Nate Lelack

Event Category
14 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Junior 13-14
13 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 13-14
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14
2 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men 12-18
18 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: 2013 High School Series Boys High School
10 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men
DNF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men 12-18
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14
6 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men (12-18)
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races Junior Men 10-14
4 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 13-14

28th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
86 2013 Overall BAR Junior Men 490
490

86th — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
55 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 246
57 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 244
490

57th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 13-14 12
12

14th — 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
10 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14 15
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 14
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 13
13 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 12
54

1119th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Points
4 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 13-14 1
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races Junior Men 10-14 1
6 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men (12-18) 1
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 1
DNF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men 12-18 1
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 1
10 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14 1
2 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men 12-18 1
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 1
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 1
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 1
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 13-14 1
13 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 1
13

55th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 7
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 12
10 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14 6
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 5
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 4
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 13-14 5
13 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 6
45

36th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Points
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 7
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 13-14 8
15

52nd — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Men

Event Category Points
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 3
3

15

Bend, OR

M

10447

8114

3

Beg

5

5

February 20, 2012

December 31, 2014