Buy Local Cycling

Event Category Name
5 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ C Tim Sinatra
6 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ B Steve Williams
6 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Women 35+ Martha Paulus
6 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Robert Fox
2 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Philip Litchfield
23 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ B David Rosca
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Masters 60+ Philip Litchfield
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Masters 60+ Robert Fox
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B David Rasca
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 35+ B David Rasca
4 Psycho Cross Masters Men 35+ B Steve Williams
3 Psycho Cross Masters Men 60+ Philip Litchfield
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 60+ Philip Litchfield
48 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B David Rasca
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 60+ Robert Fox
66 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B David Rasca
74 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Jarod Seaman
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ Robert Fox
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ Philip Litchfield
2 Psycho Cross Masters Men 60+ Philip Litchfield
113 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Matt Haughey
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 60+ Philip Litchfield
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 60+ Robert Fox
72 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Steve Williams
36 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B David Rasca
31 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A Suzanne Marcoe
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ A Martha Paulus
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 60+ Robert Fox
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 60+ Philip Litchfield
119 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Matt Haughey
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 60+ Robert Fox
34 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B David Rasca
144 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C David Fox
86 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Tim Sinatra
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters 60+ Robert Fox
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B David Rasca
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Martha Paulus
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Robert Fox
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B David Rasca
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 60+ Robert Fox
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ C Matt Haughey
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Spencer Rockwell
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Philip Litchfield
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Tim Sinatra
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Suzanne Marcoe
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Martha Paulus
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women A Suzanne Marcoe
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women A Suzanne Marcoe
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 60+ Robert Fox
101 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B David Rasca
42 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Steve Williams
26 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Clydesdale Tyler Jackson
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 60+ Robert Fox
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters Women 35+ A Martha Paulus
127 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Matt Haughey
19 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 60+ Philip Litchfield
3 Psycho Cross Masters Men 35+, C Tim Sinatra
2 Psycho Cross Masters Men 60+ Philip Litchfield
1 Psycho Cross Masters Men 60+ Robert Fox
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Suzanne Marcoe
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 60+ Robert Fox
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B David Rasca
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ A Martha Paulus
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 60+ Philip Litchfield
34 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ C Matt Haughey
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category B Jonathan Rasca
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Women A Suzanne Marcoe
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 35+ A Martha Paulus
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 60+ Philip Litchfield
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 60+ Robert Fox
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Patrick Jackson
28 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ C Tim Sinatra
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Steve Williams
11 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Masters Men 50+ Robert Fox
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Masters Men 50+ Philip Litchfield
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men 50+ Philip Litchfield
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men 50+ Robert Fox
10 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ B David Rasca
15 Battle At Barlow Masters Women 35+ A Martha Paulus
39 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Matt Haughey
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 60+ Robert Fox
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Suzanne Marcoe
21 Fazio Farms Category C Lindsey Smith
2 Psycho Cross Masters Women 35+ Martha Paulus
2 Psycho Cross Masters Men 60+ Philip Litchfield
9 Psycho Cross Masters Men B 35+ David Rosca
4 Psycho Cross Masters Men B 35+ Steve Williams
5 Psycho Cross Masters Men 35+, C Tim Sinatra
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 60+ Robert Fox
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ B Jarod Seaman
63 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Matt Haughey
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Suzanne Marcoe
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Philip Litchfield
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Steve Williams
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 60+ Robert Fox
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B David Rasca
41 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Matt Haughey
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Jarod Seaman
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 60+ Robert Fox
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B David Rasca
32 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Jarod Seaman
43 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Matt Haughey
67 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Matt Haughey
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 60+ Robert Fox
46 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Jarod Seaman
2 Salem STXC Category 3 Men David Rasca
4 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Robert Fox
8 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Philip Litchfield
9 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Matt Haughey
17 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Jim Plank
2 Salem STXC Category 2 Men David Rasca
7 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Jarod Seaman
11 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Spencer Rockwell
2 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Patrick Jackson
9 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Dustin Miller
12 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Steve Williams
2 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Eric Vickers
3 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Jeff McNamee
7 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Patrick Jackson
11 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men David Rasca
3 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Jenny Jackson
8 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Steve Williams
16 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Philip Litchfield
18 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Jim Plank
2 Salem STXC Category 2 Men David Rasca
6 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Jarod Seaman
9 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Michael Lindley
3 Salem STXC Category 2 Women Martha Paulus
1 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Patrick Jackson
2 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Jenny Jackson
5 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Jeff McNamee
7 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Eric Vickers
10 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Steve Williams
DNF Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Patrick Jackson
4 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Robert Fox
13 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 40-44 Lindsey Smith
115 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Lindsey Smith
2 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Patrick Jackson
7 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Jeff McNamee
8 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Steve Williams
4 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Patrick Jackson
4 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Robert Fox
1 Salem STXC Category 2 Women Jenny Jackson
3 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Jarod Seaman
1 Salem STXC Category 2 Men David Rasca
9 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Philip Litchfield
9 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Steve Williams
3 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Jenny Jackson
3 Salem STXC Category 2 Women Martha Paulus
37 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 David Rasca
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Matt Haughey
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Lindsey Smith
DNS Pickett's Charge XC Category 3/40+ Men Philip Litchfield
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Lindsey Smith
17 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Lindsey Smith
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Matt Haughey
13 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Men 60+ Robert Fox
97 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Robert Fox
29 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Lindsey Smith
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Matt Haughey
32 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Lindsey Smith
3 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Suzanne Marcoe
23 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Patrick Jackson
8 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Women 19-39 Jenny Jackson
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 40-49 Men Jarod Seaman
9 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 1 19-39 Dustin Miller
10 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 2 40-49 Jarod Seaman
14 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Patrick Jackson
6 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Women 19-39 Jenny Jackson
11 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Men 4/5 Matt Haughey
52 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Matt Haughey
12 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Men Steve Williams
3 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Women Martha Paulus
1 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Women Jenny Jackson
3 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Men Jarod Seaman
1 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Men David Rasca
9 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 3 Men Philip Litchfield
4 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 3 Men Robert Fox
3 Salem STXC: Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Women Jenny Jackson
9 Salem STXC: Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Men Steve Williams
7 Salem STXC: Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Men Jeff McNamee
2 Salem STXC: Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Men Patrick Jackson
5 Salem STXC: Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Men Jeff McNamee
6 Salem STXC: Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Men Patrick Jackson
10 Salem STXC: Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Men Steve Williams
11 Salem STXC: Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Men Eric Vickers
2 Salem STXC: Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Women Jenny Jackson
3 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 3 Men Robert Fox
14 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 3 Men Philip Litchfield
1 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Men David Rasca
3 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Men Jarod Seaman
12 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Men Michael Lindley
4 Salem STXC: Series Standings Singlespeed Men Patrick Jackson
2 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Women Martha Paulus
3 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Women Jenny Jackson
1 Salem STXC: Series Standings Singlespeed Men Patrick Jackson
6 Salem STXC: Series Standings Singlespeed Men Steve Williams
14 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Men Dustin Miller
7 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Men Steve Williams
2 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Men Patrick Jackson
5 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Category 2 Women Jenny Jackson
3 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Category 2 Women Martha Paulus
20 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Category 2 Men Spencer Rockwell
17 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Category 2 Men Michael Lindley
4 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Category 2 Men Jarod Seaman
1 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Category 2 Men David Rasca
17 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Category 3 Men Matt Haughey
10 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Category 3 Men Philip Litchfield
8 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Category 3 Men David Rasca
4 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Category 3 Men Robert Fox
2 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Women Jenny Jackson
17 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Men David Rasca
4 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Men Jeff McNamee
6 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Men Patrick Jackson
8 Salem STXC: Series Standings Singlespeed Men Steve Williams
7 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Men Eric Vickers