Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial

Hood River, OR
June 9, 2012

Part of the Mt. Hood Cycling Classic

Questions about OBRA race results should go to Terri Camp.
Questions about USAC race results should go to Stacia Hood.

Updated September 3, 2012 at 8:28 AM

Category 3 Men

Num Name Team Time Down Time
1 365 Dana Skriver Ritte Van Vlaanderen 00:00 0:49:10.56
2 327 Tim Smith Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 01:00 0:50:10.72
3 356 Timothy Lang Trailhead Coffee Roasters 02:20 0:51:30.18
4 321 michael trussell Infinite 02:30 0:51:40.82
5 313 Darrel Brown Chinook Cycling Club 03:09 0:52:19.22
6 301 David Strasser Accent Inns p/b Russ Hays 03:15 0:52:25.43
7 329 Michael Girard Portland Velo 03:27 0:52:37.65
8 336 Tim Aiken San Jose Bicycle Club 03:35 0:52:45.27
9 368 Christopher Bosch ... 0:52:45.81
10 366 Stephen Henry Team Bobs-bicycles.com 03:46 0:52:56.52
11 341 Patrick Gerke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 03:49 0:52:59.46
12 347 Zac Strode Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 03:59 0:53:09.47
13 333 Chris Taylor RMCC Express 04:26 0:53:36.29
14 314 Nicholas Sells COTBR 04:35 0:53:45.22
15 348 David Masuda Team Western Bike Works ... 0:53:45.81
16 312 David Bangor Chica Sexy 04:48 0:53:58.53
17 342 Andrew Neill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 04:49 0:53:59.45
18 362 Joshua Johnson 04:55 0:54:05.71
19 316 Trevor O'Neal Gentle Lovers 04:59 0:54:09.38
20 317 Brian Lehman GS Boulder/The Trek Store 05:21 0:54:31.32
21 332 Jeff Perron RMCC Express 05:24 0:54:34.80
22 326 Jeff Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 05:58 0:55:08.05
23 352 Kevin Andrews Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 05:59 0:55:09.15
24 354 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 06:05 0:55:15.37
25 302 Chris Baker Apex Racing Team 06:25 0:55:35.73
26 363 Calon Russell Bridgetown Velo 06:31 0:55:41.55
27 346 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 06:37 0:55:47.45
28 322 Joel Crouch Ironclad Performance Wear 06:44 0:55:54.87
29 305 Richard Scudney Asphalt Green Cycling Team 07:12 0:56:22.40
30 308 Garrett Charlson Audi Cycling Team 07:15 0:56:25.17
31 315 Jed Barden FareStart 07:20 0:56:30.12
32 335 James Kendal Rundle Mountain Cycling Club 07:27 0:56:37.27
33 304 Marcus Nedelmann Apex Racing Team 07:31 0:56:41.21
34 364 Scott Larson GS Boulder/The Trek Store ... 0:56:41.61
35 361 Brian Gumpert 07:45 0:56:55.86
36 311 Jody White Broken Spoke Cycling 08:09 0:57:19.92
37 359 Stephen Warren Velomasters 08:12 0:57:22.30
38 303 Roger Honz Apex Racing Team 08:23 0:57:33.49
39 337 Derek Brown 08:40 0:57:50.33
40 349 Kyle Brown Team Western Bike Works 08:42 0:57:52.14
41 355 Joseph Ferron Trailhead Coffee Roasters 08:51 0:58:01.40
42 324 Nicholas Ostrovsky Nick Ostrovsky 09:23 0:58:33.34
43 343 Tony Coca Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 09:26 0:58:36.02
44 345 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 09:28 0:58:38.82
45 319 Byron Breeden Guinness Cycling Team 09:33 0:58:43.52
46 367 Jesse Kroll Team Sandals Resorts 09:40 0:58:50.33
47 306 Paul noyes Audi Cycling Team 09:54 0:59:04.44
48 331 christopher brown River City Bicycles 10:01 0:59:11.31
49 334 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 10:27 0:59:37.37
50 309 ryan thompson Boise Cycling Development Team 12:51 1:02:01.00
51 323 Eric Hinderager LRCC 13:07 1:02:18.00
52 325 peter young Northern Rockies Orthopedic 26:13 1:15:24.00
53 339 Adrien Costa Slipstream-Craddock Jr Development 26:14 1:15:24.00
54 351 Alex Yale Ten Guys Named Alex ... 1:15:24.00
55 318 Evan Siroky Guinness Cycling Team ... 1:15:24.00

Category 4 Men

Num Name Team Time Down Time
1 420 Brian Cadman The Church of the Big Ring 00:00 0:50:58.07
2 429 Andy Olsson 01:58 0:52:56.77
3 417 Tanner Robison SidLee Racing 02:06 0:53:04.33
4 412 Kodey Myers Logan Race Club/Mt Logan Cyclery ... 0:53:04.88
5 409 Eric Balog Hoback Sports/JHAF 02:29 0:53:27.25
6 410 Mike Trowbridge Jack's Bicycle Center 03:42 0:54:40.33
7 408 Philip Newman Hagens Berman/Lake Washington Velo 04:55 0:55:53.37
8 407 Mark ROGERS Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 05:30 0:56:28.07
9 421 Matthew Studer Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 06:50 0:57:48.63
10 419 Cristian Fuentes Team Western Bike Works 07:48 0:58:46.89
11 431 Matt Hawkyard Bike Newport-Bier One 08:17 0:59:15.47
12 413 Daniel Poggi 1 Error 08:18 0:59:16.79
13 418 Andrew Kenny Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 08:22 0:59:20.53
14 401 Matt Ewonusq Balance Point Racing 09:33 1:00:32.00
15 423 Joe Gallegos Volkswagen Boise 09:41 1:00:39.00
16 422 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 09:48 1:00:46.00
17 411 David Nelson KC United/Balance Point Racing 10:50 1:01:48.00
18 425 Kent Ross Word-RCB by Cyclisme 10:52 1:01:50.00
19 404 Greg Heath BFF Cycling 11:21 1:02:19.00
20 403 Ryan Altman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 11:26 1:02:24.00
21 428 Steven Sprinkle 11:50 1:02:48.00
22 430 Chuck Kenlan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 12:18 1:03:16.00
23 402 Cliff Allen Bellovaci United 14:00 1:04:58.00
24 424 Keegan O'Neill Word-RCB by Cyclisme 17:43 1:08:41.00
25 426 will carnley 18:26 1:09:25.00
26 427 Jorge Kaufmann 22:17 1:13:15.00
27 415 Michael Turner Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 22:47 1:13:45.00
DNS 416 Nicholas Hudson, Pacific Power Blue Sky

Masters 40+

Num Name Team Time Down Time
1 538 Ian Auld Soul Sportif Racing 00:00 0:48:45.18
2 513 John Browning Evolution Racing Team 00:09 0:48:54.84
3 548 Paul Bourcier Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 00:14 0:48:59.02
4 523 Dan Bryant Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 00:28 0:49:13.06
5 527 Kenneth Gallardo IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 00:59 0:49:44.53
6 543 Tim Root Team Sandals Resorts 01:28 0:50:13.76
7 531 Jason Boynton Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 01:47 0:50:32.85
8 515 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team 02:01 0:50:46.66
9 539 Brian Choi Stuzio.com 02:16 0:51:01.11
10 554 Micheal JOHNSON 02:22 0:51:07.61
11 525 Todd Gallaher Guinness Cycling Team 02:25 0:51:10.90
12 553 Karsten Hagen 02:37 0:51:22.85
13 503 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 03:00 0:51:45.97
14 542 Hugo Fregoso Team Sandals Resorts 03:07 0:51:52.76
15 505 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 03:13 0:51:58.44
16 506 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 03:32 0:52:17.40
17 518 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team 03:59 0:52:44.88
18 511 Eric J MARTIN BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 04:07 0:52:52.95
19 540 Tom Fiorillo Team Evergreen Racing 04:08 0:52:53.41
20 508 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 04:22 0:53:07.42
21 530 Jeff Dunn Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 04:25 0:53:10.58
22 507 Matt Williams BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 04:44 0:53:29.16
23 537 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 04:58 0:53:43.76
24 502 Eric Schuman Audi Cycling Team 05:16 0:54:01.14
25 524 Patrick McClurg Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 05:18 0:54:03.71
26 529 Dan Palmer IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 05:28 0:54:13.83
27 517 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team 05:32 0:54:17.17
28 514 Scott Browning Evolution Racing Team 05:36 0:54:21.39
29 533 Tre Hendricks Mountain View Cycles/Subway 05:48 0:54:33.39
30 521 Gregory Kauper FareStart 05:52 0:54:37.94
31 541 Chris Berry Team Sandals Resorts 06:38 0:55:23.63
32 534 Robert Campbell Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 06:49 0:55:34.04
33 519 christian tresser Evolution Racing Team 07:31 0:56:16.67
34 528 Arthur Jones IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 07:45 0:56:30.97
35 520 Tom Cole Excel Sports 07:49 0:56:34.87
36 547 Mark Sherman 1 Error 08:28 0:57:13.59
37 512 Nelson Snyder Cyclepath Racing 08:32 0:57:17.09
38 546 Shawn Daly Trisports Cycling 08:36 0:57:21.62
39 551 Joel Blatt 09:12 0:57:57.53
40 535 John Prosser Pacific Power Blue Sky 09:49 0:58:34.99
41 552 Tim Doelman 10:09 0:58:54.00
42 545 David Root Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 10:50 0:59:35.41
43 549 Scott Powell Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 11:20 1:00:05.00
44 510 Daniel Filonowich Branford Bike 12:11 1:00:57.00
45 555 Brian Lopes 12:23 1:01:08.00
46 532 David Mackintosh Mountain View Cycles/Subway 12:35 1:01:21.00
47 516 Harald Graham Evolution Racing Team 12:41 1:01:27.00
48 544 Richard Ensworth Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 12:50 1:01:36.00
49 526 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 13:05 1:01:51.00
50 504 Eric Martin Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 13:21 1:02:06.00
51 550 Corey Anderson 15:11 1:03:57.00
52 501 Matthew Graham 3D Racing/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery 22:40 1:11:25.00

Mastersm 50+

Num Name Team Time Down Time
1 583 David Zimbelman Team Salmon Cyclery 00:00 0:48:12.96
2 585 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 04:01 0:52:13.38
3 577 Roger Worthington 04:54 0:53:06.28
4 582 Steven R Holland United Finance 06:12 0:54:24.25
5 580 Brian Countryman Velocity Cycling Club 06:14 0:54:26.34
6 588 Alex Osborne IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 06:29 0:54:41.59
7 586 Gary Porter Ogden One 06:41 0:54:53.06
8 584 John Kenney Pacific Power Blue Sky 08:11 0:56:23.41
9 579 William Zale West End Bikes/Specialized 08:32 0:56:44.03
10 581 Luis Valls Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 08:43 0:56:55.88
11 589 Lance Haag IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 08:58 0:57:10.40
12 595 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 10:39 0:58:51.39
13 597 Doug Mercer Apex Racing Team 10:54 0:59:06.05
14 593 Tom James bicycleattorney.com 12:27 1:00:40.00
15 590 David Jackson Hutch's-Co-Motion 14:06 1:02:18.00
16 599 Greg Campi 3D Racing/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery 16:30 1:04:42.00
17 578 Guy Fenner 17:30 1:05:42.00
18 594 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com 23:13 1:11:25.00

Pro/1/2

Num Name Team Time Down Time
1 122 Nathaniel English Yahoo! Cycling Team 00:00 45:23.80
2 154 Sam Johnson Exergy Team TWENTY12 00:33 45:56.74
3 4 Evan Huffman California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 00:34 45:57.00
4 5 Stephen Leece California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 00:45 46:08.51
5 9 Nate WILSON California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 00:48 46:11.07
6 43 Julian Kyer Juwi Solar Cycling Team 00:59 46:22.31
7 51 Justin Rossi Marc Pro - Strava 01:06 46:29.68
8 52 Jonathan Teeter Marc Pro - Strava 01:17 46:40.11
9 3 Robin ECKMANN California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 01:21 46:44.86
10 124 Coulton Hartrich Athletix Benefitting Globalbike 01:46 47:09.44
11 45 Scott TIETZEL Juwi Solar Cycling Team 01:49 47:12.66
12 106 Brian Hitchcock Herriott Sports Performance 01:56 47:19.60
13 149 Cortlan Brown Ski Utah-MarketStar 02:00 47:23.71
14 17 Kirk Carlson Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear 02:18 47:41.90
15 132 Alister Ratcliff Chipotle First Solar 02:19 47:42.41
16 107 Roman Kilun Kenda 5 Hour 02:20 47:43.98
17 137 Stephen Mull Audi Cycling Team 02:32 47:55.19
18 8 Torey PHILIPP California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized ... 47:55.56
19 44 Jeff Perrin Juwi Solar Cycling Team 02:33 47:56.74
20 37 Gabe Varela Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 02:37 48:00.21
21 136 Winston David Athletix Benefitting Globalbike 02:44 48:07.24
22 42 Greg Krause Juwi Solar Cycling Team 02:48 48:11.46
23 123 Spencer Collom Marc Pro - Strava 03:03 48:26.04
24 6 James Mattis California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 03:14 48:37.38
25 10 Yannick ECKMANN California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 03:21 48:44.08
26 31 Daniel Bechtold Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 03:23 48:46.54
27 114 shawn rosenthal Team Mike's Bikes 03:32 48:55.30
28 2 Sam Bassetti California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized ... 48:55.48
29 92 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 03:44 49:07.71
30 82 Jason King Fremont Bank Cycling Team 03:46 49:09.50
31 91 Stephen Bedford Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 03:47 49:10.06
32 152 Orion Berryman Spy Swamis DET 03:48 49:11.14
33 72 Tyler Riedesel Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 03:52 49:15.73
34 34 Logan Owen Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 03:53 49:16.28
35 7 Jesse MOORE California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 03:55 49:18.17
36 118 Matt Lyons University of Denver 03:56 49:19.98
37 143 Mark Vergari Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 04:07 49:30.69
38 41 Ian Holt Juwi Solar Cycling Team 04:12 49:35.24
39 112 jake stocking Revolution Café Rio 04:16 49:39.28
40 33 Jon Hornbeck Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling ... 49:39.48
41 32 Cody Campbell Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 04:20 49:43.08
42 22 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley-Davidson 04:27 49:50.08
43 111 Zach McDonald Rapha Focus 04:30 49:53.88
44 147 Lang Reynolds RSV-Stuttgart-Vaigingen 04:35 49:58.14
45 153 Zac Davies Exergy Team TWENTY12 04:52 50:15.53
46 144 Sean Crooks RMCC Express 04:53 50:16.45
47 109 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo 05:01 50:24.04
48 14 Mike Tettleton Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear ... 50:24.32
49 35 Marcel J Delisser Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 05:12 50:35.89
50 36 Erik Slack Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 05:16 50:39.38
51 128 Kyle Buckosky Garneau Evolution 05:21 50:44.18
52 84 Rob Scheffler Fremont Bank Cycling Team 05:24 50:47.54
53 24 Cameron Rex Gateway Harley-Davidson 05:30 50:53.19
54 12 Patrick Caro Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear ... 50:53.79
55 115 Trevor Connor Team Rio Grande/BCSM ... 50:53.84
56 148 Michael Booth Ski Utah-MarketStar 05:34 50:57.12
57 58 garrett Suydam Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 05:40 51:03.18
58 65 Dan MCDONALD Rideokanagan 05:45 51:08.34
59 74 Joe Waters Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 05:49 51:12.83
60 71 Hunter Huffman Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 05:53 51:16.52
61 95 Carl Hoefer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 05:57 51:20.34
62 59 Andrew Hemesath Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank ... 51:20.73
63 129 Colton Hlavinka Volkswagen Boise 05:59 51:22.29
64 15 Diego Yepez Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear 06:00 51:23.49
65 94 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing ... 51:23.51
66 25 Willy Zellmer Gateway Harley-Davidson 06:02 51:25.52
67 47 Griffin Easter Ritte Elite U23 Development Team presented by Castelli Cycling ... 51:25.95
68 131 David Mesa Chica Sexy 06:07 51:30.21
69 113 Andy Goessling Team Mike's Bikes 06:09 51:32.04
70 127 Paul Warner Trailhead Chiropractic 06:12 51:35.91
71 11 Jos LeRoux Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear 06:15 51:38.14
72 104 David Robinson 06:31 51:54.42
73 38 Christopher Wingfield Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 06:37 52:00.44
74 146 Scott Manktelow RMCC Express 06:44 52:07.81
75 134 Patrick St John Lynch Davis Bike Club Race Team 06:45 52:08.43
76 145 Gordon Jewett RMCC Express ... 52:08.51
77 49 Tobin Ortenblad Ritte Elite U23 Development Team presented by Castelli Cycling 06:53 52:16.36
78 61 Seth Cowie Rideokanagan ... 52:16.62
79 76 Carl Decker Giant 07:06 52:29.96
80 98 Brendan Treacy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 07:07 52:30.59
81 156 Steven Wilssens Bikesale.com 07:11 52:34.54
82 83 Jonathan Moskowitz Fremont Bank Cycling Team 07:13 52:36.10
83 93 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 07:25 52:48.74
84 141 Ty Tuttle BOO Bicycles 07:32 52:55.42
85 126 Brett Peters 07:38 53:01.91
86 16 Michael Larsen Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear 07:57 53:20.85
87 108 Craig Magee Natural Grocers 07:58 53:21.81
88 68 Michael VENDenHam Rideokanagan 08:02 53:25.58
89 53 Arthur Rand Marc Pro - Strava 08:27 53:50.16
90 121 taylor Bertrand-Barrett Wonderful Pistachio Pro Cycling 08:29 53:52.40
91 116 Patrick Means Team S+M 09:17 54:40.24
92 18 Ricky Escuela Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear 09:22 54:45.29
93 138 Stephen Ushy Balance Point Racing 09:28 54:51.43
94 155 Andrew Bosco SoCalCycling.com 09:32 54:55.21
95 125 Jon Moro ... 54:55.45
96 57 Joseph Petrowski Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 09:39 55:02.75
97 48 Mackenzie Kelly Ritte Elite U23 Development Team presented by Castelli Cycling 10:00 55:23.67
98 62 Manuel Fehlmann Rideokanagan 10:02 55:25.59
99 67 Ryan TAYLOR Rideokanagan 10:10 55:33.81
100 73 Garrett McAlister Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 10:22 55:45.67
101 23 Matt Pence Gateway Harley-Davidson 10:23 55:46.26
102 64 Marvin Guzman Rideokanagan 10:32 55:55.09
103 81 Julian Martinez Fremont Bank Cycling Team 10:48 56:11.43
104 63 Dylan Harris Rideokanagan 11:10 56:33.71
105 66 Clayton MEISNER Rideokanagan 11:37 57:00.50
106 96 William Laubernds Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 12:02 57:25.46
107 151 Shane Buysse Spy Swamis DET 12:36 57:59.78
108 46 Matt Schaupp Ritte Elite U23 Development Team presented by Castelli Cycling 12:40 58:03.28
109 119 Michael Palmer Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 12:58 58:21.92
110 139 Ben Thompson BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 12:59 58:22.72
111 54 Dustin Hahn Marc Pro - Strava ... 58:22.72
112 133 mackenzie garvin Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle ... 58:22.72

Women 1/2

Num Name Team Time Down Time
1 205 Rhae Shaw Exergy Team TWENTY12 00:00 0:50:06.74
2 204 Alison Tetrick Exergy Team TWENTY12 01:31 0:51:37.81
3 225 Kelli Emmett Giant 05:10 0:55:16.22
4 224 Rebecca Rusch Specialized 07:08 0:57:14.21
5 208 Rosalyn Zylkowski Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 07:39 0:57:45.90
6 214 Sue Butler River City Bicycles 07:47 0:57:53.16
7 207 Kristina Hughes Hutch's-Co-Motion 08:09 0:58:15.75
8 217 Jenny Lehmann Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 08:39 0:58:45.35
9 215 Nicole Justice Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo 08:56 0:59:02.71
10 211 Jennifer Burtner Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 09:09 0:59:15.68
11 213 Lisa Turnbull Team Rep 09:55 1:00:01.00
12 222 Jennifer App Kaladi - Subway 10:01 1:00:07.00
13 202 Jennifer Schulz Balance Point Racing/Fresh Air Concept 10:14 1:00:20.00
14 216 Zayda Maguire Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 10:37 1:00:44.00
15 201 Lindsay Fox Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 10:53 1:00:59.00
16 226 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 11:24 1:01:30.00
17 223 Hilary Billington Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 11:50 1:01:56.00
18 218 Kristine Brynjolfson Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 12:09 1:02:16.00
19 209 Ivy Audrain Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 15:10 1:05:16.00
20 221 Sara Fletcher West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 17:11 1:07:18.00
21 203 Rachel Cieslewicz Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 17:33 1:07:39.00
22 206 Abby Mickey GS Panache Horizon Organic 23:36 1:13:42.00

Women 3/4

Num Name Team Time Down Time
1 498 Kemille Garvin Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 00:00 0:59:54
2 491 Janet Howard West End Bikes/Specialized 00:13 1:00:07
3 480 Mikayla Lyman Team Sandals Resorts 00:30 1:00:24
4 481 Jessica Sterner Team Rep 01:03 1:00:57
5 476 Beth kobza Volkswagen Boise 01:33 1:01:27
6 492 Monica Nelson KC United/Balance Point Racing 01:39 1:01:33
7 497 Amber Woodbury Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 02:23 1:02:17
8 475 Vanessa Johnson Volkswagen Boise 02:35 1:02:29
9 485 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 02:37 1:02:31
10 473 Alexandra Burton 02:50 1:02:44
11 482 Tannille Stickley Tannille Stickley 03:50 1:03:44
12 490 Lauren Cramer Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 04:39 1:04:33
13 483 Stacy Westbrook Stacy Westbrook 05:26 1:05:20
14 486 Courtney Gould Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 05:33 1:05:27
15 487 Megan Cloward Revolution Café Rio 05:56 1:05:50
16 477 Laura Winberry Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 06:01 1:05:55
17 472 Emily Paxson 07:28 1:07:22
18 488 Heather Zimchek Peterson Racing p/b Spokeswomen 08:23 1:08:17
19 494 Jennifer Johnson Dirty Harlots 11:36 1:11:30
20 479 Nicole Fortin TheCyclistLawyer.com 13:14 1:13:08
21 489 Eryn Maris Peterson Racing 13:37 1:13:31
22 499 Jeanne Beko Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 13:52 1:13:46
23 474 lori buck 18:07 1:18:01
24 495 Sue Adkins Curbside Racing 22:13 1:22:07
25 478 Lori Brault Trailhead Coffee Roasters 31:31 1:31:25