Embrocation Cycling

Event Category Name
22 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Women A Abby Watson
35 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category A Joel Madrone
18 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category A Clint Culpepper
13 GPMC: Winter Cross Category A Clint Culpepper
7 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Category A Clint Culpepper
29 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category A Joel Madrone
26 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category A Clint Culpepper
21 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Women A Abby Watson
28 Cross Crusade Category A Matthew Wills
47 Cross Crusade Category A Dylan VanWeelden
57 Cross Crusade Category A Pete Rubijono
18 Cross Crusade Category A Joel Madrone
31 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Pete Rubijono
40 Cross Crusade Category A Joel Madrone
29 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Pete Rubijono
28 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Dylan VanWeelden
47 Cross Crusade Category A Clint Culpepper
DNF Cross Crusade Category A Matthew Wills
41 Cross Crusade Category A Pete Rubijono
19 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category A Clint Culpepper
16 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Women A Abby Watson
23 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category A Joel Madrone
19 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category A Clint Culpepper
23 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category A Joel Madrone
6 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Category A Clint Culpepper
15 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Women A Abby Watson
26 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Heather Wills
24 Cross Crusade Category A Matthew Wills
10 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Pete Rubijono
4 Blind Date Men A Steven Hunter
11 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Pete Rubijono
3 Blind Date Men A Joel Madrone
22 Blind Date Singlespeed Pete Rubijono
4 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Men A Joel Madrone
3 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Men A Steven Hunter
42 Cross Crusade Category A Steven Hunter
58 Cross Crusade Category A Hillsboro Clint Culpepper
33 Cross Crusade Category A Hillsboro Pete Rubijono
26 Cross Crusade Category A Hillsboro Joel Madrone
43 Cross Crusade Category A Hillsboro Steven Hunter
25 Cross Crusade Category A Joel Madrone
57 Cross Crusade Category A Clint Culpepper
20 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Pete Rubijono
32 Cross Crusade Category A Pete Rubijono
43 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category A Clint Culpepper
18 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category A Joel Madrone
17 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Category A Clint Culpepper
15 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Women A Abby Watson
4 Blind Date Men A Steven Hunter
5 Blind Date Men A Joel Madrone
36 Cross Crusade Category A Joel Madrone
31 Cross Crusade Category A Matthew Wills
DNF Cross Crusade Category A Steven Hunter
70 Cross Crusade Category A Clint Culpepper
58 Cross Crusade Category A Jeremy Dunn
54 Cross Crusade Category A Dylan VanWeelden
64 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Dylan VanWeelden
28 Cross Crusade Category A Pete Rubijono
12 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Women A Abby Watson
15 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category A Joel Madrone
10 GPMC: Ninkrossi Category A Joel Madrone
9 Blind Date Singlespeed Pete Rubijono
3 Blind Date Men A Joel Madrone
2 Blind Date Men A Steven Hunter
44 Cross Crusade Category A Pete Rubijono
18 Cross Crusade Category A Matthew Wills
49 Cross Crusade Category A Joel Madrone
DNF Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Heather Wills
24 Cross Crusade Category A Jeremy Dunn
14 Cross Crusade Category A Steven Hunter
24 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category A Joel Madrone
12 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Women A Abby Watson
8 Blind Date Men A Pete Rubijono
3 Blind Date Men A Steven Hunter
9 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Heather Wills
16 Cross Crusade Women A Abby Watson
52 Cross Crusade Category A Dylan VanWeelden
51 Cross Crusade Category A Clint Culpepper
30 Cross Crusade Category A Pete Rubijono
19 Cross Crusade Category A Matthew Wills
29 Cross Crusade Category A Steven Hunter
23 Blind Date Men A Steven Hunter
7 Blind Date Men A Joel Madrone
10 Blind Date Singlespeed Pete Rubijono
16 Battle at Barlow Category A Jeremy Dunn
DNF Battle at Barlow Category A Joel Madrone
38 Battle at Barlow Category A Clint Culpepper
32 Battle at Barlow Category A Dylan VanWeelden
13 Battle at Barlow Category A Matthew Wills
2 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ A Heather Wills
14 Battle at Barlow Category A Steven Hunter
24 Battle at Barlow Category A Pete Rubijono
8 Hood River Double Cross Category A Joel Madrone
14 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Category A Joel Madrone
9 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Women A Abby Watson
21 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category A Joel Madrone
16 Pain and Suffer'n CX Category A Jeremy Dunn
14 Pain and Suffer'n CX Category A Pete Rubijono
9 Pain and Suffer'n CX Category A Steven Hunter
19 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Cat 1 Men (19 - 39) Dylan VanWeelden
42 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Cat 1 Men (19 - 39) Dylan VanWeelden
19 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge-Split Times Cat 1 Men (19 - 39) Dylan VanWeelden
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Women A Abby Watson
4 Kruger's Kermesse Women A Abby Watson
6 Kruger's Kermesse Singlespeed Dylan VanWeelden
4 Kruger's Kermesse Master Women A 35+ Heather Wills
2 Giro di Portland Cat 3 Men Jeremy Dunn
3 OBRA Criterium Men Cat 3 Clint Culpepper
6 Portland Twilight Criterium Cat 3 Men Jeremy Dunn
20 Longview Criterium Men Cat 1/2 Steven Hunter
11 Longview Criterium Men Cat 2/3 Jeremy Dunn
4 Longview Criterium Men Cat 3/4 Jeremy Dunn
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Steven Hunter
20 Vancouver Criterium Cat 3 Men Jeremy Dunn
1 Vancouver Criterium Cat 3 Men Clint Culpepper
2 Gresham Criterium Men 3 Jeremy Dunn
1 Gresham Criterium Men 3 Clint Culpepper
13 Gresham Criterium Senior Men Steven Hunter
13 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Dylan VanWeelden
1 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 3 Clint Culpepper
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Qualifier Points Race Clint Culpepper
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Clint Culpepper
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Daniel Sharp
19 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Jeremy Dunn
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Patrick Marzullo
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Clint Culpepper
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Steven Hunter
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Daniel Sharp
16 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Clint Culpepper
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Jeremy Dunn
21 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Patrick Marzullo
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Jeremy Dunn
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Patrick Marzullo
17 Franz Criterium Category 3 Jeremy Dunn
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Category 1/2/3 Clint Culpepper
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Jeremy Dunn
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Clint Culpepper
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Patrick Marzullo
33 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Kyle Valenta
35 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jeremy Dunn
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Heather Wills
7 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Dylan VanWeelden
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Heather Wills
3 Cirque Criterium Men Cat 3 Clint Culpepper
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Men 1, 2 Clint Culpepper
13 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Clint Culpepper
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Clint Culpepper
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Daniel Sharp
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Dylan VanWeelden
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Clint Culpepper
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Steven Hunter
6 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Dylan VanWeelden
13 Tuesday PIR-Series Cat 4/5 Daniel Sharp
83 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Ryan Thomson
10 Tuesday PIR-Series Cat 4/5 Daniel Sharp
24 Silverton RR Champs Pro 1/2 Patrick Marzullo
10 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 2 Men 35-44 Daniel Sharp
63 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jeremy Dunn
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Daniel Sharp
3 Bear Springs XC Cat 2 35-44 Men Daniel Sharp
38 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jeremy Dunn
36 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Patrick Marzullo
87 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jeremy Dunn
35 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 1/2 Men Kyle Valenta
14 Spring Brake Super D Cat 1 men 19-39 Dylan VanWeelden
15 Spring Brake Super D Cat 1 men 19-39 Steven Hunter
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro 1-2 Men Kyle Valenta
73 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro 1-2 Men Kyle Valenta
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro 1-2 Men Kyle Valenta
102 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Kyle Valenta
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro 1-2 Men Kyle Valenta
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro 1-2 Men Kyle Valenta
12 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 2 Cat 1 men 19-39 Dylan VanWeelden
9 Spring Brake Super D Cat 1 men 19-39 Dylan VanWeelden
28 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 Jeremy Dunn
1 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 5 Daniel Sharp
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Men 1/2 Patrick Marzullo
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Men 1/2 Kyle Valenta
13 Spring Brake Super D Cat 1 men 19-39 Dylan VanWeelden
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 1 Women Abby Watson