Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race

Hood River, OR
June 8, 2012

Part of the Mt. Hood Cycling Classic

Questions about OBRA race results should go to Terri Camp.
Questions about USAC race results should go to Stacia Hood.

Updated June 13, 2012 at 8:58 AM

Category 3 Men

Num Name Team Time Down Time
1 336 Tim Aiken San Jose Bicycle Club 00:00 2:26:07
2 352 Kevin Andrews Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 00:00 2:26:07
3 362 Joshua Johnson 00:00 2:26:07
4 346 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:00 2:26:07
5 349 Kyle Brown Team Western Bike Works 00:00 2:26:07
6 354 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 00:00 2:26:07
7 356 Timothy Lang Trailhead Coffee Roasters 00:00 2:26:07
8 333 Chris Taylor RMCC Express 00:00 2:26:07
9 368 Christopher Bosch 00:00 2:26:07
10 347 Zac Strode Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:00 2:26:07
11 348 David Masuda Team Western Bike Works 00:00 2:26:07
12 361 Brian Gumpert 00:00 2:26:07
13 324 Nicholas Ostrovsky Nick Ostrovsky 00:00 2:26:07
14 304 Marcus Nedelmann Apex Racing Team 00:00 2:26:07
15 339 Adrien Costa Slipstream-Craddock Jr Development 00:00 2:26:07
16 331 christopher brown River City Bicycles 00:00 2:26:07
17 314 Nicholas Sells COTBR 00:00 2:26:07
18 317 Brian Lehman GS Boulder/The Trek Store 00:00 2:26:07
19 329 Michael Girard Portland Velo 00:00 2:26:07
20 364 Scott Larson GS Boulder/The Trek Store 00:00 2:26:07
21 355 Joseph Ferron Trailhead Coffee Roasters 00:00 2:26:07
22 308 Garrett Charlson Audi Cycling Team 00:00 2:26:07
23 366 Stephen Henry Team Bobs-bicycles.com 00:00 2:26:07
24 327 Tim Smith Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 00:00 2:26:07
25 351 Alex Yale Ten Guys Named Alex 00:00 2:26:07
26 301 David Strasser Accent Inns p/b Russ Hays 00:00 2:26:07
27 321 michael trussell Infinite 00:00 2:26:07
28 313 Darrel Brown Chinook Cycling Club 00:00 2:26:07
29 315 Jed Barden FareStart 00:00 2:26:07
30 312 David Bangor Chica Sexy 00:00 2:26:07
31 322 Joel Crouch Ironclad Performance Wear 00:00 2:26:07
32 365 Dana Skriver Ritte Van Vlaanderen 00:17 2:26:24
33 318 Evan Siroky Guinness Cycling Team 00:19 2:26:26
34 326 Jeff Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 00:27 2:26:34
35 316 Trevor O'Neal Gentle Lovers 01:13 2:27:20
36 341 Patrick Gerke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 03:13 2:29:20
37 302 Chris Baker Apex Racing Team 03:26 2:29:33
38 332 Jeff Perron RMCC Express 03:30 2:29:37
39 309 ryan thompson Boise Cycling Development Team 03:37 2:29:44
40 306 Paul noyes Audi Cycling Team 03:41 2:29:48
41 325 peter young Northern Rockies Orthopedic 04:44 2:30:51
42 343 Tony Coca Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 04:57 2:31:04
43 328 Blair Warner Portland State University 05:20 2:31:27
44 342 Andrew Neill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 05:28 2:31:35
45 345 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 05:49 2:31:56
46 335 James Kendal Rundle Mountain Cycling Club 07:27 2:33:34
47 305 Richard Scudney Asphalt Green Cycling Team 07:29 2:33:36
48 303 Roger Honz Apex Racing Team 07:40 2:33:47
49 359 Stephen Warren Velomasters 10:00 2:36:07
50 363 Calon Russell Bridgetown Velo 11:18 2:37:25
51 337 Derek Brown ... 2:37:25
52 334 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles ... 2:37:25
53 367 Jesse Kroll Team Sandals Resorts ... 2:37:25
54 311 Jody White Broken Spoke Cycling ... 2:37:25
55 323 Eric Hinderager LRCC ... 2:37:25
56 319 Byron Breeden Guinness Cycling Team 20:22 2:46:29
DNF Phelan Kostur Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
DNS Martin Turek Audi Cycling Team
DNS Scotty Carlile
DNS Casey Ehrman Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling
DNS Rob Warren Triple Crown Racing
DNS seth phillips University of Montana

Category 4 Men

Num Name Team Time Down Time
1 412 Kodey Myers Logan Race Club/Mt Logan Cyclery 00:00 1:45:59
2 409 Eric Balog Hoback Sports/JHAF 00:03 1:46:02
3 417 Tanner Robison SidLee Racing 00:06 1:46:05
4 429 Andy Olsson 00:09 1:46:08
5 418 Andrew Kenny Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:10 1:46:09
6 420 Brian Cadman The Church of the Big Ring ... 1:46:09
7 408 Philip Newman Hagens Berman/Lake Washington Velo 00:17 1:46:16
8 410 Mike Trowbridge Jack's Bicycle Center 00:21 1:46:20
9 411 David Nelson KC United/Balance Point Racing 02:06 1:48:05
10 425 Kent Ross Word-RCB by Cyclisme 02:09 1:48:08
11 419 Cristian Fuentes Team Western Bike Works 02:11 1:48:10
12 401 Matt Ewonusq Balance Point Racing 02:23 1:48:22
13 431 Matt Hawkyard Bike Newport-Bier One 02:31 1:48:30
14 404 Greg Heath BFF Cycling 03:38 1:49:37
15 421 Matthew Studer Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 03:40 1:49:39
16 403 Ryan Altman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 03:43 1:49:42
17 407 Mark ROGERS Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 03:45 1:49:44
18 428 Steven Sprinkle 03:53 1:49:52
19 422 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 04:02 1:50:01
20 423 Joe Gallegos Volkswagen Boise 08:44 1:54:43
21 413 Daniel Poggi 1 Error 08:54 1:54:53
22 415 Michael Turner Olympia Orthopaedic Associates ... 1:54:53
23 416 Nicholas Hudson Pacific Power Blue Sky 09:01 1:55:00
24 402 Cliff Allen Bellovaci United 11:57 1:57:56
25 430 Chuck Kenlan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 17:13 2:03:12
26 424 Keegan O'Neill Word-RCB by Cyclisme 31:43 2:17:42
27 427 Jorge Kaufmann ... 2:17:42
28 426 will carnley 37:59 2:23:58

Masters 40+

Num Name Team Time Down Time
1 554 Micheal JOHNSON 0:00:00 2:19:45
2 542 Hugo Fregoso Team Sandals Resorts 0:00:00 2:19:45
3 548 Paul Bourcier Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 2:19:45 2:19:45
4 528 Arthur Jones IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 0:00:04 2:19:49
5 518 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team ... 2:19:49
6 507 Matt Williams BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 0:00:08 2:19:53
7 521 Gregory Kauper FareStart 0:00:16 2:20:01
8 514 Scott Browning Evolution Racing Team ... 2:20:01
9 555 Brian Lopes 0:02:06 2:21:51
10 543 Tim Root Team Sandals Resorts ... 2:21:51
11 508 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com ... 2:21:51
12 515 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team ... 2:21:51
13 552 Tim Doelman ... 2:21:51
14 513 John Browning Evolution Racing Team ... 2:21:51
15 517 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team ... 2:21:51
16 537 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus ... 2:21:51
17 538 Ian Auld Soul Sportif Racing ... 2:21:51
18 519 christian tresser Evolution Racing Team ... 2:21:51
19 531 Jason Boynton Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike ... 2:21:51
20 524 Patrick McClurg Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike ... 2:21:51
21 539 Brian Choi Stuzio.com ... 2:21:51
22 530 Jeff Dunn Keller Rohrback Cycling Team ... 2:21:51
23 553 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team ... 2:21:51
24 529 Dan Palmer IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com ... 2:21:51
25 511 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com ... 2:21:51
26 527 Kenneth Gallardo IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com ... 2:21:51
27 540 Tom Fiorillo Team Evergreen Racing ... 2:21:51
28 505 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 0:02:17 2:22:02
29 546 Shawn Daly Trisports Cycling ... 2:22:02
30 523 Dan Bryant Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike ... 2:22:02
31 549 Scott Powell Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 2:22:02 0:00:00
32 506 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com ... 2:22:02
33 502 Eric Schuman Audi Cycling Team ... 2:22:02
34 520 Tom Cole Excel Sports ... 2:22:02
35 512 Nelson Snyder Cyclepath Racing ... 2:22:02
36 533 Tre Hendricks Mountain View Cycles/Subway ... 2:22:02
37 503 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 0:02:26 2:22:11
38 525 Todd Gallaher Guinness Cycling Team 0:02:29 2:22:14
39 541 Chris Berry Team Sandals Resorts 0:10:32 2:30:17
40 504 Eric Martin Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 0:11:14 2:30:59
41 535 John Prosser Pacific Power Blue Sky 0:12:09 2:31:54
42 532 David Mackintosh Mountain View Cycles/Subway ... 2:31:54
43 526 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 0:12:13 2:31:58
44 545 David Root Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 0:14:32 2:34:17
45 547 Mark Sherman 1 Error 0:14:34 2:34:19
46 516 Harald Graham Evolution Racing Team 0:14:39 2:34:24
47 544 Richard Ensworth Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 0:14:47 2:34:32
48 510 Daniel Filonowich Branford Bike 0:14:49 2:34:34
49 551 Joel Blatt 0:14:53 2:34:38
50 534 Robert Campbell Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:16:19 2:36:04
51 550 Corey Anderson 0:30:15 2:50:00
52 501 Matthew Graham 3D Racing/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery 0:47:34 3:07:19

Masters 50+

Num Name Team Time Down Time
1 588 Alex Osborne IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 00:00 2:21:51
2 582 Steven R Holland United Finance 00:00 2:21:51
3 577 Roger Worthington 00:00 2:21:51
4 585 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 00:00 2:21:51
5 581 Luis Valls Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 00:11 2:22:02
6 583 David Zimbelman Team Salmon Cyclery ... 2:22:02
7 584 John Kenney Pacific Power Blue Sky ... 2:22:02
8 580 Brian Countryman Velocity Cycling Club ... 2:22:02
9 586 Gary Porter Ogden One ... 2:22:02
10 579 William Zale West End Bikes/Specialized 10:03 2:31:54
11 589 Lance Haag IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 10:19 2:32:10
12 595 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 12:33 2:34:24
13 590 David Jackson Hutch's-Co-Motion 12:47 2:34:38
14 578 Guy Fenner 12:58 2:34:49
15 594 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com 21:02 2:42:53
16 593 Tom James bicycleattorney.com 24:42 2:46:33

Pro Men

Num Name Team Time Down Points Time
1 124 Coulton Hartrich Athletix Benefitting Globalbike 0:00:00 10 3:25:59
2 9 Nate WILSON California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:00:07 6 3:26:06
3 5 Stephen Leece California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:00:20 4 3:26:19
4 34 Logan Owen Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:26:19
5 84 Rob Scheffler Fremont Bank Cycling Team 3:26:19
6 107 Roman Kilun Kenda 5 Hour 3:26:19
7 10 Yannick ECKMANN California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 3:26:19
8 128 Kyle Buckosky Garneau Evolution 3:26:19
9 114 shawn rosenthal Team Mike's Bikes 3:26:19
10 145 Gordon Jewett RMCC Express 3:26:19
11 116 Patrick Means Team S+M 3:26:19
12 144 Sean Crooks RMCC Express 3:26:19
13 43 Julian Kyer Juwi Solar Cycling Team 3:26:19
14 121 taylor Bertrand-Barrett Wonderful Pistachio Pro Cycling 3:26:19
15 154 Sam Johnson Exergy Team TWENTY12 3:26:19
16 33 Jon Hornbeck Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:26:19
17 25 Willy Zellmer Gateway Harley-Davidson 3:26:19
18 36 Erik Slack Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:26:19
19 152 Orion Berryman Spy Swamis DET 3:26:19
20 141 Ty Tuttle BOO Bicycles 3:26:19
21 52 Jonathan Teeter Marc Pro - Strava 3:26:19
22 17 Kirk Carlson Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear 3:26:19
23 136 Winston David Athletix Benefitting Globalbike 3:26:19
24 113 Andy Goessling Team Mike's Bikes 3:26:19
25 44 Jeff Perrin Juwi Solar Cycling Team 3:26:19
26 147 Lang Reynolds RSV-Stuttgart-Vaigingen 3:26:19
27 62 Manuel Fehlmann Rideokanagan 3:26:19
28 118 Matt Lyons University of Denver 3:26:19
29 22 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley-Davidson 3:26:19
30 111 Zach McDonald Rapha Focus 3:26:19
31 65 Dan MCDONALD Rideokanagan 3:26:19
32 8 Torey PHILIPP California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 3:26:19
33 127 Paul Warner Trailhead Chiropractic 3:26:19
34 4 Evan Huffman California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 3:26:19
35 47 Griffin Easter Ritte Elite U23 Development Team presented by Castelli Cycling 3:26:19
36 51 Justin Rossi Marc Pro - Strava 3:26:19
37 83 Jonathan Moskowitz Fremont Bank Cycling Team 3:26:19
38 153 Zac Davies Exergy Team TWENTY12 3:26:19
39 149 Cortlan Brown Ski Utah-MarketStar 3:26:19
40 106 Brian Hitchcock Herriott Sports Performance 3:26:19
41 42 Greg Krause Juwi Solar Cycling Team 3:26:19
42 94 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3:26:19
43 139 Ben Thompson BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 3:26:19
44 82 Jason King Fremont Bank Cycling Team 3:26:19
45 112 jake stocking Revolution Café Rio 3:26:19
46 11 Jos LeRoux Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear 3:26:19
47 24 Cameron Rex Gateway Harley-Davidson 3:26:19
48 143 Mark Vergari Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 3:26:19
49 41 Ian Holt Juwi Solar Cycling Team 3:26:19
50 53 Arthur Rand Marc Pro - Strava 3:26:19
51 6 James Mattis California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 3:26:19
52 123 Spencer Collom Marc Pro - Strava 3:26:19
53 71 Hunter Huffman Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 3:26:19
54 98 Brendan Treacy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3:26:19
55 61 Seth Cowie Rideokanagan 3:26:19
56 132 Alister Ratcliff Chipotle First Solar 3:26:19
57 7 Jesse MOORE California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 3:26:19
58 137 Stephen Mull Audi Cycling Team 3:26:19
59 151 Shane Buysse Spy Swamis DET 3:26:19
60 64 Marvin Guzman Rideokanagan 3:26:37
61 108 Craig Magee Natural Grocers 3:26:37
62 57 Joseph Petrowski Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 3:26:37
63 58 garrett Suydam Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 3:26:39
64 18 Ricky Escuela Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear 3:26:41
65 68 Michael VENDenHam Rideokanagan 3:26:41
66 122 Nathaniel English Yahoo! Cycling Team 3:26:19
67 76 Carl Decker Giant 3:26:19
68 91 Stephen Bedford Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3:26:19
69 2 Sam Bassetti California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 3:26:19
70 3 Robin ECKMANN California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 3:26:19
71 74 Joe Waters Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 3:26:19
72 72 Tyler Riedesel Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 3:26:19
73 129 Colton Hlavinka Volkswagen Boise 3:28:58
74 12 Patrick Caro Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear 3:28:58
75 148 Michael Booth Ski Utah-MarketStar 3:28:59
76 67 Ryan TAYLOR Rideokanagan 3:28:59
77 32 Cody Campbell Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:28:59
78 15 Diego Yepez Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear 3:29:00
79 92 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3:29:00
80 37 Gabe Varela Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:29:01
81 54 Dustin Hahn Marc Pro - Strava 3:29:01
82 104 David Robinson 3:29:02
83 45 Scott TIETZEL Juwi Solar Cycling Team 3:29:02
84 46 Matt Schaupp Ritte Elite U23 Development Team presented by Castelli Cycling 3:29:30
85 81 Julian Martinez Fremont Bank Cycling Team 3:26:19
86 146 Scott Manktelow RMCC Express 3:33:39
87 16 Michael Larsen Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear 3:33:45
88 38 Christopher Wingfield Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:33:45
89 14 Mike Tettleton Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear 3:33:45
90 59 Andrew Hemesath Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 3:35:16
91 115 Trevor Connor Team Rio Grande/BCSM 3:46:46
92 119 Michael Palmer Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 3:46:51
93 125 Jon Moro 3:46:51
94 35 Marcel J Delisser Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:48:17
95 156 Steven Wilssens Bikesale.com 3:48:39
96 133 mackenzie garvin Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle 3:50:44
97 31 Daniel Bechtold Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:50:44
98 138 Stephen Ushy Balance Point Racing 3:50:44
99 49 Tobin Ortenblad Ritte Elite U23 Development Team presented by Castelli Cycling 3:50:44
100 66 Clayton MEISNER Rideokanagan 3:50:44
101 126 Brett Peters 3:53:03
102 48 Mackenzie Kelly Ritte Elite U23 Development Team presented by Castelli Cycling 3:55:56
103 155 Andrew Bosco SoCalCycling.com 3:56:10
104 109 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo 3:56:14
105 95 Carl Hoefer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3:56:14
106 96 William Laubernds Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3:56:14
107 23 Matt Pence Gateway Harley-Davidson 3:56:14
108 73 Garrett McAlister Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 3:56:14
109 93 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3:59:43
110 134 Patrick St John Lynch Davis Bike Club Race Team 4:03:56
111 63 Dylan Harris Rideokanagan 4:18:12
112 131 David Mesa Chica Sexy 1:01:01 4:27:00
DNF 56 Robert Burnett Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank
DNF 97 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
DNS 99 Barry Wicks Kona Factory Team
DNS 117 Mike Kath Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling
DNS 142 Ryan Trebon Cannondale/Clement

Women

Num Name Team Time Down Points Time
1 205 Rhae Shaw Exergy Team TWENTY12 00:00 10 2:34:01
2 204 Alison Tetrick Exergy Team TWENTY12 00:00 6 2:34:01
3 225 Kelli Emmett Giant 02:35 4 2:36:36
4 217 Jenny Lehmann Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 05:15 2:39:16
5 223 Hilary Billington Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew ... 2:39:16
6 213 Lisa Turnbull Team Rep 05:17 2:39:18
7 214 Sue Butler River City Bicycles 05:19 2:39:20
8 201 Lindsay Fox Athletes Lounge Cycling Team ... 2:39:20
9 202 Jennifer Schulz Balance Point Racing/Fresh Air Concept ... 2:39:20
10 211 Jennifer Burtner Olympia Orthopaedic Associates ... 2:39:20
11 226 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers ... 2:39:20
12 215 Nicole Justice Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo ... 2:39:20
13 222 Jennifer App Kaladi - Subway ... 2:39:20
14 224 Rebecca Rusch Specialized ... 2:39:20
15 208 Rosalyn Zylkowski Keller Rohrback Cycling Team ... 2:39:20
16 207 Kristina Hughes Hutch's-Co-Motion ... 2:39:20
17 219 Heather Dunphy Trisports/Eclipse Racing 05:29 2:39:30
18 221 Sara Fletcher West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 10:35 2:44:36
19 203 Rachel Cieslewicz Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 11:24 2:45:25
20 216 Zayda Maguire Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 12:21 2:46:22
21 218 Kristine Brynjolfson Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 16:32 2:50:33
22 206 Abby Mickey GS Panache Horizon Organic 16:34 2:50:35
23 209 Ivy Audrain Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 16:50 2:50:51
DNF 212 Michelle Kautzmann Olympic Orthopedic

Women 3/4

Num Name Team Time Down Time
1 481 Jessica Sterner Team Rep 00:00 1:10:15
2 473 Alexandra Burton Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 00:02 1:10:17
3 477 Laura Winberry Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training ... 1:10:17
4 483 Stacy Westbrook Stacy Westbrook ... 1:10:17
5 487 Megan Cloward Revolution Café Rio 00:04 1:10:19
6 497 Amber Woodbury Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team ... 1:10:19
7 480 Mikayla Lyman Team Sandals Resorts ... 1:10:19
8 499 Jeanne Beko Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 00:07 1:10:22
9 492 Monica Nelson KC United/Balance Point Racing 00:09 1:10:24
10 490 Lauren Cramer Olympia Orthopaedic Associates ... 1:10:24
11 472 Emily Paxson ... 1:10:24
12 488 Heather Zimchek Peterson Racing p/b Spokeswomen ... 1:10:24
13 475 Vanessa Johnson Volkswagen Boise ... 1:10:24
14 486 Courtney Gould Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery ... 1:10:24
15 489 Eryn Maris Peterson Racing p/b Spokeswomen ... 1:10:24
16 485 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery ... 1:10:24
17 478 Lori Brault Trailhead Coffee Roasters ... 1:10:24
18 491 Janet Howard West End Bikes/Specialized ... 1:10:24
19 476 Beth kobza Volkswagen Boise 00:16 1:10:31
20 498 Kemille Garvin Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team ... 1:10:31
21 482 Tannille Stickley Tannille Stickley 04:58 1:15:13
22 479 Nicole Fortin TheCyclistLawyer.com 05:08 1:15:23
23 494 Jennifer Johnson Dirty Harlots 10:15 1:20:30
24 474 lori buck 23:33 1:33:48
25 495 Sue Adkins Curbside Racing ... 1:33:48
DNS Erin Lamb
DNS Jamie Davis