Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race

The Dalles, OR
April 1, 2011

Part of the Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic

Questions about results should go to Terri Camp. Members of a USAC or OBRA team with paid 2011 dues and the team name is missing, please email Kenj

Updated April 3, 2011 at 9:01 PM

Category 3 Men

Num Name Team Down Time
1 306 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo 2:31:22
2 353 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 0:00:00 2:31:22
3 325 Kolben Preble Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team 0:00:00 2:31:22
4 321 Nick Zylkowski Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:00:00 2:31:22
5 342 Kyle Brown Team Bike Tires Direct 0:00:00 2:31:22
6 304 Max Toeldte B.Y.R.D.S cycling 0:00:00 2:31:22
7 322 Brian Walburn Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:00:00 2:31:22
8 324 Jackson LONG Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team 0:00:00 2:31:22
9 340 Matt Fox Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 0:00:00 2:31:22
10 350 Alexander Clemens Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:00:00 2:31:22
11 344 Byron Anson Team City Sacramento 0:00:00 2:31:22
12 346 Zac Strode Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:00:00 2:31:22
13 360 Evan Siroky Guinness Cycling Team 0:00:00 2:31:22
14 336 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team 0:00:00 2:31:22
15 316 Jeff Dunn FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 0:00:00 2:31:22
16 332 Eric Hinderager LRCC 0:00:00 2:31:22
17 354 Cort Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 0:00:00 2:31:22
18 334 Doug Turnbull Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 0:00:00 2:31:22
19 356 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 0:00:00 2:31:22
20 343 john rogers Team Bobs-bicycles.com 0:00:00 2:31:22
21 311 Don Stimson Cucina Fresca 0:00:00 2:31:22
22 345 Phelan Kostur Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:00:00 2:31:22
23 308 Tom Scales Courage Cycles 0:00:00 2:31:22
24 328 Mark Vergari Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 0:00:00 2:31:22
25 352 Spencer Newell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0:00:00 2:31:22
26 302 Ted Chauvin Audi Cycling Team 0:00:00 2:31:22
27 333 Mike Bene Mike Bene 0:00:00 2:31:22
28 315 Alex Telitsine FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 0:00:00 2:31:22
29 330 Chris Eagon Kryki Sports - Audi Racing 0:00:00 2:31:22
30 347 Jeff Brown Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:00:00 2:31:22
31 301 Max COLEMAN Audi Cycling Team 0:00:00 2:31:22
32 355 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 0:00:00 2:31:22
33 329 Dan Doran JL Velo Racing Team 0:00:00 2:31:22
34 338 Matt Nuffort Second Ascent 0:00:00 2:31:22
35 303 Michael Gordon Audi Cycling Team 0:00:00 2:31:22
36 319 Cary Miller Gentle Lovers 0:00:00 2:31:22
37 314 Rusty Dodge Fanatik Bike Co. 0:00:00 2:31:22
38 305 Joe Santos Bridgetown Velo 0:00:00 2:31:22
39 335 Adam Kaufman Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 0:00:00 2:31:22
40 312 Andy James Cucina Fresca 0:00:00 2:31:22
41 361 Tony Coca Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:00:00 2:31:22
42 307 William Barta BYRDS 0:00:00 2:31:22
43 318 Zach Bowden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 0:00:00 2:31:22
44 359 Al Urbanski 0:00:00 2:31:22
45 348 alex wentz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:00:00 2:31:22
46 349 William Laubernds Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:00:00 2:31:22
47 357 Joseph Skokan BikeSale.com/Union Bay Cycling 0:00:00 2:31:22
48 323 Chad Richmond Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:01:44 2:33:06
49 331 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 0:01:55 2:33:17
50 339 Niels Thogersen III Stanley 0:02:35 2:33:57
51 327 Andrew Utz HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 0:04:35 2:35:57
52 341 Tony Brugliera Team Alaska 0:05:20 2:36:42
53 337 Robert McDaniel Second Ascent 0:06:49 2:38:11
54 351 Benjamin Weaver Ten Guys Named Alex 0:21:54 2:53:16
55 310 Zqwan Peterson Cucina Fresca 0:26:19 2:57:41
56 326 Travis Monroe Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team 1:26:19 3:57:41

Category 3 Women

Num Name Team Down Time
1 618 Brianna Walle Ironclad Performance Wear 2:10:31
2 609 Rosalyn Rombauer Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:00 2:10:31
3 639 Sara Fletcher Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 00:00 2:10:31
4 640 Jessica Kaplan Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 00:00 2:10:31
5 622 Maire Osborn Life Cycle Bike Shop 00:00 2:10:31
6 617 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear 00:00 2:10:31
7 601 Tara O'Brien Cucina Fresca 00:03 2:10:34
8 603 Lisa Toner Cucina Fresca 00:03 2:10:34
9 644 Erin Playman 00:03 2:10:34
10 643 Tawnie Mcdonald 00:03 2:10:34
11 608 Morgan Cabot Glotman Simpson Cycling 00:03 2:10:34
12 625 Katherine Scott-Smith Precision Stone Racing 00:03 2:10:34
13 637 Katie Poinier Team Group Health 01:18 2:11:49
14 604 Courtenay McFadden Cucina Fresca 01:21 2:11:52
15 619 Anona Whitley Ironclad Performance Wear 01:21 2:11:52
16 613 Amanda Atwill Hammer Velo 01:23 2:11:54
17 636 Colleen Mcclenahan Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 01:23 2:11:54
18 641 Erica Loder Upper Echelon Fitness 01:23 2:11:54
19 607 Ruth Kostur Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 01:23 2:11:54
20 635 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 01:23 2:11:54
21 632 2011-01-01 00:00:00 -0800 MOSS Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 01:23 2:11:54
22 610 Erin Goodall Hammer Velo 01:33 2:12:04
23 627 Mirna Nieto SCCA/Starbucks 03:10 2:13:41
24 621 Molly Mullane Land Shark 03:51 2:14:22
25 631 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 03:51 2:14:22
26 642 Stephanie Chase Upper Echelon Fitness 03:51 2:14:22
27 612 Alice Chang Hammer Velo 03:51 2:14:22
28 615 Anna Vaughn Hammer Velo 06:30 2:17:01
29 611 Kristin Wille Hammer Velo 06:33 2:17:04
30 620 Stephanie Croy Ironclad Performance Wear 07:07 2:17:38
31 628 Susan Grandjean Showers Pass 07:07 2:17:38
32 629 Abra McNair Showers Pass 07:18 2:17:49
33 605 Amy Shepard-Emoff Diamond Law Cycling Team 10:02 2:20:33
34 616 Jenn Levo Ironclad Performance Wear 13:08 2:23:39
35 638 Robin Sheedy Team Group Health 13:25 2:23:56
36 624 Sara youmans Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 17:38 2:28:09
37 623 Ivy Audrain Northern Rockies Orthopedic 21:04 2:31:35
38 634 Judy Richardson Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 21:07 2:31:38

Category 4 Men

Num Name Team Down Time
1 410 Jeff Pfost Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 1:40:26
2 437 Bennett Shane Portland State University 00:00 1:40:26
3 449 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 00:03 1:40:29
4 419 jeff spaulding Cucina Fresca 00:03 1:40:29
5 418 Mark Portin Cucina Fresca 00:03 1:40:29
6 422 Brandon Macemon Full Spectrum Racing- Jasons Deli 00:03 1:40:29
7 433 Brad Ryhlick Mountain View Cycles 00:03 1:40:29
8 402 eric odem Audi Cycling Team 00:03 1:40:29
9 440 Allen Butler Second Ascent 00:03 1:40:29
10 405 Louis Paolella Bikesale.com 00:03 1:40:29
11 406 Tony Pletcher Bikesale.com 00:03 1:40:29
12 431 Timothy Lang Tempo/KWC 00:03 1:40:29
13 415 Matthew Neff Bridgetown Velo 00:03 1:40:29
14 445 Andy Barczak Team Bike Tires Direct 00:03 1:40:29
15 446 Jack Rising Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:03 1:40:29
16 441 Michael Dennis Sunnyside Sports 00:03 1:40:29
17 429 Greg Sanders Ironclad Performance Wear 00:03 1:40:29
18 401 Kelly Spady Audi Cycling Team 00:03 1:40:29
19 413 Andrew Sprott Bridgetown Velo 00:03 1:40:29
20 421 Tim Whiteaker FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 00:03 1:40:29
21 420 Josh Cady Cyclepath Racing 00:03 1:40:29
22 409 Daniel Milner Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 00:03 1:40:29
23 438 Keith Levesque Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 00:03 1:40:29
24 408 Stephen Evans Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 00:19 1:40:45
25 447 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 01:42 1:42:08
26 423 darcy reno Glotman Simpson Cycling 02:22 1:42:48
27 425 Matthew Smith Hammer Velo 02:58 1:43:24
28 407 Erik Spring Bikesale.com 02:58 1:43:24
29 444 John Prosser Taleo Racing Team 02:58 1:43:24
30 442 chuck meyer Sunnyside Sports 06:48 1:47:14
31 414 Calon Russell Bridgetown Velo 06:57 1:47:23
32 439 Edward Rosenberg Second Ascent 10:26 1:50:52
33 412 David Meyers Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 10:26 1:50:52
34 450 Isaac Potoczny-Jones Word-RCB by Cyclisme 10:39 1:51:05
35 452 Chris Johns 12:53 1:53:19
36 426 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 12:53 1:53:19
37 427 Rob Fleskes Harder Cycling 12:53 1:53:19
38 432 Thomas Pastor Life Cycle Bike Shop 12:53 1:53:19
39 436 Rob Crocker Portland Mercury Racing 13:42 1:54:08
40 435 Andrew Hayes Mountain View Cycles 14:06 1:54:32
41 428 Mark Koller Ironclad Performance Wear 14:33 1:54:59
42 434 David Mackintosh Mountain View Cycles 17:46 1:58:12
43 424 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo 19:12 1:59:38
44 453 Bukie Mabayoje 37:06 2:17:32

Category 4 Women

Num Name Team Down Time
1 704 tamasin reno Glotman Simpson Cycling 2:19:34
2 706 Cristina Mihaescu Hammer Velo 00:00 2:19:34
3 730 Annika Johannesen 03:46 2:23:20
4 714 leigh lewis Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 04:50 2:24:24
5 701 Eryn Maris Bikesale.com 04:50 2:24:24
6 729 Laura Winberry 04:50 2:24:24
7 710 Erica Mikesh Precision Stone Racing 04:50 2:24:24
8 718 Martina Ralle Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 04:50 2:24:24
9 703 Shawna Donaldson CMC/Bow Cycle 04:50 2:24:24
10 722 Meghan Grant Team Glotman Simpson Racing 05:59 2:25:33
11 709 Anna Clark Ironclad Performance Wear 06:20 2:25:54
12 705 Jennifer McMahon Glotman Simpson Cycling 06:20 2:25:54
13 708 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 07:20 2:26:54
14 702 Casey Arendt Bridgetown Velo 09:05 2:28:39
15 728 Judith Davis Portland Velo 09:30 2:29:04
16 726 Sally Landham 11:49 2:31:23
17 731 Linda Fanning Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 11:49 2:31:23
18 711 Sarah Weber Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 11:49 2:31:23
19 724 Eryn Barker West End Bikes/Specialized 11:55 2:31:29
20 712 Christine Jerko Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 12:01 2:31:35
21 720 Gabi Miller Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 16:45 2:36:19
22 707 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo 16:48 2:36:22
23 727 Sarah Hunter 16:57 2:36:31
24 719 Erica McKenzie Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 16:57 2:36:31
25 715 Katy Pranian Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 24:48 2:44:22
26 716 Karin Wohlert Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 24:57 2:44:31
27 721 Trish Kirchhoff Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 24:57 2:44:31
28 717 Michelle Kunec Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 24:57 2:44:31
29 723 Sara Stiles West End Bikes/Specialized 24:57 2:44:31

Masters 40+

Num Name Team Down Time
1 228 Daniel Martin SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 2:21:06
2 227 Jeff ANGERMANN SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 05:50 2:26:56
3 239 Steve Wright Veloce Racing 05:56 2:27:02
4 245 Scott Browning West End Bikes/Specialized 05:58 2:27:04
5 236 Todd Gallaher United Finance 06:01 2:27:07
6 238 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 08:27 2:29:33
7 243 Matthew Slater West End Bikes/Specialized 08:27 2:29:33
8 213 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo 08:30 2:29:36
9 231 David Zimbelman Salmon Cyclery 08:30 2:29:36
10 224 Tre Hendricks Mountain View Cycles 08:30 2:29:36
11 212 Nikos Mills Garage Racing 08:30 2:29:36
12 225 Nate Magaret Rapha Racing NW 08:30 2:29:36
13 204 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 08:30 2:29:36
14 248 Karsten Hagen West End Bikes/Specialized 08:30 2:29:36
15 201 Marcus Nedelmann Apex Racing Team 08:30 2:29:36
16 235 David Masuda Team Bike Tires Direct 08:30 2:29:36
17 216 Michael Dunn HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 08:30 2:29:36
18 205 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 08:30 2:29:36
19 203 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 08:30 2:29:36
20 208 Martin Criminale FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 08:30 2:29:36
21 215 Karl Choltus Harder Cycling 08:30 2:29:36
22 211 Brad Kilcline FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 08:30 2:29:36
23 210 Gregory Kauper FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 08:30 2:29:36
24 234 Nick Blacklock Team Bike Tires Direct 08:30 2:29:36
25 214 Nathan Hobson Half Fast Velo 08:30 2:29:36
26 229 Nick THEOBALD SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 08:30 2:29:36
27 221 Mark Krause Land Shark 08:30 2:29:36
28 246 John O'Brien West End Bikes/Specialized 08:30 2:29:36
29 241 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 08:30 2:29:36
30 219 Richard Albrow Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 08:30 2:29:36
31 254 Mick Walsh Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 08:30 2:29:36
32 250 Mickey Mcdonald 08:30 2:29:36
33 230 mark sasser SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 08:30 2:29:36
34 242 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing 08:30 2:29:36
35 206 Casey Davidson bicycleattorney.com 08:30 2:29:36
36 218 Doug Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 08:30 2:29:36
37 240 Scott POWELL Veloce Racing 13:51 2:34:57
38 252 David Jackson Longview Truecraft 15:54 2:37:00
39 237 Roger Joys Upper Echelon Fitness 15:58 2:37:04
40 220 Erik Scheller Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 18:04 2:39:10
41 207 David Hecht Fare Start pb Cobalt Mortgage 18:19 2:39:25
42 226 David Miller Team Rose City 18:25 2:39:31
43 255 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City 18:28 2:39:34
44 223 Tony Dirks Mountain View Cycles 18:29 2:39:35
45 253 Jon Gallagher Cole Sport 18:34 2:39:40
46 244 William Zale West End Bikes/Specialized 18:36 2:39:42
47 251 Guy Fenner 18:36 2:39:42
48 233 Chad Smeltzer Team Bike Tires Direct 20:47 2:41:53
49 222 John Kenney Mountain View Cycles 20:47 2:41:53
50 202 Douglas Mercer TiCycles/Avanti Racing 23:03 2:44:09
51 247 Joseph Holcomb West End Bikes/Specialized 31:39 2:52:45

Pro/1/2 Men

Num Name Team Bon/Pen Down Time
1 46 Logan Owen Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 2:59:30
2 7 Shawn Ongers Audi Cycling Team 00:00 2:59:30
3 92 Jake Hansen Word-RCB by Cyclisme 00:00 2:59:30
4 67 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:00 2:59:30
5 73 Elijah Romer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:02 2:59:32
6 95 Brian Williams 00:23 2:59:53
7 38 Dustin Hahn Godspeed 00:23 2:59:53
8 102 Gabe Varela 00:24 2:59:54
9 25 Diego Yepez Firefighters Cycling 00:25 2:59:55
10 14 Kristo Jorgenson BYRDS 00:58 3:00:28
11 52 James Stangeland Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 00:58 3:00:28
12 89 Morgan Schmitt United Health Care 00:58 3:00:28
13 99 Brian Hitchcock Garage Racing 00:58 3:00:28
14 40 Cliff Heaberlin Guinness Cycling Team 00:58 3:00:28
15 59 Daniel Vasichek Northern Rockies Orthopedic 00:58 3:00:28
16 70 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:58 3:00:28
17 34 Taylor Kneuven Geox Fuji Test Team 00:58 3:00:28
18 26 Armando AGUILAR Firefighters Cycling 00:30 00:58 3:00:28
19 87 Craig Logan Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 00:58 3:00:28
20 43 Colin Gibson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:58 3:00:28
21 35 Craig Jones Glotman Simpson Cycling 00:58 3:00:28
22 48 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team 00:58 3:00:28
23 44 Steve Fisher Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:58 3:00:28
24 101 Sean Passage ByrneInvent 00:58 3:00:28
25 39 Garrett McAllister GrandStay Hotels 00:58 3:00:28
26 93 eric riggs Yahoo! Cycling Team 00:30 00:58 3:00:28
27 12 Shannon MARIS Bikesale.com 00:58 3:00:28
28 57 David Wells Life Cycle Bike Shop 00:58 3:00:28
29 36 David GILLAM Glotman Simpson Cycling 00:58 3:00:28
30 41 Christopher Wingfield Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:58 3:00:28
31 88 Marcel Aarden Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 00:58 3:00:28
32 17 Aaron Sander Cyclepath Racing 00:58 3:00:28
33 68 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:30 00:58 3:00:28
34 69 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:58 3:00:28
35 72 Christopher Dubois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:30 00:58 3:00:28
36 58 Josh Tack Northern Rockies Orthopedic 00:58 3:00:28
37 31 James Adamson Gentle Lovers 00:58 3:00:28
38 32 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers 00:58 3:00:28
39 66 Brian Zimny Team City Sacramento 00:30 00:58 3:00:28
40 80 Sean Babcock Team S+M 00:58 3:00:28
41 91 Michael Palmer Veloce Racing 00:58 3:00:28
42 19 Kyle Valenta Embrocation Cycling 00:58 3:00:28
43 51 jonathan McCoy Ironclad Performance Wear 00:58 3:00:28
44 10 Joe Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club 00:58 3:00:28
45 64 Joe Kafka Team Bobs-bicycles.com 00:58 3:00:28
46 8 Ian McKissick Audi Cycling Team 00:58 3:00:28
47 21 Ben Rathkamp Fanatik Bike Co. 00:58 3:00:28
48 83 Adam Thuss Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 00:58 3:00:28
49 29 Kyle Farrell Garage Racing 00:58 3:00:28
50 16 Ryan Carlson Cyclepath Racing 00:58 3:00:28
51 97 Andrew BATES 00:58 3:00:28
52 53 Karl Cunningham Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 00:58 3:00:28
53 85 Bryson Bowers Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 00:58 3:00:28
54 37 Bart Ludbrook Glotman Simpson Cycling Team 00:58 3:00:28
55 45 Alan Adams Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 02:00 03:22 3:02:52
56 15 Benjamin Swedberg California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 03:56 3:03:26
57 13 Josh Howard Team Bobs-bicycles.com 03:56 3:03:26
58 28 Michael Jasinski Fremont Bank Cycling Team 07:05 3:06:35
59 84 Cody Canning Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 07:05 3:06:35
60 23 Brian Ecker Fanatik Bike Co. 08:26 3:07:56
61 18 Brent Emoff Diamond Law Cycling Team 08:45 3:08:15
62 30 Joe Baum Garage Racing 08:45 3:08:15
63 62 Robert Hoene Team Bobs-bicycles.com 08:46 3:08:16
64 49 Joshua Liberles HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 11:33 3:11:03
65 33 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 11:33 3:11:03
66 42 Alan Schmitz Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 11:37 3:11:07
67 6 Mike Hone Audi Cycling Team 11:38 3:11:08
68 5 patrick stanko Audi Cycling Team 13:58 3:13:28
69 63 Jacob Turner Team Bobs-bicycles.com 13:58 3:13:28
70 74 Robin Wessel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 20:29 3:19:59
71 50 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear 20:29 3:19:59
72 81 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 20:32 3:20:02
73 79 brad winn Team S+M 20:32 3:20:02
74 65 Robb Folth Team Bobs-bicycles.com 21:03 3:20:33
75 77 Jim Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 21:03 3:20:33
76 54 Colin Westbrook Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 21:39 3:21:09
77 76 David Muecke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 22:14 3:21:44
78 55 Spencer Paxson Kona Factory Team 30:08 3:29:38
79 60 Chad Swanson S and M 30:08 3:29:38
80 9 Jordan Campbell Audi Cycling Team 32:42 3:32:12
81 78 Luke Pennington Team S+M 39:12 3:38:42
82 24 Daniel FARINHA Firefighters Cycling 00:30 42:58 3:42:28
83 27 Armando Pagaza Firefighters Cycling 42:58 3:42:28
84 11 Brendon Gallant Bikes 4 Buddies 47:29 3:46:59
85 90 Charles Warner Veloce Racing 48:54 3:48:24
86 56 Mark Rainer La BiciClettaProShop.com 48:54 3:48:24
87 96 Mike Kath 00:30 50:44 3:50:14
88 20 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 59:59 3:59:29

Pro/1/2 Women

Num Name Team Down Time
1 514 Jade Wilcoxson Land Shark 2:47:41
2 510 Jasmin Glaesser Cycling BC 00:02 2:47:43
3 519 Leia Tyrrell Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 00:02 2:47:43
4 517 Lisa Turnbull REP Gym/Riverstone 00:02 2:47:43
5 508 Jenny Lehmann Cycling BC 00:02 2:47:43
6 531 Tricia Bailey 00:02 2:47:43
7 504 Jessica Cutler Cucina Fresca 00:07 2:47:48
8 509 Jessica Hannah Cycling BC 00:13 2:47:54
9 528 Anne Davis Usher Upper Echelon Fitness 03:40 2:51:21
10 529 Megan Chinburg Upper Echelon Fitness 06:31 2:54:12
11 513 Stephanie Peters Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 07:38 2:55:19
12 505 Cathy Varland Cucina Fresca 07:38 2:55:19
13 503 Katy Curtis CMC/Bow Cycle 07:38 2:55:19
14 524 Jennifer Gaertner Team Rep 07:40 2:55:21
15 516 Lindsy Campbell Northern Rockies Orthopedic 07:40 2:55:21
16 501 Lindsay Fox Athletes Lounge 07:40 2:55:21
17 515 Heather Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 07:40 2:55:21
18 518 Jen Akeroyd Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 07:40 2:55:21
19 525 Allison Beall Team Rep 07:40 2:55:21
20 506 Kimberley Turner Cucina Fresca 07:40 2:55:21
21 520 Lana Atchley Team COG - Sho-Air 07:40 2:55:21
22 512 Erin Redl Glotman Simpson Cycling 07:40 2:55:21
23 521 Sarah CONEY Team Cycling B.C 09:38 2:57:19
24 523 Kathleen Taylor Team Group Health 18:08 3:05:49
25 526 Karey Swan Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 18:08 3:05:49
26 532 Martha Walsh Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 18:08 3:05:49
27 522 Jadine Riley Team Group Health 30:34 3:18:15
28 507 Alicia Boland Cucina Fresca 32:03 3:19:44