Ryan Miller

Event Category
17 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Junior 17-18
8 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Junior 17-18
1 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Junior Men 15-16
37 Cross Crusade - Estacada Senior Men A
18 Cross Crusade - Estacada Junior Men
DNF World Single Speed CX Championship Singlespeed Men
27 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Wild Card
101 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Men
8 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B
30 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men
19 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Junior Men
31 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Senior Men A
5 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B
28 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men
41 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Senior Men A
18 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men
2 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men B
16 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Junior Men
13 Cross Crusade Men B
16 Cross Crusade Junior Men
2 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B
29 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Junior Men
2 Battle at Barlow CCX Men B
DNF Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men
1 Thrilla Cross Series Men B
4 Eugene Short Cross Series Men B
? Eugene Short Cross Series Men B
11 Thrilla Cross Series Men B
7 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
7 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Combined
3 Mary's Peak HC TT Men 3
DNS Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men
28 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 4/5
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3
56 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3
175 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
68 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 3
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 3
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4/5
8 Mt Tabor Series Category 4
9 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Men
31 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 4 Men
11 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men
11 Swan Island Criterium Category 4
122 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
122 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men
DNF OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5
61 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined
61 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
61 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined
11 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Category 4 Men
4 Three Rivers Road Race Category 4/5
69 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined
11 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Category 4 Men
79 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
80 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
8 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men
21 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4
44 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
44 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
9 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Men
39 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
39 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
10 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Men
5 Piece of Cake Junior 16-18
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Junior
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Junior
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Junior
173 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
173 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18
10 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18

11th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
29 2007 Overall BAR Junior Men 827
827

38th — 2007 Ironman

Event Category Points
10 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 1
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 1
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Junior 1
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Junior 1
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Junior 1
5 Piece of Cake Junior 16-18 1
10 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Men 1
9 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Men 1
21 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4 1
8 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men 1
11 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Category 4 Men 1
4 Three Rivers Road Race Category 4/5 1
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 1
DNF OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men 1
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 1
11 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 1
11 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men 1
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 4 Men 1
31 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men 1
8 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 1
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4/5 1
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men 1
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 3 1
68 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 1
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 1
56 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 1
DNS Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
3 Mary's Peak HC TT Men 3 1
? Eugene Short Cross Series Men B 1
1 Thrilla Cross Series Men B 1
DNF Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men 1
2 Battle at Barlow CCX Men B 1
2 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B 1
29 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Junior Men 1
16 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Junior Men 1
2 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men B 1
18 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men 1
41 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Senior Men A 1
31 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Senior Men A 1
19 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Junior Men 1
101 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Men 1
27 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Wild Card 1
37 Cross Crusade - Estacada Senior Men A 1
DNF World Single Speed CX Championship Singlespeed Men 1
18 Cross Crusade - Estacada Junior Men 1
1 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Junior Men 15-16 1
8 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Junior 17-18 1
17 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Junior 17-18 1
48

29th — 2007 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
10 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR Junior Men 291
24 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 277
42 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 259
827

27th — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
37 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR Category 4 Men 264
52 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 249
55 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 246
759

72nd — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
7 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR Men B 294
54 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 247
541

52nd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
8 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men 11
11 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Category 4 Men 5
11 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men 15
31

42nd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 9
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 15
24

54th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
3 Mary's Peak HC TT Men 3 22
22

37th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
4 Three Rivers Road Race Category 4/5 19
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 4 Men 9
9 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Men 27
55

10th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
10 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 7
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Junior 11
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Junior 22
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Junior 15
5 Piece of Cake Junior 16-18 17
72

55th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
11 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 2.5
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4/5 25.0
27.5

7th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
11 Thrilla Cross Series Men B 5.0
4 Eugene Short Cross Series Men B 19.0
2 Battle at Barlow CCX Men B 25.0
2 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B 37.5
2 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men B 37.5
124.0

24th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Junior Men 15-16 60
8 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Junior 17-18 11
71

11th — Cross Crusade - Estacada: Series Standings: Men B

30th — Cross Crusade - Estacada: Series Standings: Jr Men

25

Corvallis, OR

M

295

3

2

1

5

Not a current member