Midtown Direct Racing

Event Category Name
4 Psycho Cross Series - Jingle Bell Cross Men B Galen Mittermann
5 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 Beginner Men Don Matherey III
3 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 Beginner Men Richard Johnson
2 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 Men B Galen Mittermann
DNF Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 Men A David Roth
8 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 Men A Orion Berryman
70 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men B Galen Mittermann
21 Cross Crusade - Estacada Men B Galen Mittermann
4 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 Men B Galen Mittermann
9 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 Men A Orion Berryman
DNF Battle at Barlow CCX Men B Galen Mittermann
1 Eugene Short Cross Series Men 35+ Christian Doobler
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Men B Galen Mittermann
DNF Eugene Short Cross Series Men A Orion Berryman
7 Kruger's Kermesse Men B Galen Mittermann
1 Eugene Short Cross Series Masters Men 35+ Christian Doobler
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Men B Galen Mittermann
10 Eugene Short Cross Series Men A Orion Berryman
1 Eugene Short Cross Series Masters Men 35+ Christian Doobler
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Men B Galen Mittermann
7 Eugene Short Cross Series Men A Orion Berryman
6 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Category 3 Men David Kuhns
5 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Orion Berryman
5 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 David Kuhns
4 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Orion Berryman
23 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Kuhns
16 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Orion Berryman
24 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Category 3 David Kuhns
8 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2 Orion Berryman
6 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 3 David Kuhns
7 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Pro/1/2 Orion Berryman
12 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Category 3 David Kuhns
1 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 Orion Berryman
17 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
20 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men David Kuhns
17 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Galen Mittermann
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Orion Berryman
13 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined David Kuhns
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Galen Mittermann
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Men David Kuhns
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Galen Mittermann
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Men David Kuhns
16 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Galen Mittermann
13 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Orion Berryman
4 High Desert Omnium Category 3 Men David Kuhns
10 High Desert Omnium Pro/1/2 Men Orion Berryman
9 High Desert Omnium Pro/1/2 Men Galen Mittermann
16 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Orion Berryman
7 Crawfish Criterium Pro/1/2 Orion Berryman
1 Fixed Gear Criterium Fixed Gear Galen Mittermann
20 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Galen Mittermann
20 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Galen Mittermann
20 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Galen Mittermann
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men 3 Galen Mittermann
6 NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium Men 1/2 Orion Berryman
13 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Men 4/5 Larry Jackson
23 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Men 1/2/3 Orion Berryman
9 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Orion Berryman
3 CoMotion Criterium Category 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
5 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Larry Jackson
6 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
7 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Galen Mittermann
5 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Galen Mittermann
4 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 3 Galen Mittermann
104 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Galen Mittermann
48 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Galen Mittermann
9 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Galen Mittermann
4 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Larry Jackson
5 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Larry Jackson
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
2 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Galen Mittermann
9 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Larry Jackson
2 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Larry Jackson
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
9 OBRA Road Race Men Category 4/5 Larry Jackson
45 OBRA Road Race Senior Men Galen Mittermann
3 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Category 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
4 Twilight Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Galen Mittermann
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Galen Mittermann
7 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Beginner 19-39 Men Richard Johnson
62 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Galen Mittermann
64 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Galen Mittermann
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 3 Galen Mittermann
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men Galen Mittermann
4 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
4 Twilight Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
3 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
12 Twilight Criterium Series Category 4/5 Doug Turnbull
5 Twilight Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
8 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters Men 30-39 Larry Jackson
10 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Pro/1/2 Orion Berryman
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Galen Mittermann
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Orion Berryman
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Galen Mittermann
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Orion Berryman
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men 3 Galen Mittermann
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men 1/2 Orion Berryman
5 Table Rock Road Race Pro/1/2 Orion Berryman
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Orion Berryman
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Orion Berryman
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men Category 1/2 Orion Berryman
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Marcus Wyckoff
2 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Galen Mittermann
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 David Roth
8 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Orion Berryman
29 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Doug Turnbull
9 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Galen Mittermann
22 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Orion Berryman
113 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined Doug Turnbull
59 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined Marcus Wyckoff
108 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined Galen Mittermann
10 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined Orion Berryman
113 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Doug Turnbull
59 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Marcus Wyckoff
108 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Galen Mittermann
10 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Orion Berryman
113 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Doug Turnbull
59 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Marcus Wyckoff
108 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Galen Mittermann
10 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Orion Berryman
3 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Category 4 Men Doug Turnbull
8 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Category 3 Men Marcus Wyckoff
1 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Category 3 Men Galen Mittermann
10 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Category 2 Men Orion Berryman
29 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Doug Turnbull
9 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Galen Mittermann
22 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Orion Berryman
6 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Men Doug Turnbull
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men Galen Mittermann
7 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 2 Men Orion Berryman
91 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Doug Turnbull
63 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Marcus Wyckoff
88 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Galen Mittermann
10 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Doug Turnbull
7 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Galen Mittermann
2 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Category 4 Men Doug Turnbull
8 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Category 3 Men Marcus Wyckoff
1 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Category 3 Men Galen Mittermann
12 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Doug Turnbull
9 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Galen Mittermann
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Men Doug Turnbull
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men Galen Mittermann
48 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Galen Mittermann
18 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Mike Cleary
15 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Doug Turnbull
36 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Marcus Wyckoff
7 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Galen Mittermann
15 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Doug Turnbull
36 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Marcus Wyckoff
7 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Galen Mittermann
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Men Doug Turnbull
11 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men Marcus Wyckoff
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men Galen Mittermann
9 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Doug Turnbull
7 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Galen Mittermann
9 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Doug Turnbull
7 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Galen Mittermann
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Men Doug Turnbull
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men Galen Mittermann
5 Icebreaker Criterium Men Category 4/5 Doug Turnbull
7 Icebreaker Criterium Category 3 Men Galen Mittermann
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 3 Galen Mittermann
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Pro/1/2 Orion Berryman
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Orion Berryman
50 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Doug Turnbull
23 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Galen Mittermann
50 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Doug Turnbull
23 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Galen Mittermann
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Doug Turnbull
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 3 Galen Mittermann
36 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3 Galen Mittermann