Galen Mittermann

Event Category
2 Psycho Cross Series - Jingle Bell Cross: Psycho Cross Series - Series Standings Men B
4 Psycho Cross Series - Jingle Bell Cross Men B
2 Psycho Cross Series - Winter Cross: Psycho Cross Series - Series Standings Men A
2 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 Men B
2 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2: Psycho Cross Series - Series Standings Men B
70 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men B
21 Cross Crusade - Estacada Men B
4 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 Men B
DNF Battle at Barlow CCX Men B
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Men B
7 Kruger's Kermesse Men B
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Men B
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Men B
17 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Men 1/2/3
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3
17 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Men
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined
16 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 Men
9 High Desert Omnium Pro/1/2 Men
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3
16 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 1/2/3
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3
1 Fixed Gear Criterium Fixed Gear
20 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined
20 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
20 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men 3
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3
9 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Men 1/2/3
3 CoMotion Criterium Category 1/2/3
6 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 1/2/3
7 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 3
5 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3
4 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 3
48 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3
9 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men
104 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3
5 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 1/2/3
2 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3
2 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 1/2/3
45 OBRA Road Race Senior Men
4 Twilight Criterium Series Category 1/2/3
3 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Category 1/2/3
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 3
62 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
64 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 3
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men
4 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Category 1/2/3
4 Twilight Criterium Series Category 1/2/3
3 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Category 1/2/3
5 Twilight Criterium Series Category 1/2/3
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men 3
2 Eugene Roubaix Men 3
9 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
108 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men
108 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
1 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Category 3 Men
108 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined
9 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
9 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
7 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
88 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men
1 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Category 3 Men
48 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3
7 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
7 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men
7 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men
7 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
7 Icebreaker Criterium Category 3 Men
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 3
23 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
23 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 3
36 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3

3116th — 2007 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Men B 1
1

38th — 2007 Ironman

Event Category Points
36 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3 1
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 3 1
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 3 1
7 Icebreaker Criterium Category 3 Men 1
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men 1
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men 1
48 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 1
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men 1
1 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Category 3 Men 1
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men 1
2 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 1
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men 3 1
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 1
5 Twilight Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 1
4 Twilight Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 1
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men 1
64 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 1
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 3 1
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 1
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 1
4 Twilight Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 1
45 OBRA Road Race Senior Men 1
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 1
2 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 1/2/3 1
2 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 1
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 1
48 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 1
9 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
4 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 3 1
5 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 1
3 CoMotion Criterium Category 1/2/3 1
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 1
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men 3 1
1 Fixed Gear Criterium Fixed Gear 1
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 1
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 1
16 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 Men 1
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men 1
17 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Men 1
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 1
7 Kruger's Kermesse Men B 1
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Men B 1
DNF Battle at Barlow CCX Men B 1
4 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 Men B 1
21 Cross Crusade - Estacada Men B 1
70 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men B 1
2 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 Men B 1
4 Psycho Cross Series - Jingle Bell Cross Men B 1
48

3rd — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
12 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR Men B 289
38 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 263
5 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR Category 3 Men 296
3 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 298
1146

59th — 2007 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
26 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR Senior Men 275
95 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR Senior Men 206
43 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR Senior Men 258
739

3rd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 3 19.0
1 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Category 3 Men 30.0
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 3 10.5
9 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men 27.0
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men 3 38.0
124.5

12th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Men B 25
7 Kruger's Kermesse Men B 13
4 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 Men B 19
2 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 Men B 25
4 Psycho Cross Series - Jingle Bell Cross Men B 19
101

5th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
2 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 25.0
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 6.0
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 22.5
4 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 3 57.0
5 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 51.0
7 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 39.0
200.5

95th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
9 High Desert Omnium Pro/1/2 Men 9
9

38th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
7 Icebreaker Criterium Category 3 Men 13
2 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 25
38

26th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
3 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Category 1/2/3 22
3 CoMotion Criterium Category 1/2/3 22
9 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Men 1/2/3 9
53

43rd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men 22
22

57th — Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event Category Points
17 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Men 13
13

34

Eugene, OR

M

710

131

Singlespeed

1

5

August 21, 2007

December 31, 2014