North River Racing

Event Category Name
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 B Men Stephen Fitzgerald
65 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men B Scott Goodrich
19 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men B Stephen Fitzgerald
56 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Beginner Men CCX Michael Grant
17 Cross Crusade - Estacada Men B Stephen Fitzgerald
3 Cross Crusade - Estacada Unicycle Carl Anton
50 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Beginner Men Scott Goodrich
17 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B Stephen Fitzgerald
16 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters B 35+ Terry Knight
51 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men C Scott Goodrich
68 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men B Scott Goodrich
11 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men B Stephen Fitzgerald
44 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Beginner Men CX Scott Goodrich
23 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B Stephen Fitzgerald
11 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters B 35+ Terry Knight
8 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Men B Stephen Fitzgerald
56 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters B 35+ Carl Anton
10 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters B 35+ Terry Knight
62 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Scott Goodrich
23 Cross Crusade Men B Stephen Fitzgerald
21 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Terry Knight
15 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Beginner Men CCX Scott Goodrich
7 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters B 35+ Terry Knight
13 Battle at Barlow CCX Beginner Men CCX Scott Goodrich
30 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Beginner Men CX Michael Grant
13 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Beginner Men CX Scott Goodrich
4 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Women 35-44 Georgann Shinn
100 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Georgann Shinn
86 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
90 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Cara Bussell
101 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Georgann Shinn
87 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
91 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Cara Bussell
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Women 40-44 Georgann Shinn
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 13-14 Colby Wait-Molyneux
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Category 4 Women Cara Bussell
31 PIR: August Series Category 4/5 Jon Ragsdale
29 PIR: August Series Category 4/5 Michael Grant
17 PIR: August Series Category 3/4 Stephen Fitzgerald
16 PIR Category 4/5 Michael Grant
11 PIR Category 4/5 Colby Wait-Molyneux
41 PIR Category 3/4 Sam Porter
30 PIR Category 3/4 Harald Graham
28 PIR Category 3/4 Dean Anderson
14 PIR Category 3/4 Stephen Fitzgerald
7 Monday PIR: August Series Open Women Daphne Moore
11 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 4/5 John Lance
20 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 David Sherman
39 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 Allen Kraft
27 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 John O'Brien
38 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Allen Kraft
35 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined John O'Brien
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters 35+ 3/4/5 Allen Kraft
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters 35+ 3/4/5 John O'Brien
30 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters 35+ 3/4/5 Allen Kraft
19 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters 35+ 3/4/5 John O'Brien
13 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Men John Lance
29 High Desert Omnium Masters Men Allen Kraft
20 High Desert Omnium Masters Men John O'Brien
41 High Desert Omnium Category 4/5 Men John Lance
21 PIR Category 1/2/3 Larry Holzman
16 PIR Category 4/5 Colby Wait-Molyneux
15 PIR Category 4/5 Brian Groves
37 PIR Category 3/4 Michael Resnick
27 PIR Category 3/4 Michael Lujan
22 PIR Category 3/4 Scott Goodrich
4 PIR Category 3/4 Stephen Fitzgerald
19 Woodland Road Race Category 4/5 John Lance
13 Woodland Road Race Category 4/5 Stephen Fitzgerald
9 Woodland Road Race Category 4/5 Harald Graham
8 Woodland Road Race Category 4/5 Scott Goodrich
1 Woodland Road Race Category 4 Women Cara Bussell
1 Woodland Road Race Masters Women Georgann Shinn
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 500 meter TT Masters Women 40-49 Georgann Shinn
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Team Sprints Masters Women Georgann Shinn
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Sprints Masters Women Georgann Shinn
45 PIR Category 3/4 Michael Lujan
43 PIR Category 3/4 Scott Goodrich
29 PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Thompson
22 PIR Category 3/4 Sam Porter
16 PIR Category 3/4 Harald Graham
9 PIR Category 4/5 Michael Grant
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Sherman
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 50+ Steve Long
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Women 30-39 Daphne Moore
34 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 Steve Long
33 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 John O'Brien
24 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 Scott Goodrich
20 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 John Lance
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 Stephen Fitzgerald
20 Crawfish Criterium Category 4/5 Scott Goodrich
20 Crawfish Criterium Masters 40+ Steve Long
19 Crawfish Criterium Masters 40+ John O'Brien
18 PIR Category 4/5 Colby Wait-Molyneux
32 PIR Category 3/4 Scott Goodrich
31 PIR Category 3/4 Michael Lujan
27 PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Thompson
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Lance
1 Monday PIR Women Daphne Moore
117 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Rob Williams
180 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Joe Cipale
46 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined John O'Brien
109 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Pirooz Emad
86 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Steve Long
98 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined D Michael Lusby
187 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Georgann Shinn
181 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Daphne Moore
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Logan Williams
117 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rob Williams
180 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joe Cipale
46 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined John O'Brien
109 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Pirooz Emad
86 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steve Long
98 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined D Michael Lusby
187 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Georgann Shinn
181 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Daphne Moore
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Combined Logan Williams
117 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Rob Williams
180 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Joe Cipale
46 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined John O'Brien
109 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Pirooz Emad
86 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Long
98 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined D Michael Lusby
187 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Georgann Shinn
181 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Daphne Moore
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 40-44 Rob Williams
22 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 45-49 Joe Cipale
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 45-49 John O'Brien
11 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 50-54 Pirooz Emad
6 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 50-54 Steve Long
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 55-59 D Michael Lusby
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Women 40-44 Georgann Shinn
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Women 40-44 Daphne Moore
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Results by Time Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Results by Time Combined Logan Williams
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K Junior Men 13-14 Colby Wait-Molyneux
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K Youth Boys Logan Williams
16 PIR: July Series Category 4/5 Dean Anderson
24 PIR Category 4/5 Colby Wait-Molyneux
3 PIR Category 4/5 Dean Anderson
11 PIR Category 3/4 Stephen Fitzgerald
11 PIR Category 3/4 David Sherman
7 PIR Category 3/4 Scott Goodrich
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Beginner Men Steve Long
2 Monday PIR: July Series Open Women Daphne Moore
32 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ Novice Dean Anderson
21 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ Novice Harald Graham
18 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ Novice Michael Lujan
33 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Dean Anderson
12 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Michael Lujan
9 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Harald Graham
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men Steve Long
2 Monday PIR Senior Women Daphne Moore
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters 40+ John O'Brien
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 3/4 Daphne Moore
30 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4/5 Scott Goodrich
29 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4/5 Michael Lujan
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4/5 Stephen Fitzgerald
34 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 David Sherman
8 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 15-18 Corey Summers
5 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior U14 Colby Wait-Molyneux
37 PIR Category 3/4 Joe Cipale
29 PIR Category 3/4 Scott Goodrich
10 PIR Category 3/4 Stephen Fitzgerald
29 PIR Category 4/5 Colby Wait-Molyneux
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men Steve Long
2 Monday PIR Senior Women Daphne Moore
10 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Dean Anderson
6 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Harald Graham
4 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Michael Lujan
89 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Daphne Moore
80 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Georgann Shinn
59 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Terry Knight
20 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steve Long
89 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Daphne Moore
80 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Georgann Shinn
59 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Terry Knight
20 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Long
5 OUCH Women 3/4 Daphne Moore
2 OUCH Masters Women 40-44 Georgann Shinn
4 OUCH Masters Men 50-54 Terry Knight
1 OUCH Masters Men 50-54 Steve Long
13 PIR Category 5 Colby Wait-Molyneux
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men Steve Long
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Michael Lujan
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Harald Graham
3 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Junior U16 Colby Wait-Molyneux
10 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Category 4 Stephen Fitzgerald
11 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Category 3 John O'Brien
8 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Category 3 Steve Long
6 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Category 3 Allen Kraft
6 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Senior Women Georgann Shinn
5 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Senior Women Daphne Moore
9 Green Mountain Criterium Category 4 Scott Goodrich
1 Green Mountain Criterium Category 4 Stephen Fitzgerald
13 Green Mountain Criterium Category 3 John O'Brien
12 Green Mountain Criterium Category 3 Steve Long
3 Green Mountain Criterium Senior Women Daphne Moore
3 Green Mountain Criterium Junior U16 Colby Wait-Molyneux
4 Mt Tabor Series Overall Masters Women 40+ Daphne Moore
18 Mt Tabor Series Overall Women Category 4 Daphne Moore
26 Mt Tabor Series Overall Masters Men 40+ Steve Long
33 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 4/5 David Sherman
13 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 4/5 Stephen Fitzgerald
22 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Steve Long
1 Mt Tabor Series Masters Women Daphne Moore
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men Steve Long
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Men Michael Lujan
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Men Harald Graham
18 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters 40+ Steve Long
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Women 4 Daphne Moore
14 PIR Category 4/5 Colby Wait-Molyneux
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men Steve Long
25 Monday PIR Masters Category 4/5 Michael Lujan
16 Monday PIR Masters Category 4/5 Harald Graham
2 Monday PIR Women Daphne Moore
3 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 13-14 Colby Wait-Molyneux
4 OBRA Road Race Masters Women 40-49 Daphne Moore
24 OBRA Road Race Men Category 4/5 Scott Goodrich
15 OBRA Road Race Men Category 4/5 Stephen Fitzgerald
18 OBRA Road Race Masters Men 50-59 Pirooz Emad
5 OBRA Road Race Masters Men 50-59 Terry Knight
4 OBRA Road Race Masters Men 50-59 Steve Long
22 Mt Tabor Series Masters 40+ Steve Long
14 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Scott Goodrich
3 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Stephen Fitzgerald
7 PIR: June Series Category 3/4 David Sherman
2 PIR Category 3/4 David Sherman
26 PIR Category 4/5 Colby Wait-Molyneux
6 Monday PIR: June Series Open Women Daphne Moore
14 Monday PIR: June Series Novice Women Daphne Moore
40 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Michael Lujan
23 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Harald Graham
4 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 4/5 David Sherman
3 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Daphne Moore
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Michael Lujan
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Michael Lujan
2 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Sport 50+ Men Terry Knight
24 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 David Sherman
10 Mt Tabor Series Women 4 Daphne Moore
18 Mt Tabor Series Masters Steve Long
28 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Scott Goodrich
13 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Stephen Fitzgerald
14 PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Thompson
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Daphne Moore
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Daphne Moore
33 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 Michael Lujan
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 Harald Graham
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 David Sherman
4 Monday PIR Senior Women Daphne Moore
31 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Michael Lujan
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Harald Graham
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steve Long
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Sherman
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Steve Long
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 3/4 Georgann Shinn
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 3/4 Daphne Moore
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Women Georgann Shinn
20 Mt Tabor Series Masters Steve Long
16 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Stephen Fitzgerald
9 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 David Sherman
37 PIR Category 3/4 Joe Cipale
33 PIR Category 3/4 Pirooz Emad
26 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Michael Lujan
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Sherman
6 Monday PIR Novice Women Daphne Moore
2 OBRA Rehearsal Race Women Category 4 Daphne Moore
17 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Category 3 Steve Long
18 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Steve Long
14 Mt Tabor Series Women Category 4 Daphne Moore
11 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Stephen Fitzgerald
27 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Men David Sherman
69 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Thomas Bradford
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men David Sherman
61 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Thomas Bradford
31 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 4 Men David Sherman
74 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men Thomas Bradford
25 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men David Sherman
76 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Thomas Bradford
74 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Thomas Bradford
14 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Steve Long
8 Mt Tabor Series Women Category 4 Daphne Moore
30 PIR Category 4/5 Colby Wait-Molyneux
37 PIR Category 3/4 Michael Lujan
1 Monday PIR: May Series Novice Women Daphne Moore
17 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5 David Sherman
36 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Steve Long
2 Monday PIR Novice Women Daphne Moore
DNF Silverton Road Race Women 4 Daphne Moore
25 Silverton Road Race Men 4/5 Stephen Fitzgerald
23 PIR Category 3/4 Sam Porter
18 PIR Category 3/4 Harald Graham
14 PIR Category 3/4 Scott Goodrich
13 PIR Category 3/4 Stephen Fitzgerald
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Daphne Moore
1 Swan Island Criterium Junior Men 10-13 Colby Wait-Molyneux
2 Swan Island Criterium Masters Women Georgann Shinn
37 PIR Category 3/4 Michael Lujan
24 PIR Category 3/4 Stephen Fitzgerald
19 PIR Category 3/4 Scott Goodrich
18 PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Thompson
39 Monday PIR Category 4/5 David Sherman
37 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Sam Porter
3 Monday PIR Novice Women Daphne Moore
86 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ronald Brigham
88 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Allen Kraft
87 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joseph Kline
89 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rob Williams
86 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Ronald Brigham
88 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Allen Kraft
87 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Joseph Kline
89 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Rob Williams
6 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 3 Men Ronald Brigham
6 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 3 Men Allen Kraft
6 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 3 Men Joseph Kline
6 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 3 Men Rob Williams
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Women 40+ Georgann Shinn
34 PIR Category 3/4 Scott Goodrich
45 PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Thompson
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ronald Brigham
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steve Long
30 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters Michael Lujan
4 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters David Sherman
3 Monday PIR Novice Women Daphne Moore
15 PIR Category 3/4 David Sherman
50 PIR Category 1/2/3
26 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Allen Kraft
33 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined John O'Brien
32 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joseph Kline
25 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Allen Kraft
33 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joseph Kline
31 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined John O'Brien
26 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Allen Kraft
33 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined John O'Brien
32 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Joseph Kline
25 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Combined Allen Kraft
33 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Combined Joseph Kline
31 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Combined John O'Brien
25 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Allen Kraft
33 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Joseph Kline
31 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined John O'Brien
26 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined Allen Kraft
33 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined John O'Brien
32 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined Joseph Kline
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Masters Men 40-49 Allen Kraft
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Category 3 Men Joseph Kline
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Category 3 Men John O'Brien
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Masters Men 40-49 Allen Kraft
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Category 3 Men John O'Brien
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Category 3 Men Joseph Kline
1 Bear Springs MTB XC Sport Men 50+ Terry Knight
23 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Allen Kraft
31 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined John O'Brien
21 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Allen Kraft
37 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joseph Kline
34 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined John O'Brien
23 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Allen Kraft
31 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined John O'Brien
21 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Allen Kraft
37 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Joseph Kline
34 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined John O'Brien
23 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Allen Kraft
31 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined John O'Brien
21 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Allen Kraft
37 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Joseph Kline
34 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined John O'Brien
25 Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 Harald Graham
13 Eugene Roubaix Men 40+ Steve Long
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Masters Men 40-49 Allen Kraft
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Category 3 Men Joseph Kline
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Category 3 Men John O'Brien
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Masters Men 40-49 Allen Kraft
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Category 3 Men John O'Brien
14 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joseph Kline
89 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined Joseph Kline
89 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joseph Kline
89 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Joseph Kline
7 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Category 3 Men Joseph Kline
36 PIR Category 3/4 Michael Lujan
33 PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Thompson
47 PIR Category 1/2/3 Thomas Bradford
44 PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Long
14 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Joseph Kline
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men Joseph Kline
80 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joe Cipale
28 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Allen Kraft
38 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Pirooz Emad
33 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined John O'Brien
33 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined John O'Brien
19 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joseph Kline
44 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott Goodrich
2 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
1 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Men 50+ Terry Knight
2 Three Rivers Road Race Women Category 4 Daphne Moore
81 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Joe Cipale
29 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Allen Kraft
39 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Pirooz Emad
35 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined John O'Brien
34 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined John O'Brien
20 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Joseph Kline
45 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Goodrich
3 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
18 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Joe Cipale
6 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Allen Kraft
4 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Pirooz Emad
3 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ John O'Brien
DNS Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men Joe Cipale
DNS Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men Allen Kraft
7 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men John O'Brien
4 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men Joseph Kline
4 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men Scott Goodrich
1 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 13-14 Colby Wait-Molyneux
61 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Joseph Kline
10 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Category 3 Men Joseph Kline
110 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Allen Kraft
43 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joseph Kline
140 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joe Cipale
56 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Allen Kraft
79 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Pirooz Emad
60 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steve Long
121 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Daphne Moore
3 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
110 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Allen Kraft
43 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Joseph Kline
140 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Joe Cipale
56 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Allen Kraft
79 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Pirooz Emad
60 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Long
121 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Daphne Moore
3 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
16 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men Allen Kraft
7 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men Joseph Kline
22 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Joe Cipale
10 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Allen Kraft
9 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Pirooz Emad
4 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Steve Long
1 Estacada Time Trial Women Category 4 Daphne Moore
2 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 13-14 Colby Wait-Molyneux
5 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ Steve Long
2 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ Terry Knight
9 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4 Daphne Moore
50 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4 Scott Goodrich
67 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Thomas Bradford
27 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joseph Kline
27 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Joseph Kline
9 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men Joseph Kline
24 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joseph Kline
24 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Joseph Kline
10 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men Joseph Kline
16 PIR Category 4/5 Tim Goode
2 Piece of Cake Women Category 4 Daphne Moore
21 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 4/5 Pirooz Emad
28 Piece of Cake Men Category 4 Stephen Fitzgerald
9 Piece of Cake Men Category 4 Scott Goodrich
6 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Steve Long
2 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Terry Knight
4 Piece of Cake Junior 13-15 Colby Wait-Molyneux
DQ Piece of Cake Category 3 John O'Brien
56 Piece of Cake Category 3 Jeff Thompson
46 Piece of Cake Category 3 Allen Kraft
36 Piece of Cake Category 3 Thomas Bradford
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Masters 50+ Steve Long
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Masters 50+ Terry Knight
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 4 David Sherman
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Women Category 4 Daphne Moore
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 3 Thomas Bradford
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Masters 50+ Steve Long
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Masters 50+ Terry Knight
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 4 David Sherman
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Women Category 4 Daphne Moore
43 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 3 Allen Kraft
31 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 3 Thomas Bradford
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 50+ Steve Long
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 50+ Terry Knight
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Men David Sherman
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women Category 4 Daphne Moore
31 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Masters 50+ Steve Long
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Masters 50+ Terry Knight
67 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4 David Sherman
62 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4 Scott Goodrich
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Women Category 4 Daphne Moore
282 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Karen McRae
201 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Daphne Moore
198 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Erin Jenkins
148 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott Goodrich
95 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Sherman
260 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joe Cipale
101 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined John O'Brien
78 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Thomas Bradford
48 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joseph Kline
141 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Pirooz Emad
84 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steve Long
81 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ronald Brigham
71 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Allen Kraft
65 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rob Williams
295 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
282 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Karen McRae
201 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Daphne Moore
198 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Erin Jenkins
148 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Goodrich
95 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Sherman
260 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Joe Cipale
101 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined John O'Brien
78 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Thomas Bradford
48 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Joseph Kline
141 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Pirooz Emad
84 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Long
81 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ronald Brigham
71 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Allen Kraft
65 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Rob Williams
295 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
23 Jack Frost Time Trial Women Category 4/5 Karen McRae
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Women Category 4/5 Daphne Moore
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Women Category 4/5 Erin Jenkins
DNF Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Larry Holzman
35 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Scott Goodrich
15 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 David Sherman
26 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 3 Joe Cipale
19 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 3 John O'Brien
13 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 3 Thomas Bradford
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 3 Joseph Kline
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Pirooz Emad
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Steve Long
16 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Ronald Brigham
15 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Allen Kraft
11 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Rob Williams
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 12-15 Colby Wait-Molyneux
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Men 4 David Sherman
44 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3 Thomas Bradford
4 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+ Steve Long
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40+ Allen Kraft
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40+ John O'Brien
8 Cherry Pie Road Race Women 4 Daphne Moore