Carley Leins

Event Category Date
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Women 2/3 11/11
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 2/3 11/4
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 2/3 11/3
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 2/3 10/14
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Women 2/3 10/7
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Women 2/3 10/6
6 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Women 1/2 10/2
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 10/2
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Women 2/3 9/29
6 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 9/25
6 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Women 1/2 9/25
6 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 9/18
6 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 1/2 9/18
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Women 2/3 9/15
7 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 1/2 9/11
6 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 9/11
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Women 2/3 9/8
7 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 9/4
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Women 2/3 9/1
1 Monday PIR: Series Results Women 4/5 8/20
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5 8/20
5 Monday PIR Women 4/5 8/13
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 8/6
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 7/30
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 7/23
6 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 7/11
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 7/9
1 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Women 5 7/7
2 Mt. Tabor Series 4/5 Women 6/20
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 6/18
3 Mt. Tabor Series 4/5 Women 6/6
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 6/4
6 Monday PIR Women 4/5 5/21
6 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Women 4/5 5/21
5 Monday PIR Women 4/5 5/7
9 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Women 4/5 4/30
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 4/23

7th — Series Overall: Women 2/3

Event Category Date Points
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Women 2/3 10/6 7
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Women 2/3 10/7 15
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 2/3 10/14 15
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 2/3 11/3 7
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 2/3 11/4 3
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Women 2/3 11/11 7
54

1st — Series Overall: Category 2/3 Women

Event Category Date Points
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Women 2/3 9/1 60
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Women 2/3 9/8 100
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Women 2/3 9/15 50
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Women 2/3 9/29 60
270

10th — Series Overall: Category 2 Women U45

Event Category Date Points
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 6/4 40
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 6/18 22
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 7/9 45
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 7/23 60
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 7/30 32
199

5th — Series Overall: Category 4/5 Women

Event Category Date Points
3 Mt. Tabor Series 4/5 Women 6/6 50
2 Mt. Tabor Series 4/5 Women 6/20 70
6 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 7/11 64
184

6th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 2 Women U45

Event Category Date Points
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 7/9 45
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 7/23 60
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 7/30 32
137

17th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 2 Women U45

Event Category Date Points
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 6/4 40
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 6/18 22
62

140th — 2018 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
38 2018 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Category 1/2 Women 1/1 263
263

38th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Category 1/2 Women

Event Category Date Points
6 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Women 1/2 10/2 10
10

2nd — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 5 Women

Event Category Date Points
1 2018 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 5 Women 1/1 300
300

1st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR: Category 5 Women

Event Category Date Points
1 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Women 5 7/7 30
30

89th — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
18 2018 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 283
283

18th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
9 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Women 4/5 4/30 7
6 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Women 4/5 5/21 10
5 Mt. Tabor Series: Series Overall Category 4/5 Women 5/30 11
6 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 7/11 10
38

142nd — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 4/23 1
9 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Women 4/5 4/30 1
5 Monday PIR Women 4/5 5/7 1
6 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Women 4/5 5/21 1
6 Monday PIR Women 4/5 5/21 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 6/4 1
3 Mt. Tabor Series 4/5 Women 6/6 1
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 6/18 1
2 Mt. Tabor Series 4/5 Women 6/20 1
1 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Women 5 7/7 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 7/9 1
6 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 7/11 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 7/23 1
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 7/30 1
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 8/6 1
5 Monday PIR Women 4/5 8/13 1
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5 8/20 1
1 Monday PIR: Series Results Women 4/5 8/20 1
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Women 2/3 9/1 1
7 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 9/4 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Women 2/3 9/8 1
6 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 9/11 1
7 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 1/2 9/11 1
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Women 2/3 9/15 1
6 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 1/2 9/18 1
6 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 9/18 1
6 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Women 1/2 9/25 1
6 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 9/25 1
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Women 2/3 9/29 1
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 10/2 1
6 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Women 1/2 10/2 1
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Women 2/3 10/6 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Women 2/3 10/7 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 2/3 10/14 1
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 2/3 11/3 1
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 2/3 11/4 1
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Women 2/3 11/11 1
37

35

Milwaukie, OR

F

18436

3

3

2

4

5

Not a current member