Bridgetown Velo

Event Category Name
27 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Single Speed Greg Adams
26 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Greg Adams
59 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Michael Fletcher
98 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Joel Thompson
25 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Greg Adams
23 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Greg Adams
40 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Michael Fletcher
21 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Greg Adams
184 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Joel Thompson
58 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Michael Fletcher
18 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Greg Adams
122 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Joel Thompson
14 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Greg Adams
90 Cross Crusade Category C Kevin Talley
44 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Michael Fletcher
60 Blind Date Master C 35+ Rod Underhill
14 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Andi Greisel
4 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Cat 4/5 Andi Greisel
31 Battle at Barlow Beginner Men Kevin Talley
29 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Michael Fletcher
31 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Jamin Aasum
14 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Matthew Neff
6 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Greg Adams
13 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Greg Adams
10 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Nathan Spear
8 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Matthew Neff
40 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Calon Russell
38 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Jamin Aasum
2 Hutch's Cyclocross Singlespeed McKenzie Thramer
12 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Men David Sherman
4 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open David Sherman
56 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Calon Russell
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
16 Monday PIR-August Series Masters 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
8 Monday PIR-August Series Masters 4/5 Calon Russell
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Women 30-49 Pursuit Justine Saudan
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Women 30-49 sprints Justine Saudan
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships Women 30-49 500 M TT Justine Saudan
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F Kevin Talley
49 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Sprinter Kevin Talley
20 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Men Kevin Talley
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Women Justine Saudan
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Masters Women 30-39 Justine Saudan
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Combined Masters Women 30-39 Justine Saudan
2 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Masters Women 30-39 Justine Saudan
2 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Women 30-39 Justine Saudan
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
7 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint Kevin Talley
15 Tigard Criterium Senior Men David Sherman
4 Fast Twitch Fridays sprint e Kevin Talley
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Sherman
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Calon Russell
9 Embrocation Track Omnium Cat 4/5 Kevin Talley
1 Embrocation Track Omnium Cat 4 Women/Jr Men Justine Saudan
2 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Women Justine Saudan
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
7 Albany Criterium Master Men 50+ Jamin Aasum
5 Longview Criterium Women Cat 4 Justine Saudan
2 Fast Twitch Fridays sprint e Kevin Talley
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 Nathan Spear
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Greg Adams
8 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Cat 1 Women Abby Watson
14 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Pro/Cat 1 Women Abby Watson
4 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Greg Adams
11 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Singlespeed Men Greg Adams
11 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Greg Adams
6 Vancouver Criterium Cat 4 Women Justine Saudan
4 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Men Pro/Cat 1 U 35 Greg Adams
2 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Men Pro/Cat 1 35+ Joe Santos
1 Westview OBRA Championship STXC SS Men Greg Adams
2 Westview OBRA Championship STXC SS Men Joe Santos
14 Gresham Criterium Men 3 Nathan Spear
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Kevin Talley
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Justine Saudan
1 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Women 30-39 Justine Saudan
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2K Masters Women 30-39 Justine Saudan
9 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Greg Adams
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Greg Adams
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Joe Santos
6 Monday PIR - July Series Masters 4/5 Calon Russell
16 Monday PIR - July Series Women Rachael Roberts
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
4 Monday PIR - July Series Masters 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
56 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Men Matthew Neff
70 OUCH: Combined Combined Dustin Johnsen
50 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Men Nathan Spear
42 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Men Jeffrey Hoppert
18 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Cat4 Men Calon Russell
20 OUCH Men Cat 4/5 Dustin Johnsen
56 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Masters 35+ Men Josh M Lebus
55 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Masters 35+ Men Matthew Neff
48 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Masters 35+ Men Nathan Spear
34 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Masters 35+ Men Jeffrey Hoppert
2 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Cat4 Men Calon Russell
57 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Men Josh M Lebus
51 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Men Jeffrey Hoppert
34 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Masters 35+ Men Matthew Neff
50 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Cat4 Men Calon Russell
30 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Men Josh M Lebus
49 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Masters 35+ Men Nathan Spear
47 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Masters 35+ Men Josh M Lebus
40 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Masters 35+ Men Matthew Neff
26 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Masters 35+ Men Jeffrey Hoppert
2 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Cat4 Men Calon Russell
48 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Masters 35+ Men Josh M Lebus
42 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Masters 35+ Men Nathan Spear
32 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Masters 35+ Men Matthew Neff
26 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Masters 35+ Men Jeffrey Hoppert
2 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Cat4 Men Calon Russell
44 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Masters 35+ Men Nathan Spear
42 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Masters 35+ Men Josh M Lebus
66 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Men Matthew Neff
27 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Masters 35+ Men Jeffrey Hoppert
3 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Cat4 Men Calon Russell
71 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Men Nathan Spear
33 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Masters 35+ Men Matthew Neff
32 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Masters 35+ Men Jeffrey Hoppert
2 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cat4 Men Calon Russell
46 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Masters 35+ Men Nathan Spear
54 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Masters 35+ Men Josh M Lebus
46 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Masters 35+ Men Nathan Spear
54 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Masters 35+ Men Josh M Lebus
31 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Masters 35+ Men Jeffrey Hoppert
2 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Cat4 Men Calon Russell
32 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Masters 35+ Men Matthew Neff
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Cat 4/5 Men Kevin Talley
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Joe Santos
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
2 Ironclad Criterium Masters Men Nathan Spear
23 Ironclad Criterium Masters Men Joshua LeBus
9 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 3 Nathan Spear
6 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 3 Joshua LeBus
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Joshua LeBus
18 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Joe Santos
22 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Jamin Aasum
25 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Calon Russell
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men David Sherman
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Greg Adams
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Joe Santos
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
8 Monday PIR Women Rachael Roberts
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Calon Russell
9 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Greg Adams
DNS Cascade Cream Puff MTB XC CAT 1 35-44 MEN Joe Santos
1 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Women Cat 4 3 K Pursuit Justine Saudan
12 Ironclad Street Sprints Senior Men A Calon Russell
2 OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Women Sprints Justine Saudan
4 Ironclad Street Sprints Senior Men B Joshua LeBus
2 OBRA Track Championships-500m Category 4 Women Justine Saudan
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Nathan Spear
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Calon Russell
19 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men David Sherman
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B Kevin Talley
DNF Mile Night Scratch Race Group C Kevin Talley
10 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Senior Men David Sherman
20 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Category 3 Nathan Spear
9 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Women Cat 4 Justine Saudan
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Juniors and Novice Women Justine Saudan
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Michael Fletcher
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Joshua LeBus
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men David Sherman
18 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Joe Santos
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Calon Russell
3 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Women 30-39 Justine Saudan
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Masters Women 30-39 Justine Saudan
21 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Masters 1/2/3 David Sherman
25 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Masters 4/5 Calon Russell
2 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Greg Adams
18 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Singlespeed Men Greg Adams
15 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Greg Adams
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Greg Adams
6 Franz Criterium Men Cat 1/2/3 David Sherman
28 Franz Criterium Category 3 Nathan Spear
8 Franz Criterium Category 3 Joshua LeBus
8 Franz Criterium Women Category 4 Justine Saudan
22 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Michael Fletcher
6 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Joshua LeBus
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men David Sherman
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rod Underhill
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Joe Santos
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35+ Joe Santos
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Greg Adams
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
10 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Greg Adams
11 Blue Ribbon Track Race Men 4-5 Kevin Talley
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Women Justine Saudan
20 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Men Kevin Talley
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men B Kevin Talley
49 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Sprinter Kevin Talley
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men David Sherman
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Greg Adams
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Joe Santos
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35+ Joe Santos
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Sherman
16 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Greg Adams
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Masters 35+ Nathan Spear
9 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Men Cat 5 Kevin Talley
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Justine Saudan
13 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Kevin Talley
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Nathan Spear
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men David Sherman
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Joshua LeBus
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Calon Russell
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Joe Santos
14 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Greg Adams
22 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Michael Fletcher
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Calon Russell
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Greg Adams
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35+ Joe Santos
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
35 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Masters Jeffrey Hoppert
13 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Cat 4 Men Calon Russell
42 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Masters 35-45 Jeffrey Hoppert
56 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters 35-45 Jeffrey Hoppert
4 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Cat 4 Men Calon Russell
166 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Jeffrey Hoppert
146 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Calon Russell
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Women SS Justine Saudan
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men David Sherman
22 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Cat 4 Men Calon Russell
55 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Mastes Men Jeffrey Hoppert
53 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Masters Men Jeffrey Hoppert
3 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race SOLO MEN Joe Santos
4 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Cat 4 Men Calon Russell
2 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Cat 4 Men Calon Russell
DNF Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race SOLO SINGLESPEED Greg Adams
5 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Cat 4 Men Calon Russell
54 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Masters 35+/45+ Jeffrey Hoppert
5 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 4 Men Calon Russell
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Justine Saudan
55 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 35+/45+ Jeffrey Hoppert
9 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men A Kevin Talley
43 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Masters Jeffrey Hoppert
8 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Cat 4 Men Calon Russell
12 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined David Sherman
3 Hutch's TT Men Cat 3 David Sherman
8 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Combined Calon Russell
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Sherman
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
1 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Men 4-5 Calon Russell
11 Monday PIR-Series Men 4/5 Calon Russell
13 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Greg Adams
6 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 1 Men 35-44 Joe Santos
71 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Chris Haverty
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Cat 5 Men Kevin Talley
23 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Greg Adams
15 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 David Sherman
16 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Joe Santos
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Justine Saudan
11 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Kevin Talley
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Calon Russell
47 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Haverty
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
39 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joe Santos
1 Silverton RR Champs Men Cat 3 David Sherman
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Cat 4/5 Kevin Talley
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Calon Russell
56 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Haverty
29 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Nathan Spear
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
1 Bear Springs XC Cat 1 Women Abby Watson
3 As the Raven Flies TT Mens 1/2 Jeffrey Hoppert
5 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jeffrey Hoppert
22 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Chris Haverty
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Sherman
16 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
14 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Singlespeed Greg Adams
20 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Cat 2 Men 19-34 Michael Fletcher
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Cat 1 Men 35-44 Joe Santos
67 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Chris Haverty
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Sherman
84 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joe Santos
15 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Chris Haverty
13 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
14 Icebreaker Criterium Men Masters 35+ Nathan Spear
12 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Singlespeed Greg Adams
5 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cat 1 Men 35-44 Joe Santos
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 4 Men Matthew Neff
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 4 Women Casey Arendt
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Joe Santos
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 4 Men Andrew Sprott
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 4 Men Calon Russell
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Men David Sherman
56 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Cat 3 Men David Sherman
332 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Joe Santos
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Cat 4 Men Matthew Neff
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Cat 4 Men Calon Russell
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Cat 4 Men Andrew Sprott
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Cat 4 Women Casey Arendt
333 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined David Sherman
60 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Matthew Neff
97 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Calon Russell
160 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Andrew Sprott
285 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Casey Arendt
55 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Cat 3 Men Joe Santos
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 4 Women Casey Arendt
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 4 Men Calon Russell
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 4 Men Andrew Sprott
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 4 Men Matthew Neff
52 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Men Joe Santos
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Men David Sherman
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Cat 4 Men Matthew Neff
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 4 Men Matthew Neff
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 4 Men Andrew Sprott
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 4 Men Calon Russell
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 4 Women Casey Arendt
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Cat 3 Men David Sherman
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Cat 4 Women Casey Arendt
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Cat 4 Men Calon Russell
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Cat 4 Men Andrew Sprott
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Cat 3 Men Joe Santos
18 Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 3 Nathan Spear
17 Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 3 David Sherman
14 Banana Belt 3 Women Cat 4 Rachael Roberts
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4 Casey Arendt
1 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 David Sherman
20 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 Joe Santos
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Women 3 Jenn Levo
3 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 3 David Sherman
19 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Women Cat 4 Casey Arendt
12 Banana Belt 2 Women Cat 4 Casey Arendt
8 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Cat 3 David Sherman
13 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 3 David Sherman
22 Banana Belt Series Women Cat 4 Casey Arendt
25 Banana Belt Series Women Cat 4 Rachael Roberts
5 Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 3 David Sherman
161 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Casey Arendt
246 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Kevin Talley
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Women 4 Casey Arendt
55 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 4/5 Kevin Talley
9 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 3 David Sherman
36 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 1/2 Jeffrey Hoppert