"Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series

Portland, OR
September 13, 2011

Part of the "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series

If you have questions or corrections, please email Candi Murray.

Updated September 13, 2011 at 9:54 PM

Cat 4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 8055 Keegan O'Neill Word-RCB by Cyclisme 15
2 5849 Stewart Myers Pacific Power Blue Sky 12
3 81 dominic mara Portland State University 10
4 5779 Ed Rybak Portland Velo 8
5 80 Colin Ross Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7
6 5935 Jesse Coombs 6
7 5736 Scott Trautman Camas Bike and Sport 5
8 5893 Brant Rushton Tacoma Bike 4
9 4245 Cliff Cayer Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 3
10 78 Tim Vanderhey 2
11 5700 Ron Craig

Open

Num Name Team Points Notes
1 379 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 18
2 717 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com 14
3 5987 Benjamin Farver Argonaut Cycles 11
4 736 Cole Hilton Pacific Power Blue Sky 10
5 5893 Steven Curry Tacoma Bike 7
6 601 Jon Pearson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 6
7 4122 Keith Levesque Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 5
8 83 Matthew Neff Bridgetown Velo 4
9 667 tom ghilarducci bicycleattorney.com 3
10 763 Nathan Spear Bridgetown Velo 2
11 4185 Isaac Potoczny-Jones crank 2
12 3080 Brian Engelhard bicycleattorney.com 2
13 82 Chris Snyder bicycleattorney.com 1
14 823 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles 1
15 5935 Jesse Coombs
16 4375 Jason Borum Jens Voigt's Army
17 123 Mike Murray Bike Central
18 4055 Cliff Allen Bellovaci United
19 4220 Dave Cockburn bicycleattorney.com
20 780 Larry Hiday Close2myart Cycling Team
21 5912 Davis Hand
22 246 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation
23 529 Chad Smeltzer Team Bike Tires Direct
24 5364 Scott McKnight Team Bike Tires Direct
25 no number
26 3019 Karole J. Durkee Jr bicycleattorney.com
27 5564 Robert K Brown
28 4264 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles
29 4006 Ben Needham Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
30 7078 Sandra Clark crank
31 5208 Sean Bergman Portland Velo
32 4313 Michael Lehman bicycleattorney.com
33 549 Richard Fattic Ruckus Test Team
34 5849 Stewart Myers
35 5384 Rick Zimmerman
36 342 Joe Field Field Jerger Cycling
37 296 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers
38 525 Jamin Aasum Bridgetown Velo
39 663 Brent Casady Existential Velo
40 84 Calon Russell Bridgetown Velo
41 79 Daniel Kappes Island Park
42 3036 James Randall bicycleattorney.com
43 4526 Alex Criss River City Bicycles
44 590 Danny Knudsen bicycleattorney.com
45 696 Denny Rowe III Westwood Velo/Vertebrata
46 766 Andrew Utz HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning
47 810 Joshua Creem Rapha Racing NW
48 935 Mark Gyulafia Guinness Cycling Team
49 850 Brandt Hueser
50 171 Lonny Knabe Team Type 1
51 915 Matthew Karre River City Bicycles
52 5974 Andrew Murray crank
53 3064 David Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation
54 473 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M
55 7029 Karin Wohlert Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
56 140 Dickie Mallison Mellow Johnny's Bike Shop
57 8055 Keegan O'Neill Word-RCB by Cyclisme
58 4245 Cliff Cayer Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
59 3032 John Walrod River City Bicycles
60 275 Heather VanValkenburg Diamond Law Cycling Team