James Shingleton

Event Category
15 Psycho Cross Series - Jingle Bell Cross: Psycho Cross Series - Series Standings Men B
12 Psycho Cross Series - Winter Cross: Psycho Cross Series - Series Standings Men A
9 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2: Psycho Cross Series - Series Standings Men B
5 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 Men B
36 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men B
40 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B
37 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B
19 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Men B
47 Cross Crusade Men B
17 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B
4 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men B
8 Kruger's Kermesse Men B
2 NW Challenge Diamond Lake MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men
2 NW Challenge Diamond Lake MTB Pro
16 PIR: August Series Category 3/4
35 PIR Category 3/4
3 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
3 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Mary's Peak HC TT Men 3
4 PIR Category 3/4
18 Crawfish Criterium Category 3
12 PIR: July Series Category 3/4
32 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3
16 PIR Category 3/4
3 PIR Category 3/4
10 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 3
33 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3
1 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 3
119 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
53 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3
14 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men
36 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 3
11 Mt Tabor Series Category 3
21 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Pro, Semi-Pro Men
22 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Pro/Semi-pro Men
11 Picketts Charge MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men
2 Picketts Charge MTB Semi-Pro Men
2 PIR: May Series Category 3/4
31 PIR Category 3/4
10 PIR Category 3/4
2 PIR Category 3/4
2 PIR Category 3/4
91 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
91 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men
14 PIR Category 3/4
5 PIR Category 3/4
4 PIR Category 3/4
12 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
116 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined
116 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
116 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined
4 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Category 4 Men
12 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Men
20 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men
14 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Semi-Pro Men
97 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined
11 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
4 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Category 4 Men
13 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
4 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Men
11 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4
20 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
20 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
4 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Men
37 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
37 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
9 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Men
36 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 4
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4
36 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 4

3115th — 2007 Ironman

Event Category Points
5 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 Men B 1
1

106th — 2007 Ironman

Event Category Points
36 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 4 1
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4 1
36 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 4 1
9 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Men 1
4 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Men 1
11 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4 1
4 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Category 4 Men 1
4 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Men 1
14 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Semi-Pro Men 1
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Men 1
4 PIR Category 3/4 1
5 PIR Category 3/4 1
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men 1
2 PIR Category 3/4 1
2 PIR Category 3/4 1
31 PIR Category 3/4 1
2 Picketts Charge MTB Semi-Pro Men 1
22 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Pro/Semi-pro Men 1
11 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 1
14 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
53 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 1
1 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 3 1
33 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 1
3 PIR Category 3/4 1
16 PIR Category 3/4 1
32 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 1
18 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 1
4 PIR Category 3/4 1
1 Mary's Peak HC TT Men 3 1
35 PIR Category 3/4 1
2 NW Challenge Diamond Lake MTB Pro 1
8 Kruger's Kermesse Men B 1
4 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men B 1
17 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B 1
19 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Men B 1
36 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men B 1
36

156th — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
46 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 255
208 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR Category 4 Men 93
348

326th — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
64 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR Men B 237
237

18th — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
10 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR Category 3 Men 291
33 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 268
46 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR Men B 255
814

256th — 2007 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
30 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Mountain Bike BAR Pro, Semi-Pro Men 271
271

46th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
4 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Category 4 Men 19.000
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men 14.667
33.667

33rd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
14 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men 6
1 Mary's Peak HC TT Men 3 30
36

208th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
11 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4 2.5
2.5

10th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
2 PIR: May Series Category 3/4 25
1 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 3 90
10 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 21
12 PIR: July Series Category 3/4 4
4 PIR Category 3/4 19
159

30th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Mountain Bike BAR: Pro, Semi-Pro Men

Event Category Points
11 Picketts Charge MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men 5
2 NW Challenge Diamond Lake MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men 25
30

64th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
5 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 Men B 17
17

46th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
8 Kruger's Kermesse Men B 11
4 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men B 19
30

44th — Cross Crusade - Estacada: Series Standings: Men B

43

Salem, OR

M

398

1

2

3

N/A

Not a current member