Portobello-A Better Cycle

Event Category Name
56 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Singlespeed Mike Cobb
2 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Singlespeed Matt Hutchinson
64 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Mark Adamski
51 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Mark Adamski
15 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Marc Romano
43 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Clydesdale Dwayne King
40 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Beginner Women rebecca miller
6 GPMC: Winter Cross Singlespeed Matt Hutchinson
8 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters 35+ B Marc Romano
DNF GPMC: Winter Cross Category A Matt Cline
21 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters 35+ B Mike Cobb
15 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters 35+ A Mark Adamski
10 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Category A Men Matt Cline
14 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Singlespeed Matt Hutchinson
4 Psycho Cross Men A Matt Cline
8 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters B 35+ Men Marc Romano
5 Psycho Cross Men A Matt Cline
29 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 35+ C Erick Nelson
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Matt Hutchinson
38 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Dwayne King
36 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women rebecca miller
45 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Mark Adamski
23 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Marc Romano
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Singlespeed Matt Hutchinson
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 35+ B Marc Romano
21 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 10-12 Jack Nelson
53 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Mike Cobb
48 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jeff Wolf
30 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Mark Adamski
28 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Marc Romano
38 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Brent Wallace
54 Cross Crusade Category A Matt Cline
75 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Erick Nelson
17 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Boys 10-12 Jack Nelson
21 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 10-12 Jack Nelson
21 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Mark Adamski
29 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jeff Wolf
68 Cross Crusade Junior Men Jack Nelson
14 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Matt Hutchinson
2 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Marc Romano
52 Cross Crusade Category A Matt Cline
77 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Erick Nelson
37 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women rebecca miller
34 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Dwayne King
38 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Mark Adamski
1 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Matt Hutchinson
45 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Mike Cobb
9 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Category A Matt Cline
7 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A Brent Wallace
1 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Singlespeed Matt Hutchinson
24 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 10-12 Jack Nelson
DNF Cross Crusade Category A Matt Cline
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Brent Wallace
43 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Mike Cobb
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Matt Hutchinson
35 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Mark Adamski
9 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Marc Romano
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Marc Romano
8 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Beginner Women rebecca miller
33 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women rebecca miller
65 Cross Crusade Category A Matt Cline
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Singlespeed Matt Hutchinson
32 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Dwayne King
9 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Marc Romano
76 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Erick Nelson
28 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Mark Adamski
32 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jeff Wolf
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Matt Hutchinson
3 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Marc Romano
28 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Dwayne King
57 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women rebecca miller
30 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Mark Adamski
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Brent Wallace
36 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Mike Cobb
24 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 10-12 Jack Nelson
12 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Mark Adamski
3 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Matt Hutchinson
40 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jeff Wolf
48 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Mark Adamski
23 Cross Crusade Beginner Women rebecca miller
24 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Marc Romano
110 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Erick Nelson
37 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Brent Wallace
91 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Justin Drawbert
107 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Matt Hutchinson
49 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women rebecca miller
1 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Brent Wallace
26 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Dwayne King
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Marc Romano
3 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Brent Wallace
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Matt Hutchinson
33 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Mike Cobb
18 GPMC: Ninkrossi Beginner Women rebecca miller
3 GPMC: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Matt Hutchinson
13 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Marc Romano
104 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Erick Nelson
15 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Brent Wallace
12 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Matt Hutchinson
34 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jeff Wolf
48 Cross Crusade Category A Matt Cline
20 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Boys 10-12 Jack Nelson
2 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Marc Romano
26 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Dwayne King
3 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Matt Hutchinson
4 GPMC: Heiser CX Singlespeed Matt Hutchinson
1 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 35+ C Marc Romano
27 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Mike Cobb
3 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Brent Wallace
80 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Justin Drawbert
181 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Erick Nelson
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Mark Adamski
21 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jeff Wolf
26 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Marc Romano
26 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Matt Hutchinson
4 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Brent Wallace
DNF Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Category A Matt Cline
11 Blind Date Singlespeed Matt Hutchinson
64 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Erick Nelson
17 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Boys 10-12 Jack Nelson
31 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Erick Nelson
39 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Jack Nelson
3 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Matt Hutchinson
2 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Brent Wallace
8 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Brent Wallace
1 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Brent Wallace
5 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Marc Romano
20 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Dwayne King
21 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Mike Cobb
2 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Matt Hutchinson
38 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Jeff Wolf
1 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Matt Hutchinson
49 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Jim Stuck
44 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Joe Doebele
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Clydesdale Dwayne King
13 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Mike Cobb
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Marc Romano
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Brent Wallace
12 Monday PIR-August Series Masters 4/5 Mark Adamski
11 Monday PIR-August Series Novice Women rebecca miller
1 Monday PIR-August Series Novice Women Lisa George
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Erick Nelson
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mark Adamski
2 Monday PIR Novice Women Lisa George
11 Monday PIR-August Series Masters 4/5 Matt Hutchinson
9 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Men B 35+ Jeff Wolf
15 Kruger's Kermesse Clydesdale Dwayne King
5 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Men C 35+ Marc Romano
16 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Men B 35+ Mark Adamski
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Lisa George
DNS OBRA Uphill TT Category 4/5 Men Jim Stuck
2 OBRA Uphill TT Masters Women 45-49 Lisa George
104 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Lisa George
17 Tigard Criterium Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 Jim Stuck
11 Tigard Criterium Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 Mark Adamski
10 Tigard Criterium Men Category 4 Jim Stuck
8 Tigard Criterium Men Category 4 Mark Adamski
5 Monday PIR Novice Women rebecca miller
21 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mark Adamski
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Matt Hutchinson
30 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Matt Cline
2 Monday PIR Novice Women Lisa George
27 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Erick Nelson
1 Embrocation Track Omnium Category 4/5 Zachary Hammond
19 OBRA Criterium Men Category 4 Jim Stuck
11 Longview Criterium Men Category 4/5 Jim Stuck
DNF Longview Criterium Men Category 4/5 Mark Adamski
9 Longview Criterium Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 Jim Stuck
28 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 3 Women 19+ rebecca miller
37 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Marc Romano
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Brent Wallace
56 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Mark Adamski
30 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jim Stuck
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ rebecca miller
DNF Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men Jim Stuck
8 Gresham Criterium Masters Men 35+ 4/5 Jim Stuck
10 Gresham Criterium Masters Men 35+ 4/5 Mark Adamski
7 Gresham Criterium Men 4 Mark Adamski
9 Gresham Criterium Men 4 Jim Stuck
21 Monday PIR - July Series Masters 4/5 Mark Adamski
28 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Justin Drawbert
35 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Marc Romano
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mark Adamski
17 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Erick Nelson
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Matt Hutchinson
3 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Justin Drawbert
47 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Marc Romano
28 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Justin Drawbert
31 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mark Adamski
29 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Matt Cline
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Erick Nelson
5 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Justin Drawbert
21 Oregon Super D Bend Category 2 Men 19-39 Todd Burnette
13 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person Co-ed rebecca miller
13 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person Co-ed Matt Hutchinson
14 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters Category 4/5 Jim Stuck
6 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Matt Cline
27 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 3 Women 19+ rebecca miller
31 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Justin Drawbert
6 Monday PIR Novice Women Lisa George
13 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Masters 4/5 Mark Adamski
8 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Novice Women Lisa George
6 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 1 Men 35+ Brent Wallace
24 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 35-44 Marc Romano
39 Franz Criterium Category 4/5 Jim Stuck
48 Franz Criterium Category 4/5 Erick Nelson
20 Franz Criterium Category 4/5 Mark Adamski
25 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Justin Drawbert
34 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Justin Drawbert
41 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Marc Romano
26 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Erick Nelson
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mark Adamski
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ rebecca miller
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Brent Wallace
4 Monday PIR Novice Women Lisa George
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Matt Hutchinson
35 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Justin Drawbert
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Brent Wallace
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Erick Nelson
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 rebecca miller
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Matt Hutchinson
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mark Adamski
3 OBRA TT Masters Women 45-49 Lisa George
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Brent Wallace
31 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Erick Nelson
37 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Justin Drawbert
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mark Adamski
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Brent Wallace
7 Return on the Jedi XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Matt Cline
26 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men Mark Adamski
26 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Men Mark Adamski
56 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Combined Lisa George
7 Monday PIR-Series Men 4/5 Mark Adamski
4 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Masters Women 40+ Lisa George
23 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Erick Nelson
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mark Adamski
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 5 Justin Drawbert
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mark Adamski
30 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Erick Nelson
26 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Erick Nelson
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mark Adamski
6 Cascade Chainbreaker Clydesdale 200+ Dwayne King
1 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Women 40-49 Lisa George
57 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Lisa George
5 Bear Springs XC Category 1 19-34 Men Matt Cline
70 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Lisa George
1 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Women 40-49 Lisa George
2 Bear Springs XC Clydesdale Dwayne King
1 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Women 40-49 Lisa George
8 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 Brent Wallace
22 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Mark Adamski
52 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Lisa George
67 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Lisa George
1 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Women 40-49 Lisa George
90 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Lisa George
6 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Women 40-49 Lisa George
8 Icebreaker Criterium Men Category 4/5 Mark Adamski
10 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Matt Cline
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 3 Women 19-34 rebecca miller
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Clydesdale 210+ Dwayne King
21 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Singlespeed Justin Drawbert
DNF Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Jim Stuck
15 Spring Brake Super D Category 2 Men 19-39 Todd Burnette
1 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 2 Ridged Men Open Jim Stuck
3 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Women 40+ Lisa George
3 Spring Brake Super D Ridged Men Open Jim Stuck
1 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 1 Ridged Men Open Jim Stuck
1 Spring Brake Super D Ridged Men Open Jim Stuck
14 Spring Brake Super D Category 2 Men 19-39 Todd Burnette
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Matt Hutchinson
19 Banana Belt 1 Men Category 5 Matt Hutchinson
20 Banana Belt 1 Women Category 4 rebecca miller
13 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men 40+ Mark Adamski