Brian Ratliff

Event Category
DNF GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Category B
78 Cross Crusade Category C
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Men 30-34 Sprints
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 30-44 Keirin
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Sprinter
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B
DNF Giro di Portland Cat 3 Men
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin
32 Portland Twilight Criterium Cat 3 Men
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2
25 Vancouver Criterium Cat 3 Men
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3
14 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 3
25 Ironclad Criterium Masters Men
6 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Sprints
3 The PIR 100 Open 1/2/3/4 Men & Women
6 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Category 3
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A
4 Alpenrose Six Day Men A
4 Alpenrose Six Day Men A
6 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A
4 Alpenrose Six Day Men A
5 Alpenrose Six Day Men A
7 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Men A
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Madison Men A
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Men A
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Qualifiers Men A
5 Alpenrose Six Day Men A
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Madisons Men A
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Sprinter
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2
18 Cirque Criterium Men Cat 3
11 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Keirin Men
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Men 1, 2
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3
14 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
DNF Vanport Kermesse Cat 3
7 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men
DNF Hammer Velo Criterium Men SS
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B
22 Tuesday PIR-May Series Cat 1/2/3
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Cat 3
17 Tuesday PIR-Series Cat 1/2/3
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Cat 3 Men
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Cat 3
13 Tuesday PIR-Series Cat 1/2/3
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Cat 3
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Cat 3
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3
21 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
4 Estacada Time Trial Series Men Cat 3
16 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 3
14 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
4 As the Raven Flies TT Men 3
12 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined
28 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
32 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
11 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 Men
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
DNF Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 3
13 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3

10th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 30-34

Event Category Points
400 2011 Overall BAR Masters Men 255
255

400th — 2011 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
46 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR Masters Men 255
255

5th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
73 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 228
121 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR Category 3 Men 180
27 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 274
20 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR Category 3 Men 281
963

63rd — 2011 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
99 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR Senior Men 202
107 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR Senior Men 194
11 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR Senior Men 290
686

46th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints 8.667
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Men 30-34 Sprints 28.000
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 30-44 Keirin 20.000
56.667

20th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Cat 3 Men 14
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Cat 3 15
29

11th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Sprinter 15.000
5 Alpenrose Six Day Men A 5.500
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A 6.500
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A 5.500
4 Alpenrose Six Day Men A 6.000
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A 6.000
6 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A 5.000
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A 6.000
4 Alpenrose Six Day Men A 6.000
6 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Sprints 20.000
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit 7.000
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint 7.333
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Sprinter 15.000
110.833

27th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
4 As the Raven Flies TT Men 3 12
4 Estacada Time Trial Series Men Cat 3 12
24

121st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
13 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 3
11 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 Men 5
8

107th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
3 The PIR 100 Open 1/2/3/4 Men & Women 13
13

73rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
6 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Category 3 10
14 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 3 2
12

99th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
7 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men 9
9

23rd — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Points
13 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 1
DNF Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 3 1
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
11 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 Men 1
32 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
28 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
4 As the Raven Flies TT Men 3 1
14 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 3 1
4 Estacada Time Trial Series Men Cat 3 1
21 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Cat 3 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Cat 3 1
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Cat 3 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 1
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Cat 3 Men 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 1
7 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men 1
DNF Hammer Velo Criterium Men SS 1
DNF Vanport Kermesse Cat 3 1
14 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 1
18 Cirque Criterium Men Cat 3 1
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 1
5 Alpenrose Six Day Men A 1
4 Alpenrose Six Day Men A 1
4 Alpenrose Six Day Men A 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 1
6 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Category 3 1
3 The PIR 100 Open 1/2/3/4 Men & Women 1
6 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Sprints 1
14 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 3 1
25 Ironclad Criterium Masters Men 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 1
25 Vancouver Criterium Cat 3 Men 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 1
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3 1
32 Portland Twilight Criterium Cat 3 Men 1
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 1
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit 1
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint 1
DNF Giro di Portland Cat 3 Men 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 1
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints 1
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Men 30-34 Sprints 1
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 30-44 Keirin 1
78 Cross Crusade Category C 1
DNF GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Category B 1
56

35

Hillsboro, OR

M

3225

3094

C

3

2

November 30, 2007

December 31, 2014