Close2myart Cycling Team

Event Category Name
40 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Gary Allen
DNF Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 35+ B Jimmy Candelaria
38 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Gary Allen
94 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jimmy Candelaria
76 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jimmy Candelaria
31 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Gary Allen
78 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jimmy Candelaria
30 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Gary Allen
90 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jimmy Candelaria
96 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jimmy Candelaria
27 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Gary Allen
102 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jimmy Candelaria
26 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Gary Allen
81 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jimmy Candelaria
23 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Gary Allen
18 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Masters 35+ B Jimmy Candelaria
15 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Larry Hiday
71 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Jimmy Candelaria
35 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Larry Hiday
18 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Gary Allen
20 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Larry Hiday
27 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Alan Beem
32 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Larry Hiday
10 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Gary Allen
45 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Jimmy Candelaria
39 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alan Beem
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Larry Hiday
34 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Men B 35+ Jimmy Candelaria
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Larry Hiday
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Alan Beem
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Larry Hiday
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
41 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Larry Hiday
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alan Beem
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Larry Hiday
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Larry Hiday
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Alan Beem
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Gary Allen
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Jimmy Canderlaria
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Larry Hiday
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Jimmy Canderlaria
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Alan Beem
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Larry Hiday
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steve DeHaart
DNF Vanport Kermesse Category 3 Kevin Drake
19 Vanport Kermesse Category 4/5 Jimmy Candelaria
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Larry Hiday
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kevin Drake
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kevin Drake
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Larry Hiday
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jimmy Candelaria
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kevin Drake
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Larry Hiday
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kevin Drake
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
17 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Alan Beem
32 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jimmy Candelaria
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Larry Hiday
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kevin Drake
25 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 Jimmy Candelaria
27 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Kevin Drake
5 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
4 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 3/4 Stephen Fitzgerald
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alan Beem
18 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Larry Hiday
20 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Kevin Drake
2 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 3/4 Stephen Fitzgerald
6 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alan Beem
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
11 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Larry Hiday
14 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Steve DeHaart
2 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals Category 3/4 Stephen Fitzgerald
6 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen Fitzgerald
59 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alan Beem
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Steve DeHaart
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kevin Drake
15 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 3 Men 35-44 Jimmy Candelaria
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Steve DeHaart
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen Fitzgerald
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 Steve DeHaart
10 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 Stephen Fitzgerald
12 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Masters Men 50+ Larry Hiday
18 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 50+ Larry Hiday
8 Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 50+ Larry Hiday
29 Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Steve DeHaart
30 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 5 B Jimmy Candelaria