Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined

Eugene, OR
April 10, 2007

Part of the Combined Results by Time

Updated August 17, 2010 at 1:39 PM

Combined

Name Team Time
1 Todd Marley OHPV 25:02
2 Jim Fischer EWEB Windpower 33:04
3 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene 33:13
4 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene 33:16
5 Evan Plews Capitol Subaru Cycling 33:59
6 Brian Gordon Wheelworks 34:00
7 Galen Mittermann Midtown Direct Racing 34:07
8 Kenneth Philbrick OSU Cycling Club 34:15
9 Joel Wilson Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 34:39
10 David Neilson OHPV 34:46
11 Jay Middleton Team Novara Eugene 34:48
12 Wes Stephens Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 34:48
13 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Eugene 34:54
14 Eric Kytola Hutch's-Eugene 34:57
15 Doug Turnbull Midtown Direct Racing 35:02
16 David Russell United Finance 35:12
17 Brent Woodrich Hutch's-Eugene 35:26
18 Scott Jones 35:34
19 Doug LeRoux 35:44
20 James Shingleton Capitol Subaru Cycling 36:00
21 Chris Brandt Collin's Cycle Shop 36:04
22 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Eugene 36:17
23 Hanz Scholz 36:30
24 Parker Johnstone Sunnyside Sports 36:31
25 Ryan McKnab Chain Agents 36:34
26 Roger Johnson River City Bicycles 36:38
27 Joseph Kline North River Racing 36:42
28 Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna EWEB Windpower 36:47
29 Scott Metzler Collin's Cycle Shop 36:48
30 Eric Selker EWEB Windpower 37:00
31 Thomas Nash Bike Peddler 37:07
32 Todd Dye EWEB Windpower 37:20
33 Kevin Campbell Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 37:26
34 Larry Jackson 37:27
35 steve klump Camp Harlow 37:33
36 Marcus Wyckoff Midtown Direct Racing 37:33
37 Wes Stein EWEB Windpower 37:34
38 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Eugene 37:35
39 Mark Q. Armstrong EWEB Windpower 37:43
40 Michael Hickson EWEB Windpower 37:53
41 Tim Ehlers Bike Peddler 37:55
42 Eric Ahlvin EWEB Windpower 38:01
43 Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 38:13
44 Ryan Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 38:19
45 McKenzie Thramer 38:25
46 Michael Romasco Capitol Subaru Cycling 38:32
47 Lisa Turnbull Poplollies 38:59
48 Douglas Sears 39:00
49 Bryan McBride 39:16
50 James Bell Team Novara Eugene 39:28
51 Greg Helms 39:35
52 Jessi Brunson Sorella Forte 39:38
53 Leslie Lunas Hutch's-Eugene 39:41
54 Jill Howe Poplollies 39:48
55 Alexander Treusch OSU Cycling Club 40:06
56 Carol Morgan Poplollies 40:07
57 Kori Kunz Poplollies 40:07
58 Robin Clevenger Collin's Cycle Shop 40:27
59 jaini VS-Crawford Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 40:31
60 Morgan Christensen Collin's Cycle Shop 40:33
61 Michele Gladieux Poplollies 40:34
62 Lisa Spitzmiller 40:41
63 Mike Engelmann 40:43
64 christi binstadt Poplollies 41:28
65 Candy Walker Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 41:29
66 Lee Ordonez Wheelworks 41:29
67 David Longdon Team Novara Eugene 41:31
68 Wayne Aviles Fundamental Bike Repair 42:37
69 Ivar Vong EWEB Windpower 42:45
70 Emily Snyder Poplollies 43:10
71 Erin Koenig Poplollies 43:42
72 Ronnel Curry 43:45
73 Erin Berryman Poplollies 43:46
74 Norman Babcock Wheelworks 43:47
75 kerri Vanden Berg Poplollies 44:03
76 Jill Andrews Poplollies 45:42
77 Ashley Middleton Team Novara Eugene 46:40
78 Julie Grossnicklaus Team Novara Eugene 46:59
79 Kris Jacobson 47:30
80 Bruce Burke Team Novara Eugene 48:00
81 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 50:20
82 Jean Wendling 52:17