Psycho Cross

Eugene, OR
November 27, 2011

Part of the Psycho Cross

If you have questions or corrections, please email Ron Frerichs.

Updated November 28, 2011 at 11:04 PM

Clydes

Num Name Team
1 804 John Lombard Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
2 6080 Chad Hartley SWEAT360

Fixed

Num Name
1 39 Ross Brody

Juniors

Num Name Team
1 10 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club
2 86 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Eugene
3 309 Haley Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky
4 194 Sean Fox
5 193 Sivan Fox
6 8087 Sarah Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky

Men A

Num Name Team
1 39 Ross Brody
2 1 alex wentz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
3 151 Joel Wilson SLOCUM Race Team
4 69 Matt Cline Portobello-A Better Cycle
5 323 Greg Talbert Rafa Racing Northwest
6 116 Taylor Bushnell Tensegrity PT Cycling

Men B

Num Name Team
1 13 Ryan Mauk Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
2 276 Matt Hawkyard Bike Newport-Bier One
3 638 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo
4 28 Eric Taylor Hutch's-Eugene
5 4561 Matthew Schwartz

Men Beg.

Num Name Team
1 7398 Isho Tama-Sweet
2 369 Brian Wielenga
3 420 alexander jole Tensegrity PT Cycling
4 608 Evan St. Cyr
5 4555 James Murez Hutch's-Eugene
6 222 Travis Talton
7 348 Jamie Laird Beermongers Cycle Club

Men C

Num Name Team
1 92 Chris R Magel Bike Newport-Bier One
2 253 Spencer Ard Tensegrity PT Cycling
3 3013 Abe Schafermeyer Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
4 207 Rob Russle SWEAT360
5 5627 Dannon Canterbury Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
6 7396 Eric Getz Bike Newport-Bier One
7 334 Drew Moore Bike Newport-Bier One
8 8003 August Frank Life Cycle Bike Shop
9 6093 Rajesh Injety

Men Mas 35+ B

Num Name Team
1 4260 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
2 4374 Eric Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky
3 537 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop

Men Mas 35+ C

Num Name Team
1 693 Rob Bingham Life Cycle Bike Shop
2 36 Bernard Acevedo Revel Consulting - Rad Racing NW
3 5037 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky
4 6005 blaine zumwalt

Men Mas 50+

Num Name Team
1 5066 Mark Bradley
2 280 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky
3 4451 Alan Ott BAY 101\HRS\ROCKLOBSTER
4 327 Rick Gregory
5 370 Tim Christie Life Cycle Bike Shop
6 561 Paul Mautner Team Rose City

Men Mas 60+

Num Name Team
1 506 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com
2 536 Robert Fox Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team

SS

Num Name Team
1 511 luke demoe SLOCUM Race Team
2 813 Sal Collura SLOCUM Race Team
3 884 Ryan Garner Tensegrity PT Cycling
4 84 Reed Avery SLOCUM Race Team
5 6075 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo
6 553 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo
7 4141 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo
8 85 Spencer Ardt Tensegrity PT Cycling
9 6074-2 Clara Terrell Hutch's-Eugene
10 545 James Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club
11 919 Jon Muyskens Tensegrity PT Cycling

Women A

Num Name Team
1 915 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
2 913 Patricia Dowd Team Rep

Women B

Num Name Team
1 6079 Amy VanTassel Athletes Lounge
2 6074 Clara Terrell Hutch's-Eugene
3 903 Kelly Sandow Poplollies

Women Beg.

Num Name Team
1 703 Danielle Curran Poplollies
2 470 Carly Heron Kestrel/Imperial River Racing
3 7082 Kim Frank Life Cycle Bike Shop
4 520 Tammy Talton

Women Mas 35+

Num Name Team
1 202 Heather Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop

Women Mas 45+

Num Name Team
1 229 Julia Fudge Poplollies
2 213 Maggie Rising Portland Velo