Broken Spoke Cycling

Event Category Name
21 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A Jeremy Whitman
17 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B Tim Kelley
20 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A Jeremy Whitman
20 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B Tim Kelley
30 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 3 Men Jake Turner
14 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Pro/1/2 Robb FLOTH
7 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Jake Turner
32 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Robb FLOTH
2 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 3 Men Jake Turner
11 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Pro/1/2 Robb FLOTH
5 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 3 Men Jake Turner
16 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Pro/1/2 Robb FLOTH
13 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Jake Turner
45 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Robb FLOTH
2 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men Jake Turner
15 Eugene Celebration Pro/1/2 Robb FLOTH
2 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men Jake Turner
22 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Pro/1/2 Robb FLOTH
13 Franz Bakery Criterium Women Norrene Godfrey
12 Franz Bakery Criterium Women Jared Rammell
11 High Cascades 100 Category 2 45+ Bryan NEWBERRY
18 High Cascades 100 Category 1 35-44 Ron Miller
3 High Cascades 100 Category 1 35-44 Matt WOODRUFF
DNF High Cascades 100 Category 1 19-34 Shae Mayner
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 3 Men Jake Turner
3 Cascade Cream Puff Category 1 45+ Men Chris Gardner
8 Cascade Cream Puff Category 1 35-44 Men Todd Meier
5 Cascade Cream Puff Category 1 35-44 Men Jared Rammell
DNF Cascade Cream Puff Category 1 19-34 Men Shae Mayner
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Root
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jody White
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men whitfield hartz
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Jared Rammell
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Justin Mayfield
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Tim Root
147 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Jody White
176 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined whitfield hartz
116 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Jared Rammell
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Justin Mayfield
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Root
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Category 4/5 Jody White
55 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Pro/1/2 Justin Mayfield
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Root
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 4/5 Jody White
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 3 whitfield hartz
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 3 Jared Rammell
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men - Pro/1/2 Justin Mayfield
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Root
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Category 4/5 Men Jody White
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Category 3 Men whitfield hartz
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Category 3 Men Jared Rammell
75 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Justin Mayfield
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 3 whitfield hartz
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 3 Jared Rammell
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 4/5 Jody White
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men - Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 Tim Root
18 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Category 4 Men Jody White
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men Jody White
16 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Category 4 Men Jody White
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Jody White
18 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Category 4 Men Jody White
3 Bend Don't Brake Category 3 Jake Turner
22 Bend Don't Brake Category 1/2 Shane Litzenberger
21 Bend Don't Brake Category 1/2 Robb FLOTH
8 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 35-44 Men Chad Watson