Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined

Hood River, OR
June 9, 2012

Part of the Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial

Updated September 3, 2012 at 8:28 AM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Nathaniel English Yahoo! Cycling Team Pro 1/2 0:45:23.80
2 sam johnson Exergy Team TWENTY12 Pro/1/2 0:45:56.74
3 Evan Huffman California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized Pro 1/2 0:45:57.00
4 Stephen Leece California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized Pro 1/2 0:46:08.51
5 Nate WILSON California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized Pro 1/2 0:46:11.07
6 Julian Kyer Juwi Solar Cycling Team Pro 1/2 0:46:22.31
7 Justin Rossi Marc Pro - Strava Pro 1/2 0:46:29.68
8 Jonathan TEETER Marc Pro - Strava Pro 1/2 0:46:40.11
9 Robin ECKMANN California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized Pro 1/2 0:46:44.86
10 Coulton Hartrich Athletix Benefitting Globalbike Pro 1/2 0:47:09.44
11 Scott TIETZEL Juwi Solar Cycling Team Pro 1/2 0:47:12.66
12 Brian Hitchcock Herriott Sports Performance Pro 1/2 0:47:19.60
13 Cortlan Brown Ski Utah-MarketStar Pro 1/2 0:47:23.71
14 Kirk Carlson Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear Pro 1/2 0:47:41.90
15 Alister Ratcliff Chipotle First Solar Pro 1/2 0:47:42.41
16 Roman Kilun Kenda 5 Hour Pro 1/2 0:47:43.98
17 Stephen Mull Audi Cycling Team Pro 1/2 0:47:55.19
18 Torey PHILIPP California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized Pro 1/2 0:47:55.56
19 Jeff Perrin Juwi Solar Cycling Team Pro 1/2 0:47:56.74
20 Gabe Varela Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Pro/1/2 0:48:00.21
21 Winston David Athletix Benefitting Globalbike Pro 1/2 0:48:07.24
22 Greg Krause Juwi Solar Cycling Team Pro 1/2 0:48:11.46
23 David Zimbelman Team Salmon Cyclery Mastersm50+ 0:48:12.96
24 Spencer Collom Marc Pro - Strava Pro 1/2 0:48:26.04
25 James Mattis California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized Pro 1/2 0:48:37.38
26 Yannick ECKMANN California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized Pro 1/2 0:48:44.08
27 Ian Auld Soul Sportif Racing Masters 40+ 0:48:45.18
28 Daniel Bechtold Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Pro/1/2 0:48:46.54
29 John Browning Evolution Racing Team Masters 40+ 0:48:54.84
30 shawn rosenthal Team Mike's Bikes Pro 1/2 0:48:55.30
31 Sam Bassetti California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized Pro 1/2 0:48:55.48
32 Paul Bourcier Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew Masters 40+ 0:48:59.02
33 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Pro 1/2 0:49:07.71
34 Jason King Fremont Bank Cycling Team Pro 1/2 0:49:09.50
35 Stephen Bedford Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Pro 1/2 0:49:10.06
36 Dana Skriver Ritte Van Vlaanderen Cat 3 Men 0:49:10.56
37 Orion Berryman Spy Swamis DET Pro 1/2 0:49:11.14
38 Dan Bryant Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike Masters 40+ 0:49:13.06
39 Tyler RIEDESEL Canyon Bicycles Racing Team Pro 1/2 0:49:15.73
40 Logan Owen Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Pro/1/2 0:49:16.28
41 Jesse MOORE California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized Pro 1/2 0:49:18.17
42 Matt Lyons University of Denver Pro 1/2 0:49:19.98
43 Mark Vergari Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes Pro 1/2 0:49:30.69
44 Ian Holt Juwi Solar Cycling Team Pro 1/2 0:49:35.24
45 jake stocking Revolution Café Rio Pro 1/2 0:49:39.28
46 Jon Hornbeck Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Pro/1/2 0:49:39.48
47 Cody Campbell Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Pro/1/2 0:49:43.08
48 Kenneth Gallardo IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com Masters 40+ 0:49:44.53
49 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley-Davidson Pro 1/2 0:49:50.08
50 Zach McDonald Rapha Focus Pro 1/2 0:49:53.88
51 Lang Reynolds RSV-Stuttgart-Vaigingen Pro 1/2 0:49:58.14
52 Rhae Shaw Exergy Team TWENTY12 Women 1/2 0:50:06.74
53 Tim Smith Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Category 3 Men 0:50:10.72
54 Tim Root Team Sandals Resorts Masters 40+ 0:50:13.76
55 Zac Davies Exergy Team TWENTY12 Pro/1/2 0:50:15.53
56 Sean Crooks RMCC Express Pro 1/2 0:50:16.45
57 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo Pro 1/2 0:50:24.04
58 Mike Tettleton Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear Pro 1/2 0:50:24.32
59 Jason Boynton Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike Masters 40+ 0:50:32.85
60 Marcel J Delisser Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Pro/1/2 0:50:35.89
61 Erik SLACK Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Pro/1/2 0:50:39.38
62 Kyle Buckosky Garneau Evolution Pro 1/2 0:50:44.18
63 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team Masters 40+ 0:50:46.66
64 Rob Scheffler Fremont Bank Cycling Team Pro 1/2 0:50:47.54
65 Cameron Rex Gateway Harley-Davidson Pro 1/2 0:50:53.19
66 Patrick Caro Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear Pro 1/2 0:50:53.79
67 Trevor Connor Team Rio Grande/BCSM Pro 1/2 0:50:53.84
68 Michael Booth Ski Utah-MarketStar Pro 1/2 0:50:57.12
69 Brian Cadman The Church of the Big Ring Cat 4 Men 0:50:58.07
70 Brian Choi Stuzio.com Masters 40+ 0:51:01.11
71 garrett Suydam Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank Pro 1/2 0:51:03.18
72 Micheal JOHNSON Masters 40+ 0:51:07.61
73 Dan MCDONALD Rideokanagan Pro 1/2 0:51:08.34
74 Todd Gallaher Guinness Cycling Team Masters 40+ 0:51:10.90
75 Joe Waters Canyon Bicycles Racing Team Pro 1/2 0:51:12.83
76 Hunter HUFFMAN Canyon Bicycles Racing Team Pro 1/2 0:51:16.52
77 Carl Hoefer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Pro 1/2 0:51:20.34
78 Andrew Hemesath Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank Pro 1/2 0:51:20.73
79 Colton Hlavinka Volkswagen Boise Pro 1/2 0:51:22.29
80 Karsten Hagen Masters 40+ 0:51:22.85
81 Diego Yepez Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear Pro 1/2 0:51:23.49
82 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Pro 1/2 0:51:23.51
83 Willy Zellmer Gateway Harley-Davidson Pro 1/2 0:51:25.52
84 Griffin Easter Ritte Elite U23 Development Team presented by Castelli Cycling Pro 1/2 0:51:25.95
85 Timothy Lang Trailhead Coffee Roasters Category 3 Men 0:51:30.18
86 David Mesa Chica Sexy Pro 1/2 0:51:30.21
87 Andy Goessling Team Mike's Bikes Pro 1/2 0:51:32.04
88 Paul Warner Trailhead Chiropractic Pro 1/2 0:51:35.91
89 Alison Tetrick Exergy Team TWENTY12 Women 1/2 0:51:37.81
90 Jos LeRoux Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear Pro 1/2 0:51:38.14
91 michael trussell Infinite Cat 3 Men 0:51:40.82
92 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com Masters 40+ 0:51:45.97
93 Hugo Fregoso Team Sandals Resorts Masters 40+ 0:51:52.76
94 David Robinson Pro 1/2 0:51:54.42
95 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com Masters 40+ 0:51:58.44
96 Christopher Wingfield Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Pro/1/2 0:52:00.44
97 Scott Manktelow RMCC Express Pro 1/2 0:52:07.81
98 Patrick St John Lynch Davis Bike Club Race Team Pro 1/2 0:52:08.43
99 Gordon Jewett RMCC Express Pro 1/2 0:52:08.51
100 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Mastersm 50+ 0:52:13.38
101 Tobin Ortenblad Ritte Elite U23 Development Team presented by Castelli Cycling Pro 1/2 0:52:16.36
102 Seth Cowie Rideokanagan Pro 1/2 0:52:16.62
103 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com Masters 40+ 0:52:17.40
104 Darrel Brown Chinook Cycling Club Cat 3 Men 0:52:19.22
105 David Strasser Accent Inns p/b Russ Hays Cat 3 Men 0:52:25.43
106 Carl Decker Giant Pro/1/2 0:52:29.96
107 Brendan Treacy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Pro 1/2 0:52:30.59
108 Steven Wilssens Bikesale.com Pro 1/2 0:52:34.54
109 Jonathan Moskowitz Fremont Bank Cycling Team Pro 1/2 0:52:36.10
110 Michael Girard Portland Velo Cat 3 Men 0:52:37.65
111 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team Masters 40+ 0:52:44.88
112 Tim Aiken San Jose Bicycle Club Cat 3 Men 0:52:45.27
113 christopher bosch Cat 3 Men 0:52:45.81
114 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Pro 1/2 0:52:48.74
115 Eric J MARTIN BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com Masters 40+ 0:52:52.95
116 Tom Fiorillo Team Evergreen Racing Masters 40+ 0:52:53.41
117 Ty Tuttle BOO Bicycles Pro 1/2 0:52:55.42
118 Stephen Henry Team Bobs-bicycles.com Cat 3 Men 0:52:56.52
119 Andy Olsson Cat 4 Men 0:52:56.77
120 Patrick Gerke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Cat 3 Men 0:52:59.46
121 Brett Peters Pro 1/2 0:53:01.91
122 Tanner Robison SidLee Racing Cat 4 Men 0:53:04.33
123 Kodey Myers Logan Race Club/Mt Logan Cyclery Cat 4 Men 0:53:04.88
124 Roger Worthington Mastersm50+ 0:53:06.28
125 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com Masters 40+ 0:53:07.42
126 Zac Strode Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Cat 3 Men 0:53:09.47
127 Jeff Dunn Keller Rohrback Cycling Team Masters 40+ 0:53:10.58
128 Michael Larsen Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear Pro 1/2 0:53:20.85
129 Craig Magee Natural Grocers Pro 1/2 0:53:21.81
130 Michael VENDenHam Rideokanagan Pro 1/2 0:53:25.58
131 eric balog Hoback Sports/JHAF Cat 4 Men 0:53:27.25
132 Matt Williams BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com Masters 40+ 0:53:29.16
133 Chris Taylor RMCC Express Cat 3 Men 0:53:36.29
134 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus Masters 40+ 0:53:43.76
135 Nicholas Sells COTBR Cat 3 Men 0:53:45.22
136 David Masuda Team Western Bike Works Cat 3 Men 0:53:45.81
137 Arthur Rand Marc Pro - Strava Pro 1/2 0:53:50.16
138 Taylor Bertrand-Barrett Wonderful Pistachio Pro Cycling Pro 1/2 0:53:52.40
139 David Bangor Chica Sexy Cat 3 Men 0:53:58.53
140 Andrew Neill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Cat 3 Men 0:53:59.45
141 Eric Schuman Audi Cycling Team Masters 40+ 0:54:01.14
142 Patrick McClurg Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike Masters 40+ 0:54:03.71
143 Joshua Johnson Cat 3 Men 0:54:05.71
144 Trevor O'Neal Gentle Lovers Cat 3 Men 0:54:09.38
145 Dan Palmer IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com Masters 40+ 0:54:13.83
146 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team Masters 40+ 0:54:17.17
147 Scott Browning Evolution Racing Team Masters 40+ 0:54:21.39
148 Steven R Holland United Finance Mastersm50+ 0:54:24.25
149 Brian Countryman Velocity Cycling Club Mastersm50+ 0:54:26.34
150 Brian Lehman GS Boulder/The Trek Store Cat 3 Men 0:54:31.32
151 Tre Hendricks Mountain View Cycles/Subway Masters 40+ 0:54:33.39
152 Jeff Perron RMCC Express Cat 3 Men 0:54:34.80
153 Gregory Kauper FareStart Masters 40+ 0:54:37.94
154 Patrick Means Team S+M Pro 1/2 0:54:40.24
155 Mike Trowbridge Jack's Bicycle Center Cat 4 Men 0:54:40.33
156 Alex Osborne IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com Mastersm50+ 0:54:41.59
157 Ricky Escuela Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear Pro 1/2 0:54:45.29
158 Stephen Ushy Balance Point Racing Pro 1/2 0:54:51.43
159 Gary Porter Ogden One Mastersm50+ 0:54:53.06
160 Andrew Bosco SoCalCycling.com Pro 1/2 0:54:55.21
161 Jon Moro Pro 1/2 0:54:55.45
162 Joseph Petrowski Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank Pro 1/2 0:55:02.75
163 Jeff Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Category 3 Men 0:55:08.05
164 Kevin Andrews Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling Cat 3 Men 0:55:09.15
165 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports Cat 3 Men 0:55:15.37
166 Kelli Emmett Giant Women 1/2 0:55:16.22
167 Chris Berry Team Sandals Resorts Masters 40+ 0:55:23.63
168 Mackenzie Kelly Ritte Elite U23 Development Team presented by Castelli Cycling Pro 1/2 0:55:23.67
169 Manuel Fehlmann Rideokanagan Pro 1/2 0:55:25.59
170 Ryan TAYLOR Rideokanagan Pro 1/2 0:55:33.81
171 Robert Campbell Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Masters 40+ 0:55:34.04
172 Chris Baker Apex Racing Team Cat 3 Men 0:55:35.73
173 Calon Russell Bridgetown Velo Category 3 Men 0:55:41.55
174 Garrett McAlister Canyon Bicycles Racing Team Pro 1/2 0:55:45.67
175 Matt Pence Gateway Harley-Davidson Pro 1/2 0:55:46.26
176 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Cat 3 Men 0:55:47.45
177 Philip Newman Hagens Berman/Lake Washington Velo Cat 4 Men 0:55:53.37
178 Joel Crouch Ironclad Performance Wear Cat 3 Men 0:55:54.87
179 Marvin Guzman Rideokanagan Pro 1/2 0:55:55.09
180 Julian Martinez Fremont Bank Cycling Team Pro 1/2 0:56:11.43
181 christian tresser Evolution Racing Team Masters 40+ 0:56:16.67
182 Richard Scudney Asphalt Green Cycling Team Cat 3 Men 0:56:22.40
183 John Kenney Pacific Power Blue Sky Mastersm50+ 0:56:23.41
184 Garrett Charlson Audi Cycling Team Cat 3 Men 0:56:25.17
185 Mark ROGERS Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Category 4 Men 0:56:28.07
186 Jed Barden FareStart Cat 3 Men 0:56:30.12
187 Arthur Jones IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com Masters 40+ 0:56:30.97
188 Dylan Harris Rideokanagan Pro 1/2 0:56:33.71
189 Tom Cole Excel Sports Masters 40+ 0:56:34.87
190 James Kendal Rundle Mountain Cycling Club Cat 3 Men 0:56:37.27
191 Marcus Nedelmann Apex Racing Team Cat 3 Men 0:56:41.21
192 scott larson GS Boulder/The Trek Store Cat 3 Men 0:56:41.61
193 William Zale West End Bikes/Specialized Mastersm 50+ 0:56:44.03
194 Brian Gumpert Cat 3 Men 0:56:55.86
195 Luis Valls Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Mastersm50+ 0:56:55.88
196 Clayton MEISNER Rideokanagan Pro 1/2 0:57:00.50
197 Lance Haag IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com Mastersm50+ 0:57:10.40
198 Mark Sherman 1 Error Masters 40+ 0:57:13.59
199 Rebecca Rusch Specialized Women 1/2 0:57:14.21
200 Nelson Snyder Cyclepath Racing Masters 40+ 0:57:17.09
201 Jody White Broken Spoke Cycling Cat 3 Men 0:57:19.92
202 Shawn Daly Trisports Cycling Masters 40+ 0:57:21.62
203 Stephen Warren Velomasters Cat 3 Men 0:57:22.30
204 William Laubernds Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Pro 1/2 0:57:25.46
205 Roger Honz Apex Racing Team Cat 3 Men 0:57:33.49
206 Rosalyn Zylkowski Keller Rohrback Cycling Team Women 1/2 0:57:45.90
207 Matthew Studer Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling Cat 4 Men 0:57:48.63
208 Derek Brown Cat 3 Men 0:57:50.33
209 Kyle Brown Team Western Bike Works Cat 3 Men 0:57:52.14
210 Sue Butler River City Bicycles Women 1/2 0:57:53.16
211 Joel Blatt Masters 40+ 0:57:57.53
212 shane buysse Spy Swamis DET Pro 1/2 0:57:59.78
213 Joseph Ferron Trailhead Coffee Roasters Category 3 Men 0:58:01.40
214 Matt Schaupp Ritte Elite U23 Development Team presented by Castelli Cycling Pro 1/2 0:58:03.28
215 Kristina Hughes Hutch's-Co-Motion Women 1/2 0:58:15.75
216 Michael Palmer Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew Pro 1/2 0:58:21.92
217 Dustin Hahn Marc Pro - Strava Pro 1/2 0:58:22.72
218 mackenzie garvin Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle Pro 1/2 0:58:22.72
219 Ben Thompson BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com Pro 1/2 0:58:22.72
220 Nicholas Ostrovsky Nick Ostrovsky Cat 3 Men 0:58:33.34
221 John Prosser Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters 40+ 0:58:34.99
222 Tony Coca Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Cat 3 Men 0:58:36.02
223 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Cat 3 Men 0:58:38.82
224 Byron Breeden Guinness Cycling Team Cat 3 Men 0:58:43.52
225 Jenny Lehmann Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes Women 1/2 0:58:45.35
226 Cristian Fuentes Team Western Bike Works Cat 4 Men 0:58:46.89
227 Jesse Kroll Team Sandals Resorts Cat 3 Men 0:58:50.33
228 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com Mastersm50+ 0:58:51.39
229 Tim Doelman Masters 40+ 0:58:54.00
230 Nicole Justice Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo Women 1/2 0:59:02.71
231 Paul noyes Audi Cycling Team Cat 3 Men 0:59:04.44
232 Doug Mercer Apex Racing Team Mastersm50+ 0:59:06.05
233 christopher brown River City Bicycles Cat 3 Men 0:59:11.31
234 Matt Hawkyard Bike Newport-Bier One Cat 4 Men 0:59:15.47
235 Jennifer Burtner Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Women 1/2 0:59:15.68
236 Daniel Poggi 1 Error Cat 4 Men 0:59:16.79
237 Andrew Kenny Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Cat 4 Men 0:59:20.53
238 David Root Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling Masters 40+ 0:59:35.41
239 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles Cat 3 Men 0:59:37.37
240 Kemille Garvin Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team Women 3/4 0:59:54.00
241 Lisa Turnbull Team Rep Women 1/2 1:00:01.00
242 Scott Powell Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew Masters 40+ 1:00:05.00
243 Jennifer App Kaladi - Subway Women 1/2 1:00:07.00
244 Janet Howard West End Bikes/Specialized Women 3/4 1:00:07.00
245 Jennifer Schulz Balance Point Racing/Fresh Air Concept Women 1/2 1:00:20.00
246 Mikayla Lyman Team Sandals Resorts Women 3/4 1:00:24.00
247 Matt Ewonusq Balance Point Racing Cat 4 Men 1:00:32.00
248 joe gallegos Volkswagen Boise Cat 4 Men 1:00:39.00
249 Tom James bicycleattorney.com Mastersm50+ 1:00:40.00
250 Zayda Maguire Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder Women 1/2 1:00:44.00
251 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes Cat 4 Men 1:00:46.00
252 Jessica Sterner Team Rep Women 3/4 1:00:57.00
253 Daniel Filonowich Branford Bike Masters 40+ 1:00:57.00
254 Lindsay Fox Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Women 1/2 1:00:59.00
255 Brian Lopes Masters 40+ 1:01:08.00
256 David Mackintosh Mountain View Cycles/Subway Masters 40+ 1:01:21.00
257 Beth kobza Volkswagen Boise Women 3/4 1:01:27.00
258 Harald Graham Evolution Racing Team Masters 40+ 1:01:27.00
259 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers Women 1/2 1:01:30.00
260 Monica Nelson KC United/Balance Point Racing Women 3/4 1:01:33.00
261 Richard Ensworth Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling Masters 40+ 1:01:36.00
262 David Nelson KC United/Balance Point Racing Cat 4 Men 1:01:48.00
263 Kent Ross Word-RCB by Cyclisme Cat 4 Men 1:01:50.00
264 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Masters 40+ 1:01:51.00
265 Hilary Billington Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew Women 1/2 1:01:56.00
266 ryan thompson Boise Cycling Development Team Category 3 Men 1:02:01.00
267 Eric Martin Canyon Bicycles Racing Team Masters 40+ 1:02:06.00
268 Kristine Brynjolfson Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes Women 1/2 1:02:16.00
269 Amber Woodbury Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team Women 3/4 1:02:17.00
270 David Jackson Hutch's-Co-Motion Mastersm50+ 1:02:18.00
271 Eric Hinderager LRCC Cat 3 Men 1:02:18.00
272 greg heath BFF Cycling Cat 4 Men 1:02:19.00
273 Ryan Altman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Cat 4 Men 1:02:24.00
274 Vanessa Johnson Volkswagen Boise Women 3/4 1:02:29.00
275 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Women 3/4 1:02:31.00
276 Alexandra Burton Women 3/4 1:02:44.00
277 Steven Sprinkle Cat 4 Men 1:02:48.00
278 Chuck Kenlan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Cat 4 Men 1:03:16.00
279 Tannille Stickley Tannille Stickley Women 3/4 1:03:44.00
280 Corey Anderson Masters 40+ 1:03:57.00
281 Lauren Cramer Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Women 3/4 1:04:33.00
282 Greg Campi 3D Racing/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery Mastersm50+ 1:04:42.00
283 Cliff Allen Bellovaci United Category 4 Men 1:04:58.00
284 Ivy Audrain Keller Rohrback Cycling Team Women 1/2 1:05:16.00
285 Stacy Westbrook Stacy Westbrook Women 3/4 1:05:20.00
286 Courtney Gould Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Women 3/4 1:05:27.00
287 Guy Fenner Mastersm50+ 1:05:42.00
288 Megan Cloward Revolution Café Rio Women 3/4 1:05:50.00
289 Laura Winberry Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Women 3/4 1:05:55.00
290 Sara Fletcher West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi Women 1/2 1:07:18.00
291 Emily Paxson Women 3/4 1:07:22.00
292 Rachel Cieslewicz Canyon Bicycles Racing Team Women 1/2 1:07:39.00
293 Heather Zimchek Peterson Racing p/b Spokeswomen Women 3/4 1:08:17.00
294 Keegan O'Neill Word-RCB by Cyclisme Cat 4 Men 1:08:41.00
295 will carnley Cat 4 Men 1:09:25.00
296 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com Mastersm50+ 1:11:25.00
297 Matthew Graham 3D Racing/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery Masters 40+ 1:11:25.00
298 Jennifer Johnson Dirty Harlots Women 3/4 1:11:30.00
299 Nicole Fortin TheCyclistLawyer.com Women 3/4 1:13:08.00
300 Jorge Kaufmann Cat 4 Men 1:13:15.00
301 Eryn MARIS Peterson Racing Women 3/4 1:13:31.00
302 Abby Mickey GS Panache Horizon Organic Women 1/2 1:13:42.00
303 Michael Turner Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Category 4 Men 1:13:45.00
304 Jeanne Beko Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Women 3/4 1:13:46.00
305 Evan Siroky Guinness Cycling Team Cat 3 Men 1:15:24.00
306 Alex Yale Ten Guys Named Alex Cat 3 Men 1:15:24.00
307 Adrien Costa Slipstream-Craddock Jr Development Cat 3 Men 1:15:24.00
308 peter young Northern Rockies Orthopedic Cat 3 Men 1:15:24.00
309 lori buck Women 3/4 1:18:01.00
310 Sue Adkins Curbside Racing Women 3/4 1:22:07.00
311 Lori Brault Trailhead Coffee Roasters Women 3/4 1:31:25.00