Harder Cycling

Event Category Name
29 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Craig Carter
17 Tuesday PIR-August Series Category 4/5 Dustin Harder
26 Tuesday PIR-August Series Category 4/5 Rob Fleskes
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 Karl Choltus
9 Giro di Portland Masters 1/2/3 Karl Choltus
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Karl Choltus
20 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 Rob Fleskes
14 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 Dustin Harder
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Karl Choltus
15 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men Karl Choltus
14 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Tom Dempsey
10 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Rob Fleskes
7 Longview Criterium Men Category 4/5 Rob Fleskes
DNF Longview Criterium Men Category 4/5 Dustin Harder
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Rob Fleskes
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Dustin Harder
13 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Rob Fleskes
23 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Tom Dempsey
8 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Dustin Harder
7 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Rob Fleskes
21 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Dustin Harder
11 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men Rob Fleskes
12 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men Dustin Harder
2 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 3 Men U35 Dustin Harder
6 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Junior Boys 15-16 Joshua Dempsey
12 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 3 Men 35+ Tom Dempsey
6 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 3 Men 35+ Rob Fleskes
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Karl Choltus
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 3 Karl Choltus
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Karl Choltus
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Karl Choltus
7 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 4/5 Dustin Harder
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Karl Choltus
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Karl Choltus
3 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Category 4 4K Pursuit Dustin Harder
3 OBRA Track Championships Category 4/5 Sprints B Dustin Harder
12 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 5 Rob Fleskes
14 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 4 Dustin Harder
33 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Tom Dempsey
35 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Rob Fleskes
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Karl Choltus
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Rob Fleskes
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Dustin Harder
25 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Tom Dempsey
17 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Category 4/5 Rob Fleskes
5 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Category 4/5 Dustin Harder
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Karl Choltus
11 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 4/5 Dustin Harder
20 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 4/5 Tom Dempsey
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Tom Dempsey
13 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 4/5 Rob Fleskes
9 Franz Criterium Category 3 Karl Choltus
41 Franz Criterium Category 4/5 Dustin Harder
33 Franz Criterium Category 4/5 Rob Fleskes
9 NWX Crit Category 4/5 Rob Fleskes
11 NWX Crit Category 4/5 Dustin Harder
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Karl Choltus
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Tom Dempsey
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Dustin Harder
10 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 Dustin Harder
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Rob Fleskes
12 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 Rob Fleskes
8 Blue Ribbon Track Race Men 4/5 Dustin Harder
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Karl Choltus
9 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 4/5 Dustin Harder
11 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 4/5 Rob Fleskes
5 OBRA TT Masters Women 50-54 Cindy Minick Harder
16 Cirque Criterium Men Category 3 Karl Choltus
4 OBRA TT Masters Men 30-34 Dustin Harder
11 OBRA TT Senior Men 4/5 Rob Fleskes
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Men Category 5 Dustin Harder
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Karl Choltus
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Rob Fleskes
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Dustin Harder
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Tom Dempsey
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Karl Choltus
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Weinstein
12 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 Rob Fleskes
12 Tuesday PIR-May Series Category 4/5 Rob Fleskes
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Rob Fleskes
3 Tuesday PIR-May Series Category 4/5 Dustin Harder
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Dustin Harder
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Men 19-34 Dustin Harder
14 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Karl Choltus
22 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4/5 Rob Fleskes
8 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4/5 Dustin Harder
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Category 5 Dustin Harder
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Dustin Harder
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Tom Dempsey
4 Tuesday PIR-Series Category 4/5 Dustin Harder
12 Tuesday PIR-Series Category 4/5 Rob Fleskes
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Karl Choltus
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 5 Men Dustin Harder
9 Tuesday PIR-Series Category 4/5 Rob Fleskes
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Dustin Harder
5 Tuesday PIR-Series Category 4/5 Dustin Harder
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Weinstein
7 Silverton RR Champs Masters Men 40+ Category 3 Karl Choltus
2 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 3 Men 19-34 Dustin Harder
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Category 5 Dustin Harder
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Karl Choltus
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Rob Fleskes
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Dustin Harder
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Weinstein
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 19-34 Dustin Harder
37 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Rob Fleskes
8 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Rob Fleskes
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 5 Dustin Harder
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Rob Fleskes
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Dustin Harder
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Rob Fleskes
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Karl Choltus
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Weinstein
5 Estacada Time Trial Series Men Category 4 Rob Fleskes
47 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Rob Fleskes
1 Bear Springs XC Category 3 19-34 Men Dustin Harder
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Jason Weinstein
1 Bear Springs STXC Category 3 19-34 Dustin Harder
1 Bear Springs STXC Category 3 35-44 Rob Fleskes
30 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Tom Dempsey
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Rob Fleskes
23 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Karl Choltus
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 3 Men 19-34 Dustin Harder
37 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Tom Dempsey
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Rob Fleskes
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Dustin Harder
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Karl Choltus
19 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Jason Weinstein
6 Estacada Time Trial Series Category 4 Men Rob Fleskes
54 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Rob Fleskes
7 Icebreaker Criterium Men Category 4/5 Rob Fleskes
39 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Craig Carter
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Rob Fleskes
44 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Dustin Harder
2 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 3 Men 19-34 Dustin Harder
10 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 3 Men 45+ Tom Dempsey
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Dustin Harder
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men Dustin Harder
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Masters 40+ Karl Choltus
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men Rob Fleskes
45 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 4 Men Dustin Harder
179 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Karl Choltus
310 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Dustin Harder
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men Dustin Harder
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 4 Men Rob Fleskes
233 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Rob Fleskes
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men Rob Fleskes
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Masters 40+ Karl Choltus
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Masters 40+ Karl Choltus
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Masters 40+ Karl Choltus
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Dustin Harder
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 4 Men Rob Fleskes
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 4 Men Dustin Harder
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Rob Fleskes
13 Spring Brake Super D Category 3 Men Open Dustin Harder
5 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 2 Category 2 Women U35 Cindy Minick Harder
4 Spring Brake Super D Category 2 Women U35 Cindy Minick Harder
12 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4 Dustin Harder
7 Spring Brake Super D Category 2 Women U35 Cindy Minick Harder
14 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 4/5 Rob Fleskes
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 19-34 Dustin Harder
20 Banana Belt 1 Men Category 4 Rob Fleskes
22 Banana Belt 1 Men Category 4 Dustin Harder
DNF Banana Belt 1 Men Category 5 Craig Carter
205 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Dustin Harder
105 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Karl Choltus
158 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Rob Fleskes
185 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Tom Dempsey
203 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Craig Carter
51 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 4/5 Dustin Harder
50 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 4/5 Craig Carter
44 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 4/5 Tom Dempsey
36 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 4/5 Rob Fleskes
18 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 3 Karl Choltus