Samuel Pepperwood

Event Category
4 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Singlespeed
8 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category A
5 GPMC: Winter Cross Category A
2 GPMC: Winter Cross Singlespeed
5 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Singlespeed
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed
12 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category A
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Singlespeed
DNF GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Category A
5 Cross Crusade Singlespeed
19 Cross Crusade Category A
3 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Category A
8 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed
10 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category A
1 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Singlespeed
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Singlespeed
8 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed
8 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category A
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Category A
8 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Category A
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed
25 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category A
11 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed
26 Cross Crusade Category A
DNF Blind Date Singlespeed
30 Cross Crusade Category A
22 Cross Crusade Singlespeed
DNF Blind Date Singlespeed
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed
DNF Cross Crusade Category A
49 Blind Date Singlespeed
1 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed
8 Battle at Barlow Category A
14 Hood River Double Cross Category A
1 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed
DNF GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Category A
9 Kruger's Kermesse Men A
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Sprinter
7 Giro di Portland Pro/1/2
2 Embrocation Track Omnium Men Keirin
8 Embrocation Track Omnium Category 1/2
2 OBRA Criterium Senior Men
10 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro/1/2 Men
27 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men
1 Gresham Criterium Senior Men
6 Ironclad Criterium Men Pro/1/2
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Miss and Out
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Qualifier Points Race
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
3 Ironclad Street Sprints Senior Men A
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
4 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person Men
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Senior Men
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
3 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Men 1/2
3 Franz Criterium Men Category 1/2/3
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
DNF Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 1 19-34 Men
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Sprinter
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
DNF Cirque Criterium Men 1/2
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Keirin Men
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C
20 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Senior Men
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 1/2 Men
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Senior Men
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men
11 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 1/2
23 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Category 1/2
31 Banana Belt Series Men Category 1/2
14 Banana Belt 1 Men Category 1/2
13 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 1/2

5th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
11 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 1/2 5
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men 11
3 Franz Criterium Men Category 1/2/3 13
3 Ironclad Street Sprints Senior Men A 13
6 Ironclad Criterium Men Pro/1/2 10
1 Gresham Criterium Senior Men 15
10 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro/1/2 Men 18
2 OBRA Criterium Senior Men 28
7 Giro di Portland Pro/1/2 9
122

56th — 2011 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
8 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 293
293

10th — 2011 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
20 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR Men A 281
5 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR Senior Men 296
38 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR Senior Men 263
14 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR Senior Men 287
1127

14th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 1/2 Men 9
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Senior Men 12
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men 11
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Sprinter 1
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Qualifier Points Race 27
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Miss and Out 21
8 Embrocation Track Omnium Category 1/2 8
2 Embrocation Track Omnium Men Keirin 14
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Sprinter 1
104

38th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
13 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 1/2 3
14 Banana Belt 1 Men Category 1/2 2
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 15
3 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Men 1/2 13
33

15th — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Points
13 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 1/2 1
14 Banana Belt 1 Men Category 1/2 1
11 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 1/2 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men 1
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Senior Men 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 1
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 1/2 Men 1
20 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 1
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men 1
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 1
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men 1
DNF Cirque Criterium Men 1/2 1
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 1
DNF Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 1 19-34 Men 1
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
3 Franz Criterium Men Category 1/2/3 1
3 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Men 1/2 1
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
4 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person Men 1
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
3 Ironclad Street Sprints Senior Men A 1
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Qualifier Points Race 1
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Miss and Out 1
6 Ironclad Criterium Men Pro/1/2 1
1 Gresham Criterium Senior Men 1
27 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men 1
10 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro/1/2 Men 1
2 OBRA Criterium Senior Men 1
8 Embrocation Track Omnium Category 1/2 1
2 Embrocation Track Omnium Men Keirin 1
7 Giro di Portland Pro/1/2 1
9 Kruger's Kermesse Men A 1
DNF GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Category A 1
1 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 1
14 Hood River Double Cross Category A 1
8 Battle at Barlow Category A 1
1 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed 1
49 Blind Date Singlespeed 1
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed 1
DNF Cross Crusade Category A 1
DNF Blind Date Singlespeed 1
22 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 1
30 Cross Crusade Category A 1
DNF Blind Date Singlespeed 1
26 Cross Crusade Category A 1
8 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Category A 1
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed 1
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Category A 1
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Singlespeed 1
1 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Singlespeed 1
3 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Category A 1
5 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 1
19 Cross Crusade Category A 1
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Singlespeed 1
DNF GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Category A 1
5 GPMC: Winter Cross Category A 1
2 GPMC: Winter Cross Singlespeed 1
63

20th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Points
9 Kruger's Kermesse Men A 7
14 Hood River Double Cross Category A 2
8 Battle at Barlow Category A 8
8 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Category A 8
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Category A 13
3 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Category A 13
5 GPMC: Winter Cross Category A 11
62

8th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
1 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 15.0
1 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed 15.0
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed 14.0
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Singlespeed 15.0
1 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Singlespeed 15.0
5 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 16.5
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Singlespeed 30.0
2 GPMC: Winter Cross Singlespeed 14.0
134.5

24th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
5 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 14
14

2nd — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
1 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 26
1 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed 26
52

17th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Category A

Event Category Points
14 Hood River Double Cross Category A 5
8 Battle at Barlow Category A 11
16

1st — Mt. Tabor Series: Senior Men

Event Category Points
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 70
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 100
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 50
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 50
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 200
470

30

Portland, OR

M

4676

161

1

1

A

2

2

January 9, 2008

December 31, 2014