North River Racing

Event Category Name
67 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Jeff Boehlke
16 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters 35+ B Jeff Boehlke
69 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Tony Curtis
27 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ B Jeff Boehlke
39 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Tony Curtis
88 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Tony Curtis
65 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jeff Boehlke
77 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jeff Boehlke
110 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Larry Holzman
43 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Jeff Boehlke
DNF "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Thomas Royce
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Boehlke
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Boehlke
39 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tony Curtis
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rick Demaret
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Boehlke
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Thomas Royce
8 Longview Criterium Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 Thomas Royce
23 Tuesday PIR-July Series Category 3/4 Thomas Royce
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Thomas Royce
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Tony Curtis
10 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 4/5 Thomas Royce
18 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Tony Curtis
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Tony Curtis
23 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 4/5 Thomas Royce
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Men Thomas Royce
107 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Thomas Royce
20 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Thomas Royce
20 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Tony Curtis
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Thomas Royce
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Tony Curtis
21 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 4/5 Thomas Royce
42 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rick Demaret
25 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Tony Curtis
16 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 Thomas Royce
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Thomas Royce
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Tony Curtis
26 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Tony Curtis
8 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 4/5 Thomas Royce
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Thomas Royce
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Tony Curtis
21 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Tony Curtis
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Thomas Royce
30 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Tony Curtis
8 Vanport Kermesse Category 4/5 Thomas Royce
9 Tuesday PIR-May Series Category 4/5 Thomas Royce
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Thomas Royce
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Curtis
44 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Curtis
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Curtis
32 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Tony Curtis
51 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Curtis
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Boehlke
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Boehlke
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Curtis