Rubicon

Event Category Name
60 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master 50+ Chauncey Curl
48 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Clydesdale Drew Tracy
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 50+ Chauncey Curl
56 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Chauncey Curl
46 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Drew Tracy
49 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Chauncey Curl
38 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Drew Tracy
45 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Chauncey Curl
36 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Drew Tracy
49 Blind Date Master C 35+ Drew Tracy
17 Blind Date Singlespeed Chauncey Curl
11 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Chauncey Curl
60 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Drew Tracy
57 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Darren Smith
39 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Chauncey Curl
32 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Drew Tracy
44 Blind Date Master C 35+ Drew Tracy
21 Blind Date Singlespeed Chauncey Curl
20 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Chauncey Curl
36 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Chauncey Curl
29 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Drew Tracy
16 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Chauncey Curl
27 Blind Date Singlespeed Chauncey Curl
29 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Drew Tracy
19 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Chauncey Curl
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Drew Tracy
26 Blind Date Singlespeed Chauncey Curl
11 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Chauncey Curl
22 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Drew Tracy
53 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open David Godfrey
22 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Norrene Godfrey
6 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Women Norrene Godfrey
12 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Clydesdale Drew Tracy
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women and Cat 4 Norrene Godfrey
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Godfrey
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Norrene Godfrey
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chauncey Curl
20 Monday PIR-August Series Masters Novice Darren Smith
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Women Points Race Norrene Godfrey
10 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints Darren Smith
14 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 45-49 Kilometer Darren Smith
22 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Sprinter Dean Tracy
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Cat 4 Norrene Godfrey
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Cat 3 Norrene Godfrey
17 Giro di Portland Women 1/2/3 Norrene Godfrey
8 Tigard Criterium Senior Women Norrene Godfrey
DNF Tigard Criterium Men Cat 3 Jamie Mikami
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 Norrene Godfrey
48 Portland Twilight Criterium Cat 3 Men Norrene Godfrey
1 Longview Downtown Dash for Cash Men A Road Kevin Mansker
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 Norrene Godfrey
36 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Godfrey
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Chauncey Curl
14 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Chauncey Curl
6 Monday PIR Masters Novice Darren Smith
12 Vancouver Criterium Senior Women Norrene Godfrey
5 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Chauncey Curl
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Dean Tracy
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3/4 Norrene Godfrey
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Cat 3 Norrene Godfrey
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Chauncey Curl
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Keirin Kevin Mansker
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Keirin Dean Tracy
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Keirin Michael Blatchford
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Keirin Daniel Walker
17 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 5 mile Norrene Godfrey
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Team Sprints Daniel Walker
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Team Sprints Dean Tracy
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Team Sprints Michael Blatchford
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Team Sprints Kevin Mansker
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Kilo Kevin Mansker
8 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Senior Women Norrene Godfrey
DNF Cascade Cream Puff MTB XC CAT 1 45+ MEN Drew Tracy
12 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Category 3 David Godfrey
DNS Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Women 1/2/3 Norrene Godfrey
31 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Category 3 Norrene Godfrey
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Norrene Godfrey
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3/4 Norrene Godfrey
10 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 40-49 Darren Smith
41 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Chauncey Curl
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Chauncey Curl
52 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Godfrey
5 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Chauncey Curl
3 Alpenrose Six Day Women Norrene Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Women Norrene Godfrey
1 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Women Norrene Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Six Day Women Norrene Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Six Day Women Norrene Godfrey
1 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Women Norrene Godfrey
7 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Women Norrene Godfrey
2 Alpenrose Six Day-Madison Women Norrene Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Women Norrene Godfrey
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Women Norrene Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Six Day Women Norrene Godfrey
41 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Chauncey Curl
7 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Women Norrene Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Six Day Women Norrene Godfrey
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Chauncey Curl
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Men Team Sprint Dean Tracy
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Men 1-2 Dean Tracy
22 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Sprinter Dean Tracy
9 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 40-49 Darren Smith
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Chauncey Curl
39 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Drew Tracy
35 Cirque Criterium Men Cat 3 Norrene Godfrey
45 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Chauncey Curl
29 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Drew Tracy
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Chauncey Curl
32 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Chauncy Curl
66 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Combined Jon Ragsdale
38 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Combined Darren Smith
14 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Master Men 40+ Jon Ragsdale
10 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Master Men 40+ Darren Smith
82 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Godfrey
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Dean Tracy
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Cat 1-2-3 Women Norrene Godfrey
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Master Women 40+ Norrene Godfrey
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men John Stambaugh
38 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chauncey Curl
44 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Drew Tracy
64 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chauncey Curl
69 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Godfrey
8 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 2 Men 45-54 Chauncey Curl
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chauncey Curl
73 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Chauncy Curl
30 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Chauncey Curl
72 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Norrene Godfrey
100 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Chauncey Curl
55 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Darren Smith
DNF Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 3 Norrene Godfrey
13 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Clydesdale Darren Smith