Hutch's Eugene

Event Category Name Date
4 Outdoor City Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45+ Bradley Taylor 9/14
2 Swift Summit 200/100: Swift Summit: 100 Results Open Men Charles Hall 8/10
3 Cascade Cream Puff: Fritter Masters Men 45+ David DiMarco 8/3
2 High Cascades 100/Endurance MTB Veteran Men 40-49 David Pilz 7/20
1 The Best of Both Masters Men 40+ David Pilz 6/22
5 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Charles Hall 6/16
11 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Masters Men 60+ James Bell 6/16
5 Cascade Cycling Classic: Circuit Race: Cascade Cycling Classic: Overall GC Masters Men Category 1/2/3 40+ David Pilz 6/2
5 Cascade Cycling Classic: Circuit Race Masters Men Category 1/2/3 40+ David Pilz 6/2
11 Cascade Cycling Classic: Criterium : Cascade Cycling Classic: TT Masters Men Category 1/2/3 40+ David Pilz 6/1
5 Cascade Cycling Classic: Criterium Masters Men Category 1/2/3 40+ David Pilz 6/1
8 Cascade Cycling Classic Masters Men Category 1/2/3 40+ David Pilz 5/31
2 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Masters Men 60-69 James Bell 5/28
1 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Masters Men 50-59 Charles Hall 5/28
1 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Masters Men 40-49 Gregg Magnus 5/28
25 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined James Bell 5/28
4 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined Charles Hall 5/28
3 Twilight Time Trial Masters Men 60-69 James Bell 5/28
1 Twilight Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Charles Hall 5/28
19 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Clydesdale 200+ John Stark 5/26
3 Twilight Time Trial Masters Men 60-69 James Bell 5/21
1 Twilight Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Charles Hall 5/21
2 Twilight Time Trial Masters Men 60-69 James Bell 5/14
1 Twilight Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Charles Hall 5/14
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 50+ John Stark 5/11
1 Dog River Super D Amateur 40+ Men Chris Knight 5/11
2 Twilight Time Trial Masters Men 60-69 James Bell 5/7
1 Twilight Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Charles Hall 5/7
1 Twilight Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Gregg Magnus 5/7
3 Cascade Gravel Grinder Open Men Big Grinder Sunday Only David Pilz 4/28
24 Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Charles Hall 3/30