Gabriel Linn

Event Category
6 Bridge City CX Open Men 1/2/3
6 Bridge City CX Category 1/2 Men
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2 Men
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Singlespeed Men
16 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Men
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Men
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2 Men
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Men
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2 Men
10 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Men
2 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Men
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Men
24 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Men
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Men
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Men
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Men 1/2
DNF Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Singlespeed
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Men 1/2
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Men 1/2
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 1/2
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Singlespeed Men
5 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 80-Mile Men Open 18-39
13 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Singlespeed Men

13th — Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
7 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 294
21 Mountain Bike BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 280
574

108th — Overall BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Men

Event Category Points
19 Cyclocross BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men 282
61 Gravel BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men 240
Short Track BAR Elite Men
Road BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men
522

21st — Mountain Bike BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Singlespeed Men 14
14

61st — Gravel BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Men

Event Category Points
5 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 80-Mile Men Open 18-39 11
11

7th — Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Singlespeed Men 14
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Singlespeed Men
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed 13
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed 14
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed 15
3 Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Men
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men 15
2 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Men 14
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Men 13
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Men 13
16 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Men
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Singlespeed Men 11
122

19th — Cyclocross BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Men

Event Category Points
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 1/2 5
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Category 1/2 Men
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Men 1/2 6
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Men 1/2 5
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Men 1/2 8
10 Cyclocross Crusade Category 1/2 Men
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Men 12
10 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Men 6
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2 Men 7
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2 Men 9
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2 Men 5
63

3rd — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Singlespeed Men

Event Category Points
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Men 14
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men 26
2 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Men 20
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Men 16
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Men 16
16 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Men 3
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Singlespeed Men 14
109

10th — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Category 1/2 Men

Event Category Points
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Men 8
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Men 15
10 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Men 9
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2 Men 10
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2 Men 12
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2 Men 8
62

16th — MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Overall: Category 1/2 Men

Event Category Points
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 11
11

2nd — Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Series Overall: Singlespeed Men

Event Category Points
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Singlespeed Men 80
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed 60
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed 80
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed 100
320

4th — Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Series Overall: Category 1/2 Men

Event Category Points
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 1/2 24
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Men 1/2 26
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Men 1/2 24
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Men 1/2 32
106

24th — Portland Short Track Series: Elite Men

Event Category Points
13 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 20
20

20th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Elite Men

Event Category Points
13 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 20
20

226th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Singlespeed Men 1
13 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 1
5 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 80-Mile Men Open 18-39 1
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Singlespeed Men 1
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 1/2 1
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed 1
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Men 1/2 1
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 1
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed 1
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Men 1/2 1
DNF Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 1
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Men 1/2 1
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed 1
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Men 1
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Men 1
24 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Men 1
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Men 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Men 1
10 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Men 1
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2 Men 1
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Men 1
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2 Men 1
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Men 1
16 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Men 1
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Singlespeed Men 1
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2 Men 1
6 Bridge City CX Category 1/2 Men 1
6 Bridge City CX Open Men 1/2/3 1
29

43

Bend, OR

M

8323

Elite

3

1

4

5

Not a current member