As the Raven Flies TT: Combined

Amity, OR
March 30, 2013

Part of the As the Raven Flies TT

Updated August 7, 2014 at 4:55 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles Masters 40+ Men 0:28:05.87
2 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Masters 40+ Men 0:28:25.79
3 Mark Bradley Unattached Masters 50+ Men 0:28:58.51
4 John/Margareta Cacabelos/Germeaux Tandem 0:28:59.10
5 Keith Levesque Rogue / Mt. View Cycles Senior Men 3 0:28:59.89
6 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling Masters 40+ Men 0:29:10.69
7 Bradley Maier Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling Masters 40+ Men 0:29:24.06
8 Ray Fiori Senior Men 4/5 0:29:29.11
9 Nick Gilbert Unattached Masters 40+ Men 0:29:32.84
10 Stephen McDade Beaverton Bicycle Club Masters 40+ Men 0:29:34.97
11 Joseph Holcomb West End Bikes/Specialized Masters 40+ Men 0:29:47.26
12 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky Senior Men 3 0:29:50.83
13 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles Masters 50+ Men 0:30:14.82
14 Jeff Buck Team Rose City Masters 60+ Men 0:30:17.60
15 Dan Gilden Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation Masters 50+ Men 0:30:37.91
16 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters 60+ Men 0:30:39.01
17 James Bradley Rogue / Mt. View Cycles Senior Men 3 0:30:45.16
18 Dennis Hahn Planet X p/b On One Masters 40+ Men 0:30:50.76
19 kevin short loco moco Masters 40+ Men 0:31:29.02
20 Darrin Guitreau Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru Senior Men 4/5 0:31:45.64
21 Don Bailey Soraz Racing p/b CAPA Senior Men 4/5 0:31:46.80
22 Paul Mautner Veloforma Masters 50+ Men 0:31:51.09
23 Mark/Tess Biedrzycki/Weir RAO/Imperial River Racing Tandem 0:32:02.18
24 phil randall Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Masters 50+ Men 0:32:09.13
25 Mark Newsome RAO/Imperial River Racing Masters 50+ Men 0:32:13.19
26 Erik Spillman Portland Velo Racing Team Masters 40+ Men 0:32:37.09
27 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Masters 60+ Men 0:32:38.10
28 Kambria Schumacher Senior Women 4/5 0:32:41.93
29 David Stabler Unattached Masters 60+ Men 0:33:02.28
30 Sarah Brown Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Senior Women 1/2 0:33:17.46
31 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Senior Men 4/5 0:33:19.30
32 Alan McGuire-Dale West End Bikes/Specialized Masters 60+ Men 0:33:27.04
33 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Racing Team Masters 60+ Men 0:33:29.72
34 David MacFarlane Masters 50+ Men 0:33:30.87
35 Bill Garcia Beaverton Bicycle Club Eddy Senior Men 0:33:36.09
36 Tim White Scout Troopers of Vader's Fist Senior Men 4/5 0:33:37.06
37 Paul Brown Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Senior Men 4/5 0:33:41.73
38 Darren Ferris Hammer Velo Eddy Senior Men 0:33:46.10
39 Rick Kercheski Capitol Velo Masters 50+ Men 0:33:48.17
40 Aaron Even Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling Senior Men 4/5 0:33:48.50
41 Jeff Maurer Showers Pass Senior Men 4/5 0:33:57.48
42 Kitt Pratt Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Masters 60+ Women 0:34:14.35
43 Gary Jacquot Masters 60+ Men 0:34:23.49
44 nathaniel wells Senior Men 4/5 0:34:46.65
45 Stanley L. Saviage Beaverton Bicycle Club Masters 50+ Men 0:34:56.50
46 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo Racing Team Masters 60+ Men 0:34:56.97
47 Deann Garcia West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi Senior Women 4/5 0:35:36.58
48 John Henry Maurice RAO/Imperial River Racing Masters 50+ Men 0:35:38.47
49 Matt Meskill Senior Men 4/5 0:35:44.29
50 Carroll Tiffonie Unattached Senior Women 4/5 0:35:50.26
51 Erik Hammerquist Capitol Velo Junior Men 15-16 0:35:59.88
52 Matt Haughey Buy Local Cycling Senior Men 4/5 0:36:16.78
53 John Sherwood Masters 50+ Men 0:36:23.84
54 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Masters 50+ Men 0:36:30.95
55 Daphne Moore Hammer Velo Eddy Senior Women 0:37:04.81
56 Hannah McDade Exergy Twenty16 Jnr Development Junior Women 15-18 0:37:05.15
57 Robert Luoma Masters 60+ Men 0:37:21.12
58 Jorge Lara Capitol Velo Masters 50+ Men 0:37:38.76
59 Karin Wohlert Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Senior Women 4/5 0:37:46.73
60 Rob Burton Planet X p/b On One Masters 40+ Men 0:37:46.92
61 Bryant Karner Flow Riders Junior Men 15-16 0:37:59.16
62 Tom Kelly Planet X p/b On One Masters 60+ Men 0:38:10.58
63 Grayson Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club Junior Men 13-14 0:38:14.87
64 Jeremy Karner Flow Riders Junior Men 17-18 0:38:15.31
65 Eric Hunter Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team Senior Men 4/5 0:38:23.90
66 Joanne Heilinger RAO/Imperial River Racing Masters 60+ Women 0:38:28.83
67 Donald Coker Win Team Racing Masters 60+ Men 0:38:57.29
68 Steve Middleton Pacific Power Blue Sky Eddy Senior Men 0:39:10.65
69 Renata Hahn Team Rose City MASTERS 50+ WOMEN 0:39:32.48
70 Martin Stabler Eddy Senior Men 0:39:39.15
71 Holly Wells Eddy Senior Women 0:40:35.83
72 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Senior Women 4/5 0:40:37.17
73 Andrew Kaylor Hapi-Go! Masters 40+ Men 0:40:40.16
74 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo Junior Women 15-18 0:42:53.67
75 Julie Hewitt Capitol Velo MASTERS 50+ WOMEN 0:43:43.74
76 Jeff Jarvi Masters 50+ Men 0:43:51.16
77 Kyler Ervin Beaverton Bicycle Club Junior Men 13-14 0:43:58.33
78 Alex White Scout Troopers of Vader's Fist Junior Men 13-14 0:44:30.70
79 Shirley Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Masters 60+ Women 0:46:20.48
80 Ben Kaufman Junior Men 13-14 0:51:34.82
81 Michaela Doughty Eddy Senior Women 0:51:43.74
82 Joe Tysoe Masters 40+ Men 34:17:31.00