Patrick Croasdaile

Event Category
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B
39 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B
7 Battle At Barlow Category B
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category B
6 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men
9 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Men 19-39
21 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men
16 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-39
7 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 19-39 Men
17 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 19-39
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 19-39 Men
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Category 2 Men
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 2 Men 19-39
7 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Senior Men 19-29

245th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
11 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Men 290
290

122nd — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
5 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Men B 296
296

332nd — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
70 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR Elite Men 231
231

11th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Points
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 19-39 Men 9
7 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 19-39 Men 9
9 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Men 19-39 7
25

737th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Points
7 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Senior Men 19-29 1
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 19-39 Men 1
17 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 19-39 1
7 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 19-39 Men 1
16 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-39 1
21 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 1
9 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Men 19-39 1
6 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men 1
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category B 1
7 Battle At Barlow Category B 1
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B 1
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B 1
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B 1
39 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B 1
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B 1
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B 1
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 1
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B 1
18

5th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category B 12
7 Battle At Barlow Category B 9
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B 2
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B 13
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B 10
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B 28
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B 12
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 9
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B 15
110

70th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Elite Men

Event Category Points
6 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men 5
5

8th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category B

Event Category Points
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B 5
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B 16
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B 13
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B 15
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 12
61

16th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Category B

Event Category Points
7 Battle At Barlow Category B 5
5

29

Portland, OR

M

6452

4103

1

A

4

5

March 17, 2009

December 31, 2014