Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race

Hood River, OR
June 8, 2012

Part of the Mt. Hood Cycling Classic

Questions about OBRA race results should go to Terri Camp.
Questions about USAC race results should go to Stacia Hood.

Updated June 13, 2012 at 8:58 AM

Category 3 Men

Num Name Team Time Down Time
1 336 Tim Aiken San Jose Bicycle Club 0 2:26:07
2 352 Kevin Andrews Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 0 2:26:07
3 362 Joshua Johnson 0 2:26:07
4 346 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0 2:26:07
5 349 Kyle Brown Team Western Bike Works 0 2:26:07
6 354 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 0 2:26:07
7 356 Timothy Lang Trailhead Coffee Roasters 0 2:26:07
8 333 Chris Taylor RMCC Express 0 2:26:07
9 368 christopher bosch 0 2:26:07
10 347 Zac Strode Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0 2:26:07
11 348 David Masuda Team Western Bike Works 0 2:26:07
12 361 Brian Gumpert 0 2:26:07
13 324 Nicholas Ostrovsky Nick Ostrovsky 0 2:26:07
14 304 Marcus Nedelmann Apex Racing Team 0 2:26:07
15 339 Adrien Costa Slipstream-Craddock Jr Development 0 2:26:07
16 331 christopher brown River City Bicycles 0 2:26:07
17 314 Nicholas Sells COTBR 0 2:26:07
18 317 Brian Lehman GS Boulder/The Trek Store 0 2:26:07
19 329 Michael Girard Portland Velo 0 2:26:07
20 364 scott larson GS Boulder/The Trek Store 0 2:26:07
21 355 Joseph Ferron Trailhead Coffee Roasters 0 2:26:07
22 308 Garrett Charlson Audi Cycling Team 0 2:26:07
23 366 Stephen Henry Team Bobs-bicycles.com 0 2:26:07
24 327 Tim Smith Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0 2:26:07
25 351 Alex Yale Ten Guys Named Alex 0 2:26:07
26 301 David Strasser Accent Inns p/b Russ Hays 0 2:26:07
27 321 michael trussell Infinite 0 2:26:07
28 313 Darrel Brown Chinook Cycling Club 0 2:26:07
29 315 Jed Barden FareStart 0 2:26:07
30 312 David Bangor Chica Sexy 0 2:26:07
31 322 Joel Crouch Ironclad Performance Wear 0 2:26:07
32 365 Dana Skriver Ritte Van Vlaanderen 17 2:26:24
33 318 Evan Siroky Guinness Cycling Team 19 2:26:26
34 326 Jeff Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 27 2:26:34
35 316 Trevor O'Neal Gentle Lovers 73 2:27:20
36 341 Patrick Gerke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 193 2:29:20
37 302 Chris Baker Apex Racing Team 206 2:29:33
38 332 Jeff Perron RMCC Express 210 2:29:37
39 309 ryan thompson Boise Cycling Development Team 217 2:29:44
40 306 Paul noyes Audi Cycling Team 221 2:29:48
41 325 peter young Northern Rockies Orthopedic 284 2:30:51
42 343 Tony Coca Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 297 2:31:04
43 328 Blair Warner Portland State University 320 2:31:27
44 342 Andrew Neill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 328 2:31:35
45 345 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 349 2:31:56
46 335 James Kendal Rundle Mountain Cycling Club 447 2:33:34
47 305 Richard Scudney Asphalt Green Cycling Team 449 2:33:36
48 303 Roger Honz Apex Racing Team 460 2:33:47
49 359 Stephen Warren Velomasters 600 2:36:07
50 363 Calon Russell Bridgetown Velo 678 2:37:25
51 337 Derek Brown ... 2:37:25
52 334 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles ... 2:37:25
53 367 Jesse Kroll Team Sandals Resorts ... 2:37:25
54 311 Jody White Broken Spoke Cycling ... 2:37:25
55 323 Eric Hinderager LRCC ... 2:37:25
56 319 Byron Breeden Guinness Cycling Team 1222 2:46:29
DNF Phelan Kostur Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
DNS Martin Turek Audi Cycling Team
DNS Scotty Carlile
DNS Casey Ehrman Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling
DNS Rob Warren Triple Crown Racing
DNS seth phillips University of Montana

Category 4 Men

Num Name Team Time Down Time
1 412 Kodey Myers Logan Race Club/Mt Logan Cyclery 0 1:45:59
2 409 eric balog Hoback Sports/JHAF 3 1:46:02
3 417 Tanner Robison SidLee Racing 6 1:46:05
4 429 Andy Olsson 9 1:46:08
5 418 Andrew Kenny Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10 1:46:09
6 420 Brian Cadman The Church of the Big Ring ... 1:46:09
7 408 Philip Newman Hagens Berman/Lake Washington Velo 17 1:46:16
8 410 Mike Trowbridge Jack's Bicycle Center 21 1:46:20
9 411 David Nelson KC United/Balance Point Racing 126 1:48:05
10 425 Kent Ross Word-RCB by Cyclisme 129 1:48:08
11 419 Cristian Fuentes Team Western Bike Works 131 1:48:10
12 401 Matt Ewonusq Balance Point Racing 143 1:48:22
13 431 Matt Hawkyard Bike Newport-Bier One 151 1:48:30
14 404 greg heath BFF Cycling 218 1:49:37
15 421 Matthew Studer Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 220 1:49:39
16 403 Ryan Altman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 223 1:49:42
17 407 Mark ROGERS Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 225 1:49:44
18 428 Steven Sprinkle 233 1:49:52
19 422 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 242 1:50:01
20 423 joe gallegos Volkswagen Boise 524 1:54:43
21 413 Daniel Poggi 1 Error 534 1:54:53
22 415 Michael Turner Olympia Orthopaedic Associates ... 1:54:53
23 416 Nicholas Hudson Pacific Power Blue Sky 541 1:55:00
24 402 Cliff Allen Bellovaci United 717 1:57:56
25 430 Chuck Kenlan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 1033 2:03:12
26 424 Keegan O'Neill Word-RCB by Cyclisme 1903 2:17:42
27 427 Jorge Kaufmann ... 2:17:42
28 426 will carnley 2279 2:23:58

Masters 40+

Num Name Team Time Down Time
1 554 Micheal JOHNSON 0 2:19:45
2 542 Hugo Fregoso Team Sandals Resorts 0 2:19:45
3 548 Paul Bourcier Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 8385 2:19:45
4 528 Arthur Jones IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 4 2:19:49
5 518 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team ... 2:19:49
6 507 Matt Williams BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 8 2:19:53
7 521 Gregory Kauper FareStart 16 2:20:01
8 514 Scott Browning Evolution Racing Team ... 2:20:01
9 555 Brian Lopes 126 2:21:51
10 543 Tim Root Team Sandals Resorts ... 2:21:51
11 508 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com ... 2:21:51
12 515 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team ... 2:21:51
13 552 Tim Doelman ... 2:21:51
14 513 John Browning Evolution Racing Team ... 2:21:51
15 517 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team ... 2:21:51
16 537 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus ... 2:21:51
17 538 Ian Auld Soul Sportif Racing ... 2:21:51
18 519 christian tresser Evolution Racing Team ... 2:21:51
19 531 Jason Boynton Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike ... 2:21:51
20 524 Patrick McClurg Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike ... 2:21:51
21 539 Brian Choi Stuzio.com ... 2:21:51
22 530 Jeff Dunn Keller Rohrback Cycling Team ... 2:21:51
23 553 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team ... 2:21:51
24 529 Dan Palmer IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com ... 2:21:51
25 511 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com ... 2:21:51
26 527 Kenneth Gallardo IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com ... 2:21:51
27 540 Tom Fiorillo Team Evergreen Racing ... 2:21:51
28 505 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 137 2:22:02
29 546 Shawn Daly Trisports Cycling ... 2:22:02
30 523 Dan Bryant Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike ... 2:22:02
31 549 Scott Powell Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 8522 0:00:00
32 506 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com ... 2:22:02
33 502 Eric Schuman Audi Cycling Team ... 2:22:02
34 520 Tom Cole Excel Sports ... 2:22:02
35 512 Nelson Snyder Cyclepath Racing ... 2:22:02
36 533 Tre Hendricks Mountain View Cycles/Subway ... 2:22:02
37 503 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 146 2:22:11
38 525 Todd Gallaher Guinness Cycling Team 149 2:22:14
39 541 Chris Berry Team Sandals Resorts 632 2:30:17
40 504 Eric Martin Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 674 2:30:59
41 535 John Prosser Pacific Power Blue Sky 729 2:31:54
42 532 David Mackintosh Mountain View Cycles/Subway ... 2:31:54
43 526 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 733 2:31:58
44 545 David Root Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 872 2:34:17
45 547 Mark Sherman 1 Error 874 2:34:19
46 516 Harald Graham Evolution Racing Team 879 2:34:24
47 544 Richard Ensworth Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 887 2:34:32
48 510 Daniel Filonowich Branford Bike 889 2:34:34
49 551 Joel Blatt 893 2:34:38
50 534 Robert Campbell Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 979 2:36:04
51 550 Corey Anderson 1815 2:50:00
52 501 Matthew Graham 3D Racing/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery 2854 3:07:19

Masters 50+

Num Name Team Time Down Time
1 588 Alex Osborne IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 0 2:21:51
2 582 Steven R Holland United Finance 0 2:21:51
3 577 Roger Worthington 0 2:21:51
4 585 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0 2:21:51
5 581 Luis Valls Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 11 2:22:02
6 583 David Zimbelman Team Salmon Cyclery ... 2:22:02
7 584 John Kenney Pacific Power Blue Sky ... 2:22:02
8 580 Brian Countryman Velocity Cycling Club ... 2:22:02
9 586 Gary Porter Ogden One ... 2:22:02
10 579 William Zale West End Bikes/Specialized 603 2:31:54
11 589 Lance Haag IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 619 2:32:10
12 595 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 753 2:34:24
13 590 David Jackson Hutch's-Co-Motion 767 2:34:38
14 578 Guy Fenner 778 2:34:49
15 594 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com 1262 2:42:53
16 593 Tom James bicycleattorney.com 1482 2:46:33

Pro Men

Num Name Team Time Down Points Time
1 124 Coulton Hartrich Athletix Benefitting Globalbike 0 10 3:25:59
2 9 Nate WILSON California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 7 6 3:26:06
3 5 Stephen Leece California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 20 4 3:26:19
4 34 Logan Owen Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:26:19
5 84 Rob Scheffler Fremont Bank Cycling Team 3:26:19
6 107 Roman Kilun Kenda 5 Hour 3:26:19
7 10 Yannick ECKMANN California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 3:26:19
8 128 Kyle Buckosky Garneau Evolution 3:26:19
9 114 shawn rosenthal Team Mike's Bikes 3:26:19
10 145 Gordon Jewett RMCC Express 3:26:19
11 116 Patrick Means Team S+M 3:26:19
12 144 Sean Crooks RMCC Express 3:26:19
13 43 Julian Kyer Juwi Solar Cycling Team 3:26:19
14 121 Taylor Bertrand-Barrett Wonderful Pistachio Pro Cycling 3:26:19
15 154 sam johnson Exergy Team TWENTY12 3:26:19
16 33 Jon Hornbeck Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:26:19
17 25 Willy Zellmer Gateway Harley-Davidson 3:26:19
18 36 Erik SLACK Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:26:19
19 152 Orion Berryman Spy Swamis DET 3:26:19
20 141 Ty Tuttle BOO Bicycles 3:26:19
21 52 Jonathan TEETER Marc Pro - Strava 3:26:19
22 17 Kirk Carlson Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear 3:26:19
23 136 Winston David Athletix Benefitting Globalbike 3:26:19
24 113 Andy Goessling Team Mike's Bikes 3:26:19
25 44 Jeff Perrin Juwi Solar Cycling Team 3:26:19
26 147 Lang Reynolds RSV-Stuttgart-Vaigingen 3:26:19
27 62 Manuel Fehlmann Rideokanagan 3:26:19
28 118 Matt Lyons University of Denver 3:26:19
29 22 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley-Davidson 3:26:19
30 111 Zach McDonald Rapha Focus 3:26:19
31 65 Dan MCDONALD Rideokanagan 3:26:19
32 8 Torey PHILIPP California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 3:26:19
33 127 Paul Warner Trailhead Chiropractic 3:26:19
34 4 Evan Huffman California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 3:26:19
35 47 Griffin Easter Ritte Elite U23 Development Team presented by Castelli Cycling 3:26:19
36 51 Justin Rossi Marc Pro - Strava 3:26:19
37 83 Jonathan Moskowitz Fremont Bank Cycling Team 3:26:19
38 153 Zac Davies Exergy Team TWENTY12 3:26:19
39 149 Cortlan Brown Ski Utah-MarketStar 3:26:19
40 106 Brian Hitchcock Herriott Sports Performance 3:26:19
41 42 Greg Krause Juwi Solar Cycling Team 3:26:19
42 94 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3:26:19
43 139 Ben Thompson BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 3:26:19
44 82 Jason King Fremont Bank Cycling Team 3:26:19
45 112 jake stocking Revolution Café Rio 3:26:19
46 11 Jos LeRoux Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear 3:26:19
47 24 Cameron Rex Gateway Harley-Davidson 3:26:19
48 143 Mark Vergari Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 3:26:19
49 41 Ian Holt Juwi Solar Cycling Team 3:26:19
50 53 Arthur Rand Marc Pro - Strava 3:26:19
51 6 James Mattis California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 3:26:19
52 123 Spencer Collom Marc Pro - Strava 3:26:19
53 71 Hunter HUFFMAN Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 3:26:19
54 98 Brendan Treacy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3:26:19
55 61 Seth Cowie Rideokanagan 3:26:19
56 132 Alister Ratcliff Chipotle First Solar 3:26:19
57 7 Jesse MOORE California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 3:26:19
58 137 Stephen Mull Audi Cycling Team 3:26:19
59 151 shane buysse Spy Swamis DET 3:26:19
60 64 Marvin Guzman Rideokanagan 3:26:37
61 108 Craig Magee Natural Grocers 3:26:37
62 57 Joseph Petrowski Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 3:26:37
63 58 garrett Suydam Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 3:26:39
64 18 Ricky Escuela Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear 3:26:41
65 68 Michael VENDenHam Rideokanagan 3:26:41
66 122 Nathaniel English Yahoo! Cycling Team 3:26:19
67 76 Carl Decker Giant 3:26:19
68 91 Stephen Bedford Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3:26:19
69 2 Sam Bassetti California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 3:26:19
70 3 Robin ECKMANN California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 3:26:19
71 74 Joe Waters Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 3:26:19
72 72 Tyler RIEDESEL Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 3:26:19
73 129 Colton Hlavinka Volkswagen Boise 3:28:58
74 12 Patrick Caro Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear 3:28:58
75 148 Michael Booth Ski Utah-MarketStar 3:28:59
76 67 Ryan TAYLOR Rideokanagan 3:28:59
77 32 Cody Campbell Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:28:59
78 15 Diego Yepez Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear 3:29:00
79 92 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3:29:00
80 37 Gabe Varela Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:29:01
81 54 Dustin Hahn Marc Pro - Strava 3:29:01
82 104 David Robinson 3:29:02
83 45 Scott TIETZEL Juwi Solar Cycling Team 3:29:02
84 46 Matt Schaupp Ritte Elite U23 Development Team presented by Castelli Cycling 3:29:30
85 81 Julian Martinez Fremont Bank Cycling Team 3:26:19
86 146 Scott Manktelow RMCC Express 3:33:39
87 16 Michael Larsen Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear 3:33:45
88 38 Christopher Wingfield Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:33:45
89 14 Mike Tettleton Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear 3:33:45
90 59 Andrew Hemesath Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 3:35:16
91 115 Trevor Connor Team Rio Grande/BCSM 3:46:46
92 119 Michael Palmer Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 3:46:51
93 125 Jon Moro 3:46:51
94 35 Marcel J Delisser Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:48:17
95 156 Steven Wilssens Bikesale.com 3:48:39
96 133 mackenzie garvin Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle 3:50:44
97 31 Daniel Bechtold Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:50:44
98 138 Stephen Ushy Balance Point Racing 3:50:44
99 49 Tobin Ortenblad Ritte Elite U23 Development Team presented by Castelli Cycling 3:50:44
100 66 Clayton MEISNER Rideokanagan 3:50:44
101 126 Brett Peters 3:53:03
102 48 Mackenzie Kelly Ritte Elite U23 Development Team presented by Castelli Cycling 3:55:56
103 155 Andrew Bosco SoCalCycling.com 3:56:10
104 109 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo 3:56:14
105 95 Carl Hoefer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3:56:14
106 96 William Laubernds Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3:56:14
107 23 Matt Pence Gateway Harley-Davidson 3:56:14
108 73 Garrett McAlister Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 3:56:14
109 93 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3:59:43
110 134 Patrick St John Lynch Davis Bike Club Race Team 4:03:56
111 63 Dylan Harris Rideokanagan 4:18:12
112 131 David Mesa Chica Sexy 3661 4:27:00
DNF 56 Robert Burnett Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank
DNF 97 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
DNS 99 Barry Wicks Kona Factory Team
DNS 117 Mike Kath Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling
DNS 142 Ryan Trebon Cannondale/Clement

Women

Num Name Team Time Down Points Time
1 205 Rhae Shaw Exergy Team TWENTY12 0 10 2:34:01
2 204 Alison Tetrick Exergy Team TWENTY12 0 6 2:34:01
3 225 Kelli Emmett Giant 155 4 2:36:36
4 217 Jenny Lehmann Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 315 2:39:16
5 223 Hilary Billington Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew ... 2:39:16
6 213 Lisa Turnbull Team Rep 317 2:39:18
7 214 Sue Butler River City Bicycles 319 2:39:20
8 201 Lindsay Fox Athletes Lounge Cycling Team ... 2:39:20
9 202 Jennifer Schulz Balance Point Racing/Fresh Air Concept ... 2:39:20
10 211 Jennifer Burtner Olympia Orthopaedic Associates ... 2:39:20
11 226 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers ... 2:39:20
12 215 Nicole Justice Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo ... 2:39:20
13 222 Jennifer App Kaladi - Subway ... 2:39:20
14 224 Rebecca Rusch Specialized ... 2:39:20
15 208 Rosalyn Zylkowski Keller Rohrback Cycling Team ... 2:39:20
16 207 Kristina Hughes Hutch's-Co-Motion ... 2:39:20
17 219 Heather Dunphy Trisports/Eclipse Racing 329 2:39:30
18 221 Sara Fletcher West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 635 2:44:36
19 203 Rachel Cieslewicz Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 684 2:45:25
20 216 Zayda Maguire Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 741 2:46:22
21 218 Kristine Brynjolfson Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 992 2:50:33
22 206 Abby Mickey GS Panache Horizon Organic 994 2:50:35
23 209 Ivy Audrain Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 1010 2:50:51
DNF 212 Michelle Kautzmann Olympic Orthopedic

Women 3/4

Num Name Team Time Down Time
1 481 Jessica Sterner Team Rep 0 1:10:15
2 473 Alexandra Burton Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 2 1:10:17
3 477 Laura Winberry Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training ... 1:10:17
4 483 Stacy Westbrook Stacy Westbrook ... 1:10:17
5 487 Megan Cloward Revolution Café Rio 4 1:10:19
6 497 Amber Woodbury Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team ... 1:10:19
7 480 Mikayla Lyman Team Sandals Resorts ... 1:10:19
8 499 Jeanne Beko Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 7 1:10:22
9 492 Monica Nelson KC United/Balance Point Racing 9 1:10:24
10 490 Lauren Cramer Olympia Orthopaedic Associates ... 1:10:24
11 472 Emily Paxson ... 1:10:24
12 488 Heather Zimchek Peterson Racing p/b Spokeswomen ... 1:10:24
13 475 Vanessa Johnson Volkswagen Boise ... 1:10:24
14 486 Courtney Gould Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery ... 1:10:24
15 489 Eryn MARIS Peterson Racing p/b Spokeswomen ... 1:10:24
16 485 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery ... 1:10:24
17 478 Lori Brault Trailhead Coffee Roasters ... 1:10:24
18 491 Janet Howard West End Bikes/Specialized ... 1:10:24
19 476 Beth kobza Volkswagen Boise 16 1:10:31
20 498 Kemille Garvin Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team ... 1:10:31
21 482 Tannille Stickley Tannille Stickley 298 1:15:13
22 479 Nicole Fortin TheCyclistLawyer.com 308 1:15:23
23 494 Jennifer Johnson Dirty Harlots 615 1:20:30
24 474 lori buck 1413 1:33:48
25 495 Sue Adkins Curbside Racing ... 1:33:48
DNS Erin Lamb
DNS Jamie Davis