution Café Rio 05:44 2:16:09
15 477 Laura Winberry Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 05:47 2:16:12
16 472 Emily Paxson 07:21 2:17:46
17 488 Heather Zimchek Peterson Racing p/b Spokeswomen 08:16 2:18:41
18 482 Tannille Stickley Tannille Stickley 08:32 2:18:57
19 489 Eryn Maris Peterson Racing 13:30 2:23:55
20 499 Jeanne Beko Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 13:43 2:24:08
21 479 Nicole Fortin TheCyclistLawyer.com 18:06 2:28:31
22 494 Jennifer Johnson Dirty Harlots 21:35 2:32:00
23 478 Lori Brault Trailhead Coffee Roasters 31:24 2:41:49
24 474 lori buck 41:24 2:51:49
25 495 Sue Adkins Curbside Racing 45:30 2:55:55

Category 4 Men

Num Name Team Time Down Time
1 420 Brian Cadman The Church of the Big Ring 00:00 2:37:07
2 412 Kodey Myers Logan Race Club/Mt Logan Cyclery 01:56 2:39:03
3 429 Andy Olsson 01:57 2:39:04
4 417 Tanner Robison SidLee Racing 02:02 2:39:09
5 409 Eric Balog Hoback Sports/JHAF 02:22 2:39:29
6 410 Mike Trowbridge Jack's Bicycle Center 03:53 2:41:00
7 408 Philip Newman Hagens Berman/Lake Washington Velo 05:02 2:42:09
8 418 Andrew Kenny Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 08:22 2:45:29
9 407 Mark ROGERS Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 09:05 2:46:12
10 419 Cristian Fuentes Team Western Bike Works 09:49 2:46:56
11 421 Matthew Studer Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 10:20 2:47:27
12 431 Matt Hawkyard Bike Newport-Bier One 10:38 2:47:45
13 401 Matt Ewonusq Balance Point Racing 11:46 2:48:53
14 411 David Nelson KC United/Balance Point Racing 12:46 2:49:53
15 425 Kent Ross Word-RCB by Cyclisme 12:51 2:49:58
16 422 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 13:40 2:50:47
17 404 Greg Heath BFF Cycling 14:49 2:51:56
18 403 Ryan Altman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 14:59 2:52:06
19 428 Steven Sprinkle 15:33 2:52:40
20 413 Daniel Poggi 1 Error 17:02 2:54:09
21 423 Joe Gallegos Volkswagen Boise 18:15 2:55:22
22 402 Cliff Allen Bellovaci United 25:47 3:02:54
23 430 Chuck Kenlan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 29:21 3:06:28
24 415 Michael Turner Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 31:31 3:08:38
25 424 Keegan O'Neill Word-RCB by Cyclisme 49:16 3:26:23
26 427 Jorge Kaufmann 53:50 3:30:57
27 426 will carnley 56:15 3:33:22

Masters Men 40+

Num Name Team Time Down Time
1 548 Paul Bourcier Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 0:00:00 3:08:44
2 538 Ian Auld Soul Sportif Racing 0:01:52 3:10:36
3 513 John Browning Evolution Racing Team 0:02:01 3:10:45
4 554 Micheal JOHNSON 0:02:08 3:10:52
5 523 Dan Bryant Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 0:02:31 3:11:15
6 527 Kenneth Gallardo IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 0:02:51 3:11:35
7 542 Hugo Fregoso Team Sandals Resorts 0:02:53 3:11:37
8 543 Tim Root Team Sandals Resorts 0:03:20 3:12:04
9 531 Jason Boynton Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 0:03:39 3:12:23
10 518 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team 0:03:49 3:12:33
11 515 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team 0:03:53 3:12:37
12 539 Brian Choi Stuzio.com 0:04:08 3:12:52
13 553 Karsten Hagen 0:04:29 3:13:13
14 507 Matt Williams BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 0:04:38 3:13:22
15 525 Todd Gallaher Guinness Cycling Team 0:04:40 3:13:24
16 503 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 0:05:12 3:13:56
17 505 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 0:05:16 3:14:00
18 506 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 0:05:35 3:14:19
19 514 Scott Browning Evolution Racing Team 0:05:38 3:14:22
20 521 Gregory Kauper FareStart 0:05:54 3:14:38
21 511 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 0:05:59 3:14:43
22 540 Tom Fiorillo Team Evergreen Racing 0:06:00 3:14:44
23 508 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 0:06:14 3:14:58
24 530 Jeff Dunn Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 0:06:17 3:15:01
25 537 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 0:06:50 3:15:34
26 524 Patrick McClurg Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 0:07:10 3:15:54
27 502 Eric Schuman Audi Cycling Team 0:07:19 3:16:03
28 529 Dan Palmer IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 0:07:20 3:16:04
29 517 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team 0:07:24 3:16:08
30 528 Arthur Jones IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 0:07:35 3:16:19
31 533 Tre Hendricks Mountain View Cycles/Subway 0:07:51 3:16:35
32 519 christian tresser Evolution Racing Team 0:09:23 3:18:07
33 520 Tom Cole Excel Sports 0:09:52 3:18:36
34 512 Nelson Snyder Cyclepath Racing 0:10:35 3:19:19
35 546 Shawn Daly Trisports Cycling 0:10:39 3:19:23
36 552 Tim Doelman 0:12:01 3:20:45
37 549 Scott Powell Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 0:13:23 3:22:07
38 555 Brian Lopes 0:14:15 3:22:59
39 541 Chris Berry Team Sandals Resorts 0:16:56 3:25:40
40 535 John Prosser Pacific Power Blue Sky 0:21:44 3:30:28
41 547 Mark Sherman 1 Error 0:22:48 3:31:32
42 534 Robert Campbell Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:22:54 3:31:38
43 551 Joel Blatt 0:23:51 3:32:35
44 504 Eric Martin Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 0:24:21 3:33:05
45 532 David Mackintosh Mountain View Cycles/Subway 0:24:30 3:33:14
46 526 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 0:25:04 3:33:48
47 545 David Root Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 0:25:08 3:33:52
48 510 Daniel Filonowich Branford Bike 0:26:46 3:35:30
49 516 Harald Graham Evolution Racing Team 0:27:06 3:35:50
50 544 Richard Ensworth Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 0:27:23 3:36:07
51 550 Corey Anderson 0:45:12 3:53:56
52 501 Matthew Graham 3D Racing/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery 1:10:00 4:18:44

Masters Men 50+

Num Name Team Time Down Time
1 583 David Zimbelman Team Salmon Cyclery 00:00 3:10:14
2 585 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 03:50 3:14:04
3 577 Roger Worthington 04:43 3:14:57
4 582 Steven R Holland United Finance 06:01 3:16:15
5 580 Brian Countryman Velocity Cycling Club 06:14 3:16:28
6 588 Alex Osborne IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 06:18 3:16:32
7 586 Gary Porter Ogden One 06:41 3:16:55
8 584 John Kenney Pacific Power Blue Sky 08:11 3:18:25
9 581 Luis Valls Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 08:43 3:18:57
10 579 William Zale West End Bikes/Specialized 18:24 3:28:38
11 597 Doug Mercer Apex Racing Team 19:06 3:29:20
12 589 Lance Haag IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com ... 3:29:20
13 595 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 23:01 3:33:15
14 590 David Jackson Hutch's-Co-Motion 26:42 3:36:56
15 599 Greg Campi 3D Racing/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery 26:44 3:36:58
16 578 Guy Fenner 30:17 3:40:31
17 593 Tom James bicycleattorney.com 36:58 3:47:12
18 594 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com 44:04 3:54:18

Pro/1/2 Men

Num Name Team Time Down Time
1 122 Nathaniel English Yahoo! Cycling Team 0:00:00 4:11:42
2 9 Nate WILSON California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:00:29 4:12:11
3 154 Sam Johnson Exergy Team TWENTY12 0:00:33 4:12:15
4 4 Evan Huffman California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:00:34 4:12:16
5 5 Stephen Leece California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:00:41 4:12:23
6 43 Julian Kyer Juwi Solar Cycling Team 0:00:59 4:12:41
7 51 Justin Rossi Marc Pro - Strava 0:01:06 4:12:48
8 124 Coulton Hartrich Athletix Benefitting Globalbike 0:01:16 4:12:58
9 52 Jonathan Teeter Marc Pro - Strava 0:01:17 4:12:59
10 3 Robin ECKMANN California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:01:21 4:13:03
11 106 Brian Hitchcock Herriott Sports Performance 0:01:56 4:13:38
12 149 Cortlan Brown Ski Utah-MarketStar 0:02:00 4:13:42
13 17 Kirk Carlson Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear 0:02:18 4:14:00
14 132 Alister Ratcliff Chipotle First Solar 0:02:19 4:14:01
15 107 Roman Kilun Kenda 5 Hour 0:02:20 4:14:02
16 137 Stephen Mull Audi Cycling Team 0:02:32 4:14:14
17 8 Torey PHILIPP California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized ... 4:14:14
18 44 Jeff Perrin Juwi Solar Cycling Team 0:02:33 4:14:15
19 136 Winston David Athletix Benefitting Globalbike 0:02:44 4:14:26
20 42 Greg Krause Juwi Solar Cycling Team 0:02:48 4:14:30
21 123 Spencer Collom Marc Pro - Strava 0:03:03 4:14:45
22 6 James Mattis California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:03:14 4:14:56
23 10 Yannick ECKMANN California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:03:21 4:15:03
24 114 shawn rosenthal Team Mike's Bikes 0:03:32 4:15:14
25 2 Sam Bassetti California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized ... 4:15:14
26 82 Jason King Fremont Bank Cycling Team 0:03:46 4:15:28
27 91 Stephen Bedford Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:03:47 4:15:29
28 152 Orion Berryman Spy Swamis DET 0:03:48 4:15:30
29 72 Tyler Riedesel Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 0:03:52 4:15:34
30 34 Logan Owen Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:03:53 4:15:35
31 7 Jesse MOORE California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:03:55 4:15:37
32 118 Matt Lyons University of Denver 0:03:56 4:15:38
33 143 Mark Vergari Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 0:04:07 4:15:49
34 41 Ian Holt Juwi Solar Cycling Team 0:04:12 4:15:54
35 112 jake stocking Revolution Café Rio 0:04:16 4:15:58
36 22 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley-Davidson 0:04:27 4:16:09
37 111 Zach McDonald Rapha Focus 0:04:30 4:16:12
38 45 Scott TIETZEL Juwi Solar Cycling Team 0:04:32 4:16:14
39 147 Lang Reynolds RSV-Stuttgart-Vaigingen 0:04:35 4:16:17
40 153 Zac Davies Exergy Team TWENTY12 0:04:52 4:16:34
41 144 Sean Crooks RMCC Express 0:04:53 4:16:35
42 37 Gabe Varela Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:05:19 4:17:01
43 128 Kyle Buckosky Garneau Evolution 0:05:21 4:17:03
44 84 Rob Scheffler Fremont Bank Cycling Team 0:05:24 4:17:06
45 24 Cameron Rex Gateway Harley-Davidson 0:05:30 4:17:12
46 65 Dan MCDONALD Rideokanagan 0:05:45 4:17:27
47 74 Joe Waters Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 0:05:49 4:17:31
48 71 Hunter Huffman Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 0:05:53 4:17:35
49 58 garrett Suydam Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 0:06:00 4:17:42
50 94 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing ... 4:17:42
51 25 Willy Zellmer Gateway Harley-Davidson 0:06:02 4:17:44
52 47 Griffin Easter Ritte Elite U23 Development Team presented by Castelli Cycling ... 4:17:44
53 113 Andy Goessling Team Mike's Bikes 0:06:09 4:17:51
54 127 Paul Warner Trailhead Chiropractic 0:06:12 4:17:54
55 11 Jos LE ROUX Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear 0:06:15 4:17:57
56 33 Jon Hornbeck Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:06:16 4:17:58
57 92 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:06:25 4:18:07
58 145 Gordon Jewett RMCC Express 0:06:45 4:18:27
59 61 Seth Cowie Rideokanagan 0:06:53 4:18:35
60 32 Cody Campbell Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:07:00 4:18:42
61 76 Carl Decker Giant 0:07:06 4:18:48
62 98 Brendan Treacy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:07:07 4:18:49
63 83 Jonathan Moskowitz Fremont Bank Cycling Team 0:07:13 4:18:55
64 36 Erik Slack Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:07:16 4:18:58
65 141 Ty Tuttle BOO Bicycles 0:07:32 4:19:14
66 108 Craig Magee Natural Grocers 0:07:58 4:19:40
67 12 Patrick Caro Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear 0:08:09 4:19:51
68 148 Michael Booth Ski Utah-MarketStar 0:08:14 4:19:56
69 68 Michael VEN DEN HAM Rideokanagan 0:08:24 4:20:06
70 53 Arthur Rand Marc Pro - Strava 0:08:27 4:20:09
71 121 taylor Bertrand-Barrett Wonderful Pistachio Pro Cycling 0:08:29 4:20:11
72 129 Colton Hlavinka Volkswagen Boise 0:08:38 4:20:20
73 15 Diego Yepez Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear 0:08:41 4:20:23
74 104 David Robinson 0:09:14 4:20:56
75 116 Patrick Means Team S+M 0:09:17 4:20:59
76 18 Ricky Escuela Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear 0:09:44 4:21:26
77 57 Joseph Petrowski Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 0:09:57 4:21:39
78 62 Manuel Fehlmann Rideokanagan 0:10:02 4:21:44
79 81 Julian Martinez Fremont Bank Cycling Team 0:10:48 4:22:30
80 64 Marvin Guzman Rideokanagan 0:11:10 4:22:52
81 14 Mike Tettleton Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear 0:12:27 4:24:09
82 151 Shane Buysse Spy Swamis DET 0:12:36 4:24:18
83 67 Ryan TAYLOR Rideokanagan 0:12:50 4:24:32
84 38 Christopher Wingfield Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:14:03 4:25:45
85 146 Scott Manktelow RMCC Express 0:14:04 4:25:46
86 59 Andrew Hemesath Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 0:14:54 4:26:36
87 16 Michael Larsen Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear 0:15:23 4:27:05
88 54 Dustin Hahn Marc Pro - Strava 0:15:41 4:27:23
89 46 Matt Schaupp Ritte Elite U23 Development Team presented by Castelli Cycling 0:15:51 4:27:33
90 115 Trevor Connor Team Rio Grande/BCSM 0:25:57 4:37:39
91 35 Marcel J Delisser Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:27:10 4:38:52
92 31 Daniel Bechtold Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:27:48 4:39:30
93 156 Steven Wilssens Bikesale.com 0:29:31 4:41:13
94 125 Jon Moro 0:30:04 4:41:46
95 49 Tobin Ortenblad Ritte Elite U23 Development Team presented by Castelli Cycling 0:31:18 4:43:00
96 119 Michael Palmer Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 0:33:30 4:45:12
97 138 Stephen Ushy Balance Point Racing 0:33:53 4:45:35
98 126 Brett Peters 0:34:22 4:46:04
99 109 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo 0:34:56 4:46:38
100 95 Carl Hoefer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:35:52 4:47:34
101 66 Clayton MEISNER Rideokanagan 0:36:02 4:47:44
102 155 Andrew Bosco SoCalCycling.com 0:39:23 4:51:05
103 48 Mackenzie Kelly Ritte Elite U23 Development Team presented by Castelli Cycling 0:39:37 4:51:19
104 73 Garrett McAlister Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 0:40:17 4:51:59
105 23 Matt Pence Gateway Harley-Davidson 0:40:18 4:52:00
106 93 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:40:49 4:52:31
107 96 William Laubernds Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:41:57 4:53:39
108 134 Patrick St John Lynch Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:44:22 4:56:04
109 63 Dylan Harris Rideokanagan 1:03:03 5:14:45
110 131 David Mesa Chica Sexy 1:06:48 5:18:30

Pro/1/2 Women

Num Name Team Time Down Time
1 205 Rhae Shaw Exergy Team TWENTY12 00:00 3:23:57
2 204 Alison Tetrick Exergy Team TWENTY12 01:35 3:25:32
3 225 Kelli Emmett Giant 07:51 3:31:48
4 224 Rebecca Rusch Specialized 12:37 3:36:34
5 208 Rosalyn Zylkowski Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 13:08 3:37:05
6 214 Sue Butler River City Bicycles 13:16 3:37:13
7 207 Kristina Hughes Hutch's-Co-Motion 13:38 3:37:35
8 217 Jenny Lehmann Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 14:04 3:38:01
9 215 Nicole Justice Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo 14:25 3:38:22
10 211 Jennifer Burtner Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 14:38 3:38:35
11 213 Lisa Turnbull Team Rep 15:22 3:39:19
12 222 Jennifer App Kaladi - Subway 15:30 3:39:27
13 202 Jennifer Schulz Balance Point Racing/Fresh Air Concept 15:43 3:39:40
14 201 Lindsay Fox Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 16:22 3:40:19
15 226 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 16:53 3:40:50
16 223 Hilary Billington Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 17:15 3:41:12
17 216 Zayda Maguire Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 23:08 3:47:05
18 221 Sara Fletcher West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 27:56 3:51:53
19 218 Kristine Brynjolfson Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 28:51 3:52:48
20 203 Rachel Cieslewicz Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 29:07 3:53:04
21 209 Ivy Audrain Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 32:10 3:56:07
22 206 Abby Mickey GS Panache Horizon Organic 40:20 4:04:17