"Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series

Portland, OR
September 6, 2011

Part of the "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series

If you have questions or corrections, please email Candi Murray.

Updated September 7, 2011 at 8:23 AM

Cat 4/5

Num Name Team City
1 5987 Benjamin Farver Argonaut Cycles Portland
2 8055 Keegan O'Neill Word-RCB by Cyclisme Portland
3 5842 Andi Greisel Portland
4 65
5 5634 Yonsoo Lee Portland Velo Tigard
6 66 Angel Chavez Olev Rapido/Kicksand Albuquerque
7 64 Daniel Kappes
8 5779 Ed Rybak Portland Velo Portland
9 895 tim culbertson Cycle U Issaquah
10 67 dominic mara
11 5601 Chris O'Neill Word-RCB by Cyclisme Portland

Open

Num Name Team City Points Notes
1 928 Jake Hansen Word-RCB by Cyclisme Portland 15
2 667 tom ghilarducci bicycleattorney.com Portland 12
3 379 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear Lake Oswego 11
4 328 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo Portland 10
5 766 Andrew Utz HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning Portland 7
6 823 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles Portland 6
7 4301 Richard Ensworth Sunset Cycles Vancouver 6
8 5893 Steven Curry Yelm 4
9 63 Darryl Rosenfeld Bike Barn Houston 3
10 4185 Isaac Potoczny-Jones crank Portland 3
11 4055 Cliff Allen Bellovaci United Portland 2
12 4380 Nathan Gibson Portland 2
13 3080 Brian Engelhard bicycleattorney.com West Linn 2
14 4006 Ben Needham Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Portland 1
15 601 Jon Pearson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles portland 1
16 5912 Davis Hand Portland
17 727 Richard Desmond Upper Echelon Fitness Portland
18 136 David Root Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles Vancouver
19 no number
20 3019 Karole J. Durkee Jr bicycleattorney.com Portland
21 5106 Scott Kelly Portland Velo Portland
22 4225 Sean Kellogg Ruckus Test Team PORTLAND
23 663 Brent Casady Existential Velo Portland
24 3032 John Walrod River City Bicycles PORTLAND
25 549 Richard Fattic Ruckus Test Team Portland
26 7184 Lori Brault Portland
27 4065 Alan Beem Close2myart Cycling Team Ridgefield
28 7078 Sandra Clark crank Portland
29 68 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing Portland
30 468 Tommy Kruger Portland
31 4423 Mike Abel Bend
32 780 Larry Hiday Close2myart Cycling Team Battle Ground
33 7029 Karin Wohlert Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Portland
34 5081 Sam Shiffman Portland Velo Portland
35 275 Heather VanValkenburg Diamond Law Cycling Team Vancouver
36 5384 Rick Zimmerman Vancouver
37 4379 Carl Dreyer Portland Velo Hillsboro
38 473 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M Portland
DNF 799 Greg Estes Bikesale.com Portland
DNF 5274 Thomas Royce North River Racing Ridgefield
DNF 5294 Dan Hutton North Lake PT Endurance Sport Team Tigard
DNF 4264 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles Portland
DNF 590 Danny Knudsen bicycleattorney.com Portland