Nathan Spear

Event Category
10 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3
14 Gresham Criterium Men 3
48 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Masters 35+ Men
50 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Men
44 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Masters 35+ Men
42 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Masters 35+ Men
49 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Masters 35+ Men
71 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Men
46 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Masters 35+ Men
46 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Masters 35+ Men
9 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 3
2 Ironclad Criterium Masters Men
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3
20 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Category 3
DNF Alpenrose Six Day Men A
28 Franz Criterium Category 3
6 Alpenrose Six Day Men A
6 Alpenrose Six Day Men A
6 Alpenrose Six Day Men A
6 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A
6 Alpenrose Six Day-Madison Men A
9 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Men A
6 Alpenrose Six Day Men A
11 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Men A
6 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A
6 Alpenrose Six Day Men A
6 Alpenrose Six Day-Madisons Men A
6 Alpenrose Six Day-Qualifiers Men A
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Masters 35+
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
14 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 35+
18 Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3

70th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event Category Points
470 2011 Overall BAR Masters Men 230
230

470th — 2011 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
71 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR Masters Men 230
230

386th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
93 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 208
208

261st — 2011 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
39 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR Senior Men 262
262

39th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
6 Alpenrose Six Day Men A 5
6 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A 5
6 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A 5
6 Alpenrose Six Day Men A 5
20

71st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
14 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 35+ 2
2 Ironclad Criterium Masters Men 14
16

93rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
9 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 3 7
14 Gresham Criterium Men 3 2
9

522nd — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Points
18 Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 1
14 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 35+ 1
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 1
6 Alpenrose Six Day Men A 1
6 Alpenrose Six Day Men A 1
28 Franz Criterium Category 3 1
DNF Alpenrose Six Day Men A 1
20 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Category 3 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison 1
2 Ironclad Criterium Masters Men 1
9 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 3 1
46 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Masters 35+ Men 1
71 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Men 1
44 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Masters 35+ Men 1
50 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Men 1
14 Gresham Criterium Men 3 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 1
10 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open 1
21

41

Portland, OR

M

1950

3

3

Not a current member