Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial

Hood River, OR
June 9, 2012

Part of the Mt. Hood Cycling Classic

Questions about OBRA race results should go to Terri Camp.
Questions about USAC race results should go to Stacia Hood.

Updated September 3, 2012 at 8:28 AM

Cat 3 Men

Num Name Team Time Down Time
1 365 Dana Skriver Ritte Van Vlaanderen 0 0:49:10.56
2 327 Tim Smith Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 60 0:50:10.72
3 356 Timothy Lang Trailhead Coffee Roasters 140 0:51:30.18
4 321 michael trussell Infinite 150 0:51:40.82
5 313 Darrel Brown Chinook Cycling Club 189 0:52:19.22
6 301 David Strasser Accent Inns p/b Russ Hays 195 0:52:25.43
7 329 Michael Girard Portland Velo 207 0:52:37.65
8 336 Tim Aiken San Jose Bicycle Club 215 0:52:45.27
9 368 christopher bosch ... 0:52:45.81
10 366 Stephen Henry Team Bobs-bicycles.com 226 0:52:56.52
11 341 Patrick Gerke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 229 0:52:59.46
12 347 Zac Strode Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 239 0:53:09.47
13 333 Chris Taylor RMCC Express 266 0:53:36.29
14 314 Nicholas Sells COTBR 275 0:53:45.22
15 348 David Masuda Team Western Bike Works ... 0:53:45.81
16 312 David Bangor Chica Sexy 288 0:53:58.53
17 342 Andrew Neill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 289 0:53:59.45
18 362 Joshua Johnson 295 0:54:05.71
19 316 Trevor O'Neal Gentle Lovers 299 0:54:09.38
20 317 Brian Lehman GS Boulder/The Trek Store 321 0:54:31.32
21 332 Jeff Perron RMCC Express 324 0:54:34.80
22 326 Jeff Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 358 0:55:08.05
23 352 Kevin Andrews Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 359 0:55:09.15
24 354 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 365 0:55:15.37
25 302 Chris Baker Apex Racing Team 385 0:55:35.73
26 363 Calon Russell Bridgetown Velo 391 0:55:41.55
27 346 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 397 0:55:47.45
28 322 Joel Crouch Ironclad Performance Wear 404 0:55:54.87
29 305 Richard Scudney Asphalt Green Cycling Team 432 0:56:22.40
30 308 Garrett Charlson Audi Cycling Team 435 0:56:25.17
31 315 Jed Barden FareStart 440 0:56:30.12
32 335 James Kendal Rundle Mountain Cycling Club 447 0:56:37.27
33 304 Marcus Nedelmann Apex Racing Team 451 0:56:41.21
34 364 scott larson GS Boulder/The Trek Store ... 0:56:41.61
35 361 Brian Gumpert 465 0:56:55.86
36 311 Jody White Broken Spoke Cycling 489 0:57:19.92
37 359 Stephen Warren Velomasters 492 0:57:22.30
38 303 Roger Honz Apex Racing Team 503 0:57:33.49
39 337 Derek Brown 520 0:57:50.33
40 349 Kyle Brown Team Western Bike Works 522 0:57:52.14
41 355 Joseph Ferron Trailhead Coffee Roasters 531 0:58:01.40
42 324 Nicholas Ostrovsky Nick Ostrovsky 563 0:58:33.34
43 343 Tony Coca Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 566 0:58:36.02
44 345 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 568 0:58:38.82
45 319 Byron Breeden Guinness Cycling Team 573 0:58:43.52
46 367 Jesse Kroll Team Sandals Resorts 580 0:58:50.33
47 306 Paul noyes Audi Cycling Team 594 0:59:04.44
48 331 christopher brown River City Bicycles 601 0:59:11.31
49 334 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 627 0:59:37.37
50 309 ryan thompson Boise Cycling Development Team 771 1:02:01.00
51 323 Eric Hinderager LRCC 787 1:02:18.00
52 325 peter young Northern Rockies Orthopedic 1573 1:15:24.00
53 339 Adrien Costa Slipstream-Craddock Jr Development 1574 1:15:24.00
54 351 Alex Yale Ten Guys Named Alex ... 1:15:24.00
55 318 Evan Siroky Guinness Cycling Team ... 1:15:24.00

Cat 4 Men

Num Name Team Time Down Time
1 420 Brian Cadman The Church of the Big Ring 0 0:50:58.07
2 429 Andy Olsson 118 0:52:56.77
3 417 Tanner Robison SidLee Racing 126 0:53:04.33
4 412 Kodey Myers Logan Race Club/Mt Logan Cyclery ... 0:53:04.88
5 409 eric balog Hoback Sports/JHAF 149 0:53:27.25
6 410 Mike Trowbridge Jack's Bicycle Center 222 0:54:40.33
7 408 Philip Newman Hagens Berman/Lake Washington Velo 295 0:55:53.37
8 407 Mark ROGERS Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 330 0:56:28.07
9 421 Matthew Studer Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 410 0:57:48.63
10 419 Cristian Fuentes Team Western Bike Works 468 0:58:46.89
11 431 Matt Hawkyard Bike Newport-Bier One 497 0:59:15.47
12 413 Daniel Poggi 1 Error 498 0:59:16.79
13 418 Andrew Kenny Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 502 0:59:20.53
14 401 Matt Ewonusq Balance Point Racing 573 1:00:32.00
15 423 joe gallegos Volkswagen Boise 581 1:00:39.00
16 422 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 588 1:00:46.00
17 411 David Nelson KC United/Balance Point Racing 650 1:01:48.00
18 425 Kent Ross Word-RCB by Cyclisme 652 1:01:50.00
19 404 greg heath BFF Cycling 681 1:02:19.00
20 403 Ryan Altman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 686 1:02:24.00
21 428 Steven Sprinkle 710 1:02:48.00
22 430 Chuck Kenlan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 738 1:03:16.00
23 402 Cliff Allen Bellovaci United 840 1:04:58.00
24 424 Keegan O'Neill Word-RCB by Cyclisme 1063 1:08:41.00
25 426 will carnley 1106 1:09:25.00
26 427 Jorge Kaufmann 1337 1:13:15.00
27 415 Michael Turner Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 1367 1:13:45.00
DNS 416 Nicholas Hudson, Pacific Power Blue Sky

Masters 40+

Num Name Team Time Down Time
1 538 Ian Auld Soul Sportif Racing 0 0:48:45.18
2 513 John Browning Evolution Racing Team 9 0:48:54.84
3 548 Paul Bourcier Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 14 0:48:59.02
4 523 Dan Bryant Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 28 0:49:13.06
5 527 Kenneth Gallardo IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 59 0:49:44.53
6 543 Tim Root Team Sandals Resorts 88 0:50:13.76
7 531 Jason Boynton Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 107 0:50:32.85
8 515 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team 121 0:50:46.66
9 539 Brian Choi Stuzio.com 136 0:51:01.11
10 554 Micheal JOHNSON 142 0:51:07.61
11 525 Todd Gallaher Guinness Cycling Team 145 0:51:10.90
12 553 Karsten Hagen 157 0:51:22.85
13 503 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 180 0:51:45.97
14 542 Hugo Fregoso Team Sandals Resorts 187 0:51:52.76
15 505 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 193 0:51:58.44
16 506 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 212 0:52:17.40
17 518 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team 239 0:52:44.88
18 511 Eric J MARTIN BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 247 0:52:52.95
19 540 Tom Fiorillo Team Evergreen Racing 248 0:52:53.41
20 508 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 262 0:53:07.42
21 530 Jeff Dunn Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 265 0:53:10.58
22 507 Matt Williams BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 284 0:53:29.16
23 537 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 298 0:53:43.76
24 502 Eric Schuman Audi Cycling Team 316 0:54:01.14
25 524 Patrick McClurg Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 318 0:54:03.71
26 529 Dan Palmer IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 328 0:54:13.83
27 517 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team 332 0:54:17.17
28 514 Scott Browning Evolution Racing Team 336 0:54:21.39
29 533 Tre Hendricks Mountain View Cycles/Subway 348 0:54:33.39
30 521 Gregory Kauper FareStart 352 0:54:37.94
31 541 Chris Berry Team Sandals Resorts 398 0:55:23.63
32 534 Robert Campbell Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 409 0:55:34.04
33 519 christian tresser Evolution Racing Team 451 0:56:16.67
34 528 Arthur Jones IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 465 0:56:30.97
35 520 Tom Cole Excel Sports 469 0:56:34.87
36 547 Mark Sherman 1 Error 508 0:57:13.59
37 512 Nelson Snyder Cyclepath Racing 512 0:57:17.09
38 546 Shawn Daly Trisports Cycling 516 0:57:21.62
39 551 Joel Blatt 552 0:57:57.53
40 535 John Prosser Pacific Power Blue Sky 589 0:58:34.99
41 552 Tim Doelman 609 0:58:54.00
42 545 David Root Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 650 0:59:35.41
43 549 Scott Powell Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 680 1:00:05.00
44 510 Daniel Filonowich Branford Bike 731 1:00:57.00
45 555 Brian Lopes 743 1:01:08.00
46 532 David Mackintosh Mountain View Cycles/Subway 755 1:01:21.00
47 516 Harald Graham Evolution Racing Team 761 1:01:27.00
48 544 Richard Ensworth Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 770 1:01:36.00
49 526 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 785 1:01:51.00
50 504 Eric Martin Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 801 1:02:06.00
51 550 Corey Anderson 911 1:03:57.00
52 501 Matthew Graham 3D Racing/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery 1360 1:11:25.00

Mastersm50+

Num Name Team Time Down Time
1 583 David Zimbelman Team Salmon Cyclery 0 0:48:12.96
2 585 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 241 0:52:13.38
3 577 Roger Worthington 294 0:53:06.28
4 582 Steven R Holland United Finance 372 0:54:24.25
5 580 Brian Countryman Velocity Cycling Club 374 0:54:26.34
6 588 Alex Osborne IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 389 0:54:41.59
7 586 Gary Porter Ogden One 401 0:54:53.06
8 584 John Kenney Pacific Power Blue Sky 491 0:56:23.41
9 579 William Zale West End Bikes/Specialized 512 0:56:44.03
10 581 Luis Valls Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 523 0:56:55.88
11 589 Lance Haag IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 538 0:57:10.40
12 595 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 639 0:58:51.39
13 597 Doug Mercer Apex Racing Team 654 0:59:06.05
14 593 Tom James bicycleattorney.com 747 1:00:40.00
15 590 David Jackson Hutch's-Co-Motion 846 1:02:18.00
16 599 Greg Campi 3D Racing/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery 990 1:04:42.00
17 578 Guy Fenner 1050 1:05:42.00
18 594 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com 1393 1:11:25.00

Pro 1/2

Num Name Team Time Down Time
1 122 Nathaniel English Yahoo! Cycling Team 0 45:23.80
2 154 sam johnson Exergy Team TWENTY12 33 45:56.74
3 4 Evan Huffman California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 34 45:57.00
4 5 Stephen Leece California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 45 46:08.51
5 9 Nate WILSON California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 48 46:11.07
6 43 Julian Kyer Juwi Solar Cycling Team 59 46:22.31
7 51 Justin Rossi Marc Pro - Strava 66 46:29.68
8 52 Jonathan TEETER Marc Pro - Strava 77 46:40.11
9 3 Robin ECKMANN California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 81 46:44.86
10 124 Coulton Hartrich Athletix Benefitting Globalbike 106 47:09.44
11 45 Scott TIETZEL Juwi Solar Cycling Team 109 47:12.66
12 106 Brian Hitchcock Herriott Sports Performance 116 47:19.60
13 149 Cortlan Brown Ski Utah-MarketStar 120 47:23.71
14 17 Kirk Carlson Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear 138 47:41.90
15 132 Alister Ratcliff Chipotle First Solar 139 47:42.41
16 107 Roman Kilun Kenda 5 Hour 140 47:43.98
17 137 Stephen Mull Audi Cycling Team 152 47:55.19
18 8 Torey PHILIPP California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized ... 47:55.56
19 44 Jeff Perrin Juwi Solar Cycling Team 153 47:56.74
20 37 Gabe Varela Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 157 48:00.21
21 136 Winston David Athletix Benefitting Globalbike 164 48:07.24
22 42 Greg Krause Juwi Solar Cycling Team 168 48:11.46
23 123 Spencer Collom Marc Pro - Strava 183 48:26.04
24 6 James Mattis California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 194 48:37.38
25 10 Yannick ECKMANN California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 201 48:44.08
26 31 Daniel Bechtold Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 203 48:46.54
27 114 shawn rosenthal Team Mike's Bikes 212 48:55.30
28 2 Sam Bassetti California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized ... 48:55.48
29 92 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 224 49:07.71
30 82 Jason King Fremont Bank Cycling Team 226 49:09.50
31 91 Stephen Bedford Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 227 49:10.06
32 152 Orion Berryman Spy Swamis DET 228 49:11.14
33 72 Tyler RIEDESEL Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 232 49:15.73
34 34 Logan Owen Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 233 49:16.28
35 7 Jesse MOORE California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 235 49:18.17
36 118 Matt Lyons University of Denver 236 49:19.98
37 143 Mark Vergari Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 247 49:30.69
38 41 Ian Holt Juwi Solar Cycling Team 252 49:35.24
39 112 jake stocking Revolution Café Rio 256 49:39.28
40 33 Jon Hornbeck Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling ... 49:39.48
41 32 Cody Campbell Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 260 49:43.08
42 22 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley-Davidson 267 49:50.08
43 111 Zach McDonald Rapha Focus 270 49:53.88
44 147 Lang Reynolds RSV-Stuttgart-Vaigingen 275 49:58.14
45 153 Zac Davies Exergy Team TWENTY12 292 50:15.53
46 144 Sean Crooks RMCC Express 293 50:16.45
47 109 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo 301 50:24.04
48 14 Mike Tettleton Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear ... 50:24.32
49 35 Marcel J Delisser Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 312 50:35.89
50 36 Erik SLACK Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 316 50:39.38
51 128 Kyle Buckosky Garneau Evolution 321 50:44.18
52 84 Rob Scheffler Fremont Bank Cycling Team 324 50:47.54
53 24 Cameron Rex Gateway Harley-Davidson 330 50:53.19
54 12 Patrick Caro Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear ... 50:53.79
55 115 Trevor Connor Team Rio Grande/BCSM ... 50:53.84
56 148 Michael Booth Ski Utah-MarketStar 334 50:57.12
57 58 garrett Suydam Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 340 51:03.18
58 65 Dan MCDONALD Rideokanagan 345 51:08.34
59 74 Joe Waters Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 349 51:12.83
60 71 Hunter HUFFMAN Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 353 51:16.52
61 95 Carl Hoefer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 357 51:20.34
62 59 Andrew Hemesath Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank ... 51:20.73
63 129 Colton Hlavinka Volkswagen Boise 359 51:22.29
64 15 Diego Yepez Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear 360 51:23.49
65 94 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing ... 51:23.51
66 25 Willy Zellmer Gateway Harley-Davidson 362 51:25.52
67 47 Griffin Easter Ritte Elite U23 Development Team presented by Castelli Cycling ... 51:25.95
68 131 David Mesa Chica Sexy 367 51:30.21
69 113 Andy Goessling Team Mike's Bikes 369 51:32.04
70 127 Paul Warner Trailhead Chiropractic 372 51:35.91
71 11 Jos LeRoux Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear 375 51:38.14
72 104 David Robinson 391 51:54.42
73 38 Christopher Wingfield Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 397 52:00.44
74 146 Scott Manktelow RMCC Express 404 52:07.81
75 134 Patrick St John Lynch Davis Bike Club Race Team 405 52:08.43
76 145 Gordon Jewett RMCC Express ... 52:08.51
77 49 Tobin Ortenblad Ritte Elite U23 Development Team presented by Castelli Cycling 413 52:16.36
78 61 Seth Cowie Rideokanagan ... 52:16.62
79 76 Carl Decker Giant 426 52:29.96
80 98 Brendan Treacy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 427 52:30.59
81 156 Steven Wilssens Bikesale.com 431 52:34.54
82 83 Jonathan Moskowitz Fremont Bank Cycling Team 433 52:36.10
83 93 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 445 52:48.74
84 141 Ty Tuttle BOO Bicycles 452 52:55.42
85 126 Brett Peters 458 53:01.91
86 16 Michael Larsen Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear 477 53:20.85
87 108 Craig Magee Natural Grocers 478 53:21.81
88 68 Michael VENDenHam Rideokanagan 482 53:25.58
89 53 Arthur Rand Marc Pro - Strava 507 53:50.16
90 121 Taylor Bertrand-Barrett Wonderful Pistachio Pro Cycling 509 53:52.40
91 116 Patrick Means Team S+M 557 54:40.24
92 18 Ricky Escuela Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear 562 54:45.29
93 138 Stephen Ushy Balance Point Racing 568 54:51.43
94 155 Andrew Bosco SoCalCycling.com 572 54:55.21
95 125 Jon Moro ... 54:55.45
96 57 Joseph Petrowski Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 579 55:02.75
97 48 Mackenzie Kelly Ritte Elite U23 Development Team presented by Castelli Cycling 600 55:23.67
98 62 Manuel Fehlmann Rideokanagan 602 55:25.59
99 67 Ryan TAYLOR Rideokanagan 610 55:33.81
100 73 Garrett McAlister Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 622 55:45.67
101 23 Matt Pence Gateway Harley-Davidson 623 55:46.26
102 64 Marvin Guzman Rideokanagan 632 55:55.09
103 81 Julian Martinez Fremont Bank Cycling Team 648 56:11.43
104 63 Dylan Harris Rideokanagan 670 56:33.71
105 66 Clayton MEISNER Rideokanagan 697 57:00.50
106 96 William Laubernds Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 722 57:25.46
107 151 shane buysse Spy Swamis DET 756 57:59.78
108 46 Matt Schaupp Ritte Elite U23 Development Team presented by Castelli Cycling 760 58:03.28
109 119 Michael Palmer Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 778 58:21.92
110 139 Ben Thompson BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 779 58:22.72
111 54 Dustin Hahn Marc Pro - Strava ... 58:22.72
112 133 mackenzie garvin Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle ... 58:22.72

Women 1/2

Num Name Team Time Down Time
1 205 Rhae Shaw Exergy Team TWENTY12 0 0:50:06.74
2 204 Alison Tetrick Exergy Team TWENTY12 91 0:51:37.81
3 225 Kelli Emmett Giant 310 0:55:16.22
4 224 Rebecca Rusch Specialized 428 0:57:14.21
5 208 Rosalyn Zylkowski Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 459 0:57:45.90
6 214 Sue Butler River City Bicycles 467 0:57:53.16
7 207 Kristina Hughes Hutch's-Co-Motion 489 0:58:15.75
8 217 Jenny Lehmann Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 519 0:58:45.35
9 215 Nicole Justice Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo 536 0:59:02.71
10 211 Jennifer Burtner Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 549 0:59:15.68
11 213 Lisa Turnbull Team Rep 595 1:00:01.00
12 222 Jennifer App Kaladi - Subway 601 1:00:07.00
13 202 Jennifer Schulz Balance Point Racing/Fresh Air Concept 614 1:00:20.00
14 216 Zayda Maguire Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 637 1:00:44.00
15 201 Lindsay Fox Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 653 1:00:59.00
16 226 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 684 1:01:30.00
17 223 Hilary Billington Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 710 1:01:56.00
18 218 Kristine Brynjolfson Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 729 1:02:16.00
19 209 Ivy Audrain Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 910 1:05:16.00
20 221 Sara Fletcher West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 1031 1:07:18.00
21 203 Rachel Cieslewicz Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 1053 1:07:39.00
22 206 Abby Mickey GS Panache Horizon Organic 1416 1:13:42.00

Women 3/4

Num Name Team Time Down Time
1 498 Kemille Garvin Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 0 0:59:54
2 491 Janet Howard West End Bikes/Specialized 13 1:00:07
3 480 Mikayla Lyman Team Sandals Resorts 30 1:00:24
4 481 Jessica Sterner Team Rep 63 1:00:57
5 476 Beth kobza Volkswagen Boise 93 1:01:27
6 492 Monica Nelson KC United/Balance Point Racing 99 1:01:33
7 497 Amber Woodbury Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 143 1:02:17
8 475 Vanessa Johnson Volkswagen Boise 155 1:02:29
9 485 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 157 1:02:31
10 473 Alexandra Burton 170 1:02:44
11 482 Tannille Stickley Tannille Stickley 230 1:03:44
12 490 Lauren Cramer Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 279 1:04:33
13 483 Stacy Westbrook Stacy Westbrook 326 1:05:20
14 486 Courtney Gould Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 333 1:05:27
15 487 Megan Cloward Revolution Café Rio 356 1:05:50
16 477 Laura Winberry Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 361 1:05:55
17 472 Emily Paxson 448 1:07:22
18 488 Heather Zimchek Peterson Racing p/b Spokeswomen 503 1:08:17
19 494 Jennifer Johnson Dirty Harlots 696 1:11:30
20 479 Nicole Fortin TheCyclistLawyer.com 794 1:13:08
21 489 Eryn MARIS Peterson Racing 817 1:13:31
22 499 Jeanne Beko Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 832 1:13:46
23 474 lori buck 1087 1:18:01
24 495 Sue Adkins Curbside Racing 1333 1:22:07
25 478 Lori Brault Trailhead Coffee Roasters 1891 1:31:25