crank

Event Category Name
68 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Dylan McNamee
28 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Greg O'Brien
49 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Beginner Women jennifer Hagen
49 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Mark Mandigo
DNF Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Clydesdale Mark Armstrong
44 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Singlespeed Andrew Murray
11 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 35+ A Greg O'Brien
63 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Category C Mark Mandigo
45 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women jennifer Hagen
59 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Dylan McNamee
26 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Greg O'Brien
51 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Justin Tutor
41 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Mark Armstrong
102 Cross Crusade Category C Chris Harbert - Erceg
92 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Mark Armstrong
86 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Andrew Murray
DNF OR P Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B jennifer Hagen
72 Cross Crusade Category B Isaac Potoczny-Jones
63 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Dylan McNamee
38 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Chip Rosi
4 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Greg O'Brien
20 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B jennifer Hagen
61 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Justin Tutor
76 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Christoper Harbert-Erceg
72 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Andrew Murray
46 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women jennifer Hagen
21 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Greg O'Brien
50 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Dylan McNamee
16 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Masters 35+ B Dylan McNamee
21 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Category C Mark Mandigo
24 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Greg O'Brien
21 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Anna Potoczny-Jones
55 Cross Crusade Category B Isaac Potoczny-Jones
2 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Greg O'Brien
12 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Anna Potoczny-Jones
67 Cross Crusade Category B Isaac Potoczny-Jones
20 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Greg O'Brien
22 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B jennifer Hagen
40 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women jennifer Hagen
12 Blind Date Women B jennifer Hagen
5 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Beginner Women jennifer Hagen
16 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B jennifer Hagen
65 Cross Crusade Beginner Women rebec loring
56 Cross Crusade Category C Andrew Murray
2 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Greg O'Brien
55 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Justin Tutor
73 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Andrew Murray
72 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Christoper Harbert-Erceg
19 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Greg O'Brien
37 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women jennifer Hagen
18 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B jennifer Hagen
56 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Chip Rosi
52 Cross Crusade Beginner Women rebec loring
4 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Greg O'Brien
106 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Christoper Harbert-Erceg
102 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Andrew Murray
78 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Justin Tutor
71 Cross Crusade Category B Isaac Potoczny-Jones
19 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Greg O'Brien
33 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women jennifer Hagen
36 Cross Crusade Category B Isaac Potoczny-Jones
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Andrew Murray
66 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Christoper Harbert-Erceg
52 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Justin Tutor
9 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Greg O'Brien
44 Cross Crusade Category C Andrew Murray
15 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Greg O'Brien
5 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 35+ B Greg O'Brien
26 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women jennifer Hagen
1 Blind Date Beginner Women jennifer Hagen
76 Cross Crusade Beginner Women rebec loring
11 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Greg O'Brien
53 Cross Crusade Category B Isaac Potoczny-Jones
28 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Anna Potoczny-Jones
79 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Justin Tutor
52 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Andrew Murray
97 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Christoper Harbert-Erceg
5 Cross Crusade Beginner Women jennifer Hagen
DNF Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Masters 35+ B Greg O'Brien
19 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Sandra Clark
5 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Isaac Potoczny-Jones
27 Battle at Barlow Women B Anna Potoczny-Jones
14 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Greg O'Brien
16 Battle at Barlow Beginner Women jennifer Hagen
45 Battle at Barlow Beginner Men Andrew Murray
19 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Sandra Clark
22 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women jennifer Hagen
11 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Isaac Potoczny-Jones
52 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Andrew Murray
30 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Sandra Clark
10 Pain and Suffer'n CX Category B Isaac Potoczny-Jones
9 Pain and Suffer'n CX Women B Anna Potoczny-Jones
1 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Women Sandra Clark
10 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Isaac Potoczny-Jones
28 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Sandra Clark
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Women jennifer Hagen
27 Tuesday PIR-August Series Category 4/5 Mark Armstrong
10 Tuesday PIR-August Series Category 4/5 Justin Tutor
16 Tuesday PIR-August Series Category 4/5 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
23 Monday PIR-August Series Women Sandra Clark
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
3 Monday PIR Masters Novice Andrew Murray
32 Monday PIR-August Series Masters 4/5 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
5 Kruger's Kermesse Beginner Women Anna Potoczny-Jones
86 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Sandra Clark
82 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark Armstrong
2 Kruger's Kermesse Men C Isaac Potoczny-Jones
22 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Mark Armstrong
5 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Women 4 Sandra Clark
3 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Women 4 Sandra Clark
16 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Men Mark Armstrong
21 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Mark Armstrong
6 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Women 4 Sandra Clark
19 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Category 4/5 Men Mark Armstrong
6 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Women 4 Sandra Clark
21 Eugene Celebration Category 4/5 Men Mark Armstrong
4 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Women 4 Sandra Clark
6 Eugene Celebration Women 4 Sandra Clark
25 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Men Mark Armstrong
26 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Category 4/5 Men Mark Armstrong
4 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Women 4 Sandra Clark
11 Monday PIR Masters Novice Andrew Murray
1 Monday PIR Masters Novice Chris Harbert - Erceg
84 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Jennifer Leonard
1 OBRA Uphill TT Masters Women 30-34 Jennifer Leonard
12 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
4 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 Justin Tutor
21 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 Mark Armstrong
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Mark Armstrong
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Justin Tutor
7 Monday PIR Women Sandra Clark
12 Monday PIR Masters Novice Andrew Murray
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Justin Tutor
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mark Armstrong
5 Albany Criterium Men Category 4/5 Justin Tutor
23 Albany Criterium Men Category 4/5 Chris Harbert - Erceg
4 Albany Criterium Women Category 4/Beginners Sandra Clark
9 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 4 Sandra Clark
28 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Justin Tutor
4 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Women Category 4 Sandra Clark
24 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 Chris Harbert - Erceg
3 OBRA TT Senior Women 4 Sandra Clark
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Women Category 4 Sandra Clark
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 4 Women Sandra Clark
5 Silverton RR Champs Women 4 Sandra Clark