Gabriel Linn

Event Category Date
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/18
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed 11/11
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed 11/4
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed 11/3
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed 10/28
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/14
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed 10/7
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed 10/6
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 1/2 Men 10/4
DNF Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Singlespeed 9/29
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 9/27
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 9/22
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 9/13
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 1/2 9/8
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Singlespeed 9/8
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 9/6-10/4
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 9/6
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 1/2 9/1
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed 9/1
12 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 7/30
3 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/30
1 High Cascades 100 MTB Singlespeed Men 7/21
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 6/20
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 6/19
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 6/18
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Singlespeed Men 5/27
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Singlespeed Men 5/12

2nd — Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event Category Date Points
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed 10/6 20
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed 10/7 20
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/14 16
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed 10/28 26
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed 11/3 15
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed 11/4 20
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/18 16
133

24th — Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event Category Date Points
3 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/30 60
60

15th — Series Overall: Elite Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 6/18 40
12 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 7/30 22
62

37th — Series Overall: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 6/20 12
12

16th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Singlespeed

Event Category Date Points
3 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/30 60
60

16th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Elite Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 7/30 22
22

13th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Elite Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 6/18 40
40

46th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Category 1/2 Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 1/2 9/1 4
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 9/6-10/4 7
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 1/2 9/8 3
14

6th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed 9/1 12
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Singlespeed 9/8 12
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 9/22 14
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed 10/7 14
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/14 19
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed 10/28 15
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed 11/4 14
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed 11/11 22
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/18 19
142

78th — 2018 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
22 2018 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Elite Men 1/1 279
46 2018 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Category 1/2 Men 1/1 255
534

22nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Short Track BAR: Elite Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Elite Men 6/4 3
3

10th — 2018 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
6 2018 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 295
11 2018 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 290
585

11th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Singlespeed Men 5/12 15
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Singlespeed Men 5/27 14
1 High Cascades 100 MTB Singlespeed Men 7/21 15
44

317th — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Singlespeed Men 5/12 1
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Singlespeed Men 5/27 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 6/18 1
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 6/19 1
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 6/20 1
1 High Cascades 100 MTB Singlespeed Men 7/21 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/30 1
12 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 7/30 1
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed 9/1 1
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 1/2 9/1 1
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 9/6 1
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Singlespeed 9/8 1
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 1/2 9/8 1
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 9/13 1
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 9/22 1
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 9/27 1
DNF Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Singlespeed 9/29 1
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 1/2 Men 10/4 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed 10/6 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed 10/7 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/14 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed 10/28 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed 11/3 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed 11/4 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed 11/11 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/18 1
26

45

Bend, OR

M

8323

4244

Elite

3/Novice

1

4

5/Novice

April 13, 2010

December 31, 2022