Cirque Criterium

Portland, OR
June 12, 2011

If you have questions or corrections, please email Andrea Fisk.

Updated June 13, 2011 at 12:24 PM

Men 1/2

Num Name Team City
1 928 Jake Hansen Word-RCB by Cyclisme Portland
2 196 Stephen Bedford Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Beaverton
3 883 Christopher Dubois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Portland
4 101 Joshua Liberles HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning Portland
5 102 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers Portland
6 904 Kelly Ryan Portland Bicycle Studio Portland
7 840 Robin Wessel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Tigard
8 111 Elijah Romer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Portland
9 882 Michael Benno Veloce Racing Portland
10 187 Joseph King Guinness Cycling Team Portland
11 814 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing portland
12 3101 William Laubernds Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
13 834 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear Portland
14 815 Cliff Heaberlin Guinness Cycling Team Portland
15 901
16 3219 Zayda Maguire Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder Portland
17 943 Paul Brady Portland
DNF 134 Eddie French Guinness Cycling Team Portland
DNF 973 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Portland
DNF 871 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers Portland
DNF 3199 jonathan McCoy Ironclad Performance Wear Portland
DNF 845 Todd Gallaher United Finance Seattle
DNF 193 Aaron Coker HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning Tigard
DNF 146 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers Portland
DNF 667 tom ghilarducci bicycleattorney.com Portland
DNF 130 Ross Bowden HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning Portland

Men Category 3

Num Name Team City
1 3132 Daniel Penner Ironclad Performance Wear Portland
2 3084 Chris Ward Guinness Cycling Team Corvallis
3 3061 Clint Culpepper Embrocation Cycling Portland
4 551 Joe Dengel Milwaukie
5 766 Andrew Utz HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning Portland
6 659 Aaron Leritz Team S+M Portland
7 3173 Chris Thomas Swanson Thomas and Coon Portland
8 379 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear Lake Oswego
9 61 Philip Somers
10 3167 william Henterly RGF/Felt Portland
11 3073 Joseph Ferron Guinness Cycling Team Corvallis
12 53 AARON ERBECK
13 3003 Erik Bakker GRTC Excelsior (The Netherlands) Portland
14 3081 Alexander Clemens Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Portland
15 3076 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team Portland
16 538 Karl Choltus Harder Cycling Portland
17 4085 bryan richardson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing PORTLAND
18 3094 Brian Ratliff Portland Velo Hillsboro
19 4165 Bennett Shane Portland State University Portland
20 3113 Joel Crouch Ironclad Performance Wear Portland
21 3062 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles Vancouver
22 4138 Ahmed Zuhairy Portland State University Portland
23 621 Matt Lyons University of Denver Portland
24 3215 Walton Brush West End Bikes/Specialized Portland
25 663 Brent Casady Existential Velo Portland
26 57 Michael Wilder PACC
27 3080 Brian Engelhard bicycleattorney.com West Linn
28 4091 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Beaverton
29 3219 Zayda Maguire Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder Portland
30 4086 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Portland
31 666 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear Portland
32 4209 Ben Johnson Portland Velo Portland
33 3224 Christopher Tuttle Portland
34 289 Emily Charbonneau Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Portland
35 246 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation Vancouver
36 680 John Lance Guinness Cycling Team Vancouver
37 20 Shawn Cecotti Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
DNF 3217 Marc Riera Gentle Lovers portland