Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium

The Dalles, OR
April 2, 2011

Part of the Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic

Questions about results should go to Terri Camp. Members of a USAC or OBRA team with paid 2011 dues and the team name is missing, please email Kenj

Updated April 5, 2011 at 10:12 PM

Category 3 Men

Num Name Team Down Time
1 326 Travis Monroe Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team 28:58
2 344 Byron Anson Team City Sacramento 00:00 28:58
3 353 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 00:00 28:58
4 324 Jackson LONG Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team 00:00 28:58
5 322 Brian Walburn Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:00 28:58
6 306 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo 00:00 28:58
7 330 Chris Eagon Kryki Sports - Audi Racing 00:00 28:58
8 350 Alexander Clemens Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:00 28:58
9 304 Max Toeldte B.Y.R.D.S cycling 00:00 28:58
10 355 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 00:00 28:58
11 329 Dan Doran JL Velo Racing Team 00:00 28:58
12 331 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 00:00 28:58
13 342 Kyle Brown Team Bike Tires Direct 00:00 28:58
14 361 Tony Coca Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:00 28:58
15 321 Nick Zylkowski Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:00 28:58
16 343 john rogers Team Bobs-bicycles.com 00:00 28:58
17 349 William Laubernds Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:00 28:58
18 311 Don Stimson Cucina Fresca 00:00 28:58
19 339 Niels Thogersen III Stanley 00:00 28:58
20 345 Phelan Kostur Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:00 28:58
21 332 Eric Hinderager LRCC 00:00 28:58
22 303 Michael Gordon Audi Cycling Team 00:00 28:58
23 316 Jeff Dunn FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 00:00 28:58
24 340 Matt Fox Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 00:00 28:58
25 357 Joseph Skokan BikeSale.com/Union Bay Cycling 00:00 28:58
26 328 Mark Vergari Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 00:00 28:58
27 323 Chad Richmond Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:00 28:58
28 307 William Barta BYRDS 00:00 28:58
29 336 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team 00:00 28:58
30 327 Andrew Utz HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 00:00 28:58
31 360 Evan Siroky Guinness Cycling Team 00:00 28:58
32 347 Jeff Brown Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:00 28:58
33 325 Kolben Preble Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team 00:00 28:58
34 346 Zac Strode Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:00 28:58
35 341 Tony Brugliera Team Alaska 00:00 28:58
36 301 Max COLEMAN Audi Cycling Team 00:00 28:58
37 302 Ted Chauvin Audi Cycling Team 00:00 28:58
38 354 Cort Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 00:00 28:58
39 337 Robert McDaniel Second Ascent 00:00 28:58
40 359 Al Urbanski 00:00 28:58
41 308 Tom Scales Courage Cycles 00:00 28:58
42 352 Spencer Newell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00:00 28:58
43 312 Andy James Cucina Fresca 00:00 28:58
44 351 Benjamin Weaver Ten Guys Named Alex 00:00 28:58
45 348 alex wentz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:00 28:58
46 333 Mike Bene Mike Bene 00:00 28:58
47 319 Cary Miller Gentle Lovers 00:00 28:58
48 314 Rusty Dodge Fanatik Bike Co. 00:00 28:58
49 334 Doug Turnbull Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 00:00 28:58
50 335 Adam Kaufman Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 00:00 28:58
51 315 Alex Telitsine FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 00:00 28:58
52 305 Joe Santos Bridgetown Velo 00:00 28:58
53 318 Zach Bowden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 00:00 28:58
54 356 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 02:28 31:26
55 310 Zqwan Peterson Cucina Fresca 02:28 31:26
DNS 338 Matt Nuffort Second Ascent

Category 3 Women

Num Name Team Down Time
1 604 Courtenay McFadden Cucina Fresca 19:46
2 613 Amanda Atwill Hammer Velo 00:00 19:46
3 622 Maire Osborn Life Cycle Bike Shop 00:00 19:46
4 616 Jenn Levo Ironclad Performance Wear 00:00 19:46
5 637 Katie Poinier Team Group Health 00:00 19:46
6 608 Morgan Cabot Glotman Simpson Cycling 00:00 19:46
7 609 Rosalyn Rombauer Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:00 19:46
8 618 Brianna Walle Ironclad Performance Wear 00:00 19:46
9 635 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 00:00 19:46
10 639 Sara Fletcher Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 00:00 19:46
11 644 Erin Playman 00:00 19:46
12 619 Anona Whitley Ironclad Performance Wear 00:00 19:46
13 610 Erin Goodall Hammer Velo 00:00 19:46
14 642 Stephanie Chase Upper Echelon Fitness 00:00 19:46
15 629 Abra McNair Showers Pass 00:00 19:46
16 631 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 00:00 19:46
17 617 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear 00:00 19:46
18 625 Katherine Scott-Smith Precision Stone Racing 00:00 19:46
19 623 Ivy Audrain Northern Rockies Orthopedic 00:00 19:46
20 601 Tara O'Brien Cucina Fresca 00:00 19:46
21 640 Jessica Kaplan Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 00:00 19:46
22 603 Lisa Toner Cucina Fresca 00:00 19:46
23 612 Alice Chang Hammer Velo 00:00 19:46
24 632 2011-01-01 00:00:00 -0800 MOSS Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 00:00 19:46
25 621 Molly Mullane Land Shark 00:00 19:46
26 627 Mirna Nieto SCCA/Starbucks 00:00 19:46
27 641 Erica Loder Upper Echelon Fitness 00:50 20:36
28 620 Stephanie Croy Ironclad Performance Wear 00:50 20:36
29 615 Anna Vaughn Hammer Velo 01:47 21:33
30 636 Colleen Mcclenahan Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 01:47 21:33
31 628 Susan Grandjean Showers Pass 01:47 21:33
32 611 Kristin Wille Hammer Velo 01:47 21:33
33 607 Ruth Kostur Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 01:47 21:33
34 643 Tawnie Mcdonald 01:47 21:33
35 638 Robin Sheedy Team Group Health 01:47 21:33
36 634 Judy Richardson Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 01:47 21:33
DNS 624 Sara youmans Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12

Category 4 Men

Num Name Team Down Time
1 416 Ethan Reynolds BYRDS 20:07
2 449 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 00:04 20:11
3 445 Andy Barczak Team Bike Tires Direct 00:04 20:11
4 422 Brandon Macemon Full Spectrum Racing- Jasons Deli 00:04 20:11
5 438 Keith Levesque Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 00:04 20:11
6 407 Erik Spring Bikesale.com 00:04 20:11
7 429 Greg Sanders Ironclad Performance Wear 00:04 20:11
8 409 Daniel Milner Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 00:04 20:11
9 434 David Mackintosh Mountain View Cycles 00:04 20:11
10 421 Tim Whiteaker FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 00:04 20:11
11 440 Allen Butler Second Ascent 00:04 20:11
12 418 Mark Portin Cucina Fresca 00:04 20:11
13 426 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 00:04 20:11
14 406 Tony Pletcher Bikesale.com 00:04 20:11
15 415 Matthew Neff Bridgetown Velo 00:04 20:11
16 447 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:04 20:11
17 437 Bennett Shane Portland State University 00:04 20:11
18 402 eric odem Audi Cycling Team 00:04 20:11
19 446 Jack Rising Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:04 20:11
20 410 Jeff Pfost Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 00:04 20:11
21 450 Isaac Potoczny-Jones Word-RCB by Cyclisme 00:04 20:11
22 413 Andrew Sprott Bridgetown Velo 00:04 20:11
23 419 jeff spaulding Cucina Fresca 00:04 20:11
24 432 Thomas Pastor Life Cycle Bike Shop 00:04 20:11
25 423 darcy reno Glotman Simpson Cycling 00:04 20:11
26 405 Louis Paolella Bikesale.com 00:04 20:11
27 442 chuck meyer Sunnyside Sports 00:04 20:11
28 408 Stephen Evans Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 00:04 20:11
29 441 Michael Dennis Sunnyside Sports 00:04 20:11
30 428 Mark Koller Ironclad Performance Wear 00:04 20:11
31 420 Josh Cady Cyclepath Racing 00:04 20:11
32 452 Chris Johns 00:04 20:11
33 401 Kelly Spady Audi Cycling Team 00:04 20:11
34 431 Timothy Lang Tempo/KWC 00:04 20:11
35 412 David MEYERS Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 00:04 20:11
36 435 Andrew Hayes Mountain View Cycles 00:04 20:11
37 444 John Prosser Taleo Racing Team 00:04 20:11
38 414 Calon Russell Bridgetown Velo 00:04 20:11
39 439 Edward Rosenberg Second Ascent 00:04 20:11
40 424 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo 01:32 21:39
41 427 Rob Fleskes Harder Cycling 01:32 21:39
42 425 Matthew Smith Hammer Velo 01:32 21:39
43 433 Brad Ryhlick Mountain View Cycles 01:32 21:39
DNS 436 Rob Crocker Portland Mercury Racing

Category 4 Women

Num Name Team Down Time
1 705 Jennifer McMahon Glotman Simpson Cycling 23:01
2 709 Anna Clark Ironclad Performance Wear 00:00 23:01
3 729 Laura Winberry 00:00 23:01
4 722 Meghan Grant Team Glotman Simpson Racing 00:00 23:01
5 703 Shawna Donaldson CMC/Bow Cycle 00:00 23:01
6 718 Martina Ralle Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 00:00 23:01
7 706 Cristina Mihaescu Hammer Velo 00:00 23:01
8 708 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 00:00 23:01
9 710 Erica Mikesh Precision Stone Racing 00:00 23:01
10 724 Eryn Barker West End Bikes/Specialized 00:00 23:01
11 726 Sally Landham 00:00 23:01
12 704 tamasin reno Glotman Simpson Cycling 00:00 23:01
13 730 Annika Johannesen 00:41 23:42
14 714 leigh lewis Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 00:41 23:42
15 701 Eryn Maris Bikesale.com 00:43 23:44
16 727 Sarah Hunter 00:43 23:44
17 707 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo 01:32 24:33
18 719 Erica McKenzie Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 01:32 24:33
19 731 Linda Fanning Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 01:32 24:33
20 702 Casey Arendt Bridgetown Velo 03:17 26:18
21 712 Christine Jerko Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 03:17 26:18
22 716 Karin Wohlert Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 03:17 26:18
23 723 Sara Stiles West End Bikes/Specialized 03:17 26:18
24 721 Trish Kirchhoff Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 03:17 26:18
25 720 Gabi Miller Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 03:17 26:18
26 715 Katy Pranian Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 03:17 26:18
27 717 Michelle Kunec Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 03:17 26:18
DNS 711 Sarah Weber Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery

Masters 40+

Num Name Team Bon/Pen Down Time
1 227 Jeff ANGERMANN SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 33:03
2 242 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing 00:00 33:03
3 210 Gregory Kauper FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 00:00 33:03
4 236 Todd Gallaher United Finance 00:00 33:03
5 212 Nikos Mills Garage Racing 00:00 33:03
6 207 David Hecht Fare Start pb Cobalt Mortgage 00:00 33:03
7 247 Joseph Holcomb West End Bikes/Specialized 00:00 33:03
8 214 Nathan Hobson Half Fast Velo 00:00 33:03
9 211 Brad Kilcline FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 00:00 33:03
10 221 Mark Krause Land Shark 00:00 33:03
11 238 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 00:00 33:03
12 228 Daniel Martin SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 00:00 33:03
13 225 Nate Magaret Rapha Racing NW 00:00 33:03
14 245 Scott Browning West End Bikes/Specialized 00:00 33:03
15 216 Michael Dunn HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 00:00 33:03
16 248 Karsten Hagen West End Bikes/Specialized 00:00 33:03
17 243 Matthew Slater West End Bikes/Specialized 30 00:00 33:03
18 205 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 00:00 33:03
19 203 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 00:00 33:03
20 206 Casey Davidson bicycleattorney.com 00:00 33:03
21 239 Steve Wright Veloce Racing 00:00 33:03
22 208 Martin Criminale FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 00:00 33:03
23 241 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 00:00 33:03
24 230 mark sasser SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 00:00 33:03
25 224 Tre Hendricks Mountain View Cycles 00:00 33:03
26 254 Mick Walsh Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 00:00 33:03
27 231 David Zimbelman Salmon Cyclery 00:00 33:03
28 220 Erik Scheller Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 00:00 33:03
29 229 Nick THEOBALD SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 00:00 33:03
30 240 Scott POWELL Veloce Racing 00:00 33:03
31 201 Marcus Nedelmann Apex Racing Team 02:04 35:07
32 255 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City 02:45 35:48
33 252 David Jackson Longview Truecraft 02:45 35:48
34 226 David Miller Team Rose City 02:45 35:48
35 222 John Kenney Mountain View Cycles 02:45 35:48
36 213 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo 02:45 35:48
37 219 Richard Albrow Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 02:45 35:48
38 233 Chad Smeltzer Team Bike Tires Direct 02:45 35:48
39 235 David Masuda Team Bike Tires Direct 02:45 35:48
40 244 William Zale West End Bikes/Specialized 02:45 35:48
41 215 Karl Choltus Harder Cycling 02:45 35:48
42 246 John O'Brien West End Bikes/Specialized 30 02:45 35:48
43 237 Roger Joys Upper Echelon Fitness 02:45 35:48
44 234 Nick Blacklock Team Bike Tires Direct 04:43 37:46
45 250 Mickey Mcdonald 05:30 38:33
46 223 Tony Dirks Mountain View Cycles 05:30 38:33
47 251 Guy Fenner 06:37 39:40
48 204 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 11:01 44:04
DNS 253 Jon Gallagher Cole Sport

Pro/1/2 Men

Num Name Team Bon/Pen Down Time
1 97 Andrew BATES 38:33
2 95 Brian Williams 00:00 38:33
3 15 Benjamin Swedberg California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 00:00 38:33
4 52 James Stangeland Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 00:00 38:33
5 102 Gabe Varela 00:00 38:33
6 33 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 00:00 38:33
7 14 Kristo Jorgenson BYRDS 00:00 38:33
8 89 Morgan Schmitt United Health Care 00:00 38:33
9 93 eric riggs Yahoo! Cycling Team 00:00 38:33
10 49 Joshua Liberles HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 00:00 38:33
11 51 jonathan McCoy Ironclad Performance Wear 00:00 38:33
12 40 Cliff Heaberlin Guinness Cycling Team 00:00 38:33
13 5 patrick stanko Audi Cycling Team 30 00:00 38:33
14 48 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team 00:00 38:33
15 59 Daniel Vasichek Northern Rockies Orthopedic 00:00 38:33
16 46 Logan Owen Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:00 38:33
17 83 Adam Thuss Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 00:00 38:33
18 73 Elijah Romer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:00 38:33
19 76 David Muecke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:00 38:33
20 30 Joe Baum Garage Racing 00:00 38:33
21 78 Luke Pennington Team S+M 00:00 38:33
22 65 Robb Folth Team Bobs-bicycles.com 00:00 38:33
23 31 James Adamson Gentle Lovers 00:00 38:33
24 8 Ian McKissick Audi Cycling Team 00:00 38:33
25 50 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear 00:00 38:33
26 99 Brian Hitchcock Garage Racing 00:00 38:33
27 88 Marcel Aarden Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 00:00 38:33
28 87 Craig Logan Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 00:00 38:33
29 34 Taylor Kneuven Geox Fuji Test Team 00:00 38:33
30 26 Armando AGUILAR Firefighters Cycling 00:00 38:33
31 92 Jake Hansen Word-RCB by Cyclisme 00:00 38:33
32 55 Spencer Paxson Kona Factory Team 00:00 38:33
33 41 Christopher Wingfield Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:00 38:33
34 44 Steve Fisher Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:00 38:33
35 54 Colin Westbrook Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 00:00 38:33
36 43 Colin Gibson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:00 38:33
37 63 Jacob Turner Team Bobs-bicycles.com 00:00 38:33
38 21 Ben Rathkamp Fanatik Bike Co. 00:00 38:33
39 91 Michael Palmer Veloce Racing 00:00 38:33
40 28 Michael Jasinski Fremont Bank Cycling Team 00:00 38:33
41 10 Joe Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club 00:00 38:33
42 96 Mike Kath 00:00 38:33
43 70 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:00 38:33
44 57 David Wells Life Cycle Bike Shop 00:00 38:33
45 84 Cody Canning Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 00:00 38:33
46 35 Craig Jones Glotman Simpson Cycling 00:00 38:33
47 24 Daniel FARINHA Firefighters Cycling 00:00 38:33
48 53 Karl Cunningham Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 00:00 38:33
49 72 Christopher Dubois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:00 38:33
50 101 Sean Passage ByrneInvent 00:00 38:33
51 68 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:00 38:33
52 32 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers 00:00 38:33
53 81 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 00:00 38:33
54 80 Sean Babcock Team S+M 00:00 38:33
55 25 Diego Yepez Firefighters Cycling 00:00 38:33
56 12 Shannon MARIS Bikesale.com 00:00 38:33
57 85 Bryson Bowers Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 00:00 38:33
58 29 Kyle Farrell Garage Racing 00:00 38:33
59 64 Joe Kafka Team Bobs-bicycles.com 00:00 38:33
60 56 Mark RAINER Glotman Simpson Cycling 00:00 38:33
61 58 Josh Tack Northern Rockies Orthopedic 00:00 38:33
62 9 Jordan Campbell Audi Cycling Team 00:00 38:33
63 74 Robin Wessel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 30 00:00 38:33
64 17 Aaron Sander Cyclepath Racing 00:00 38:33
65 39 Garrett McAllister GrandStay Hotels 00:00 38:33
66 23 Brian Ecker Fanatik Bike Co. 00:00 38:33
67 79 brad winn Team S+M 00:00 38:33
68 38 Dustin Hahn Godspeed 00:00 38:33
69 47 Colin Krebsbach Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team 00:00 38:33
70 67 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:00 38:33
71 16 Ryan Carlson Cyclepath Racing 00:00 38:33
72 7 Shawn Ongers Audi Cycling Team 00:00 38:33
73 19 Kyle Valenta Embrocation Cycling 00:00 38:33
74 62 Robert Hoene Team Bobs-bicycles.com 00:00 38:33
75 6 Mike Hone Audi Cycling Team 00:19 38:52
76 11 Brendon Gallant Bikes 4 Buddies 00:35 39:08
77 37 Bart LUDBROOK Glotman Simpson Cycling 02:58 41:31
78 20 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 04:16 42:49
79 18 Brent Emoff Diamond Law Cycling Team 04:16 42:49
80 60 Chad Swanson S and M 04:16 42:49
81 13 Josh Howard Team Bobs-bicycles.com 04:16 42:49
82 77 Jim Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 04:16 42:49
83 42 Alan Schmitz Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 04:48 43:21
84 66 Brian Zimny Team City Sacramento 04:48 43:21
85 45 Alan Adams Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 04:48 43:21
86 90 Charles Warner Veloce Racing 04:48 43:21
87 36 David GILLAM Glotman Simpson Cycling 04:48 43:21
88 69 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:00 38:33
DNF 27 Armando Pagaza Firefighters Cycling

Pro/1/2 Women

Num Name Team Down Time
1 529 Megan Chinburg Upper Echelon Fitness 32:26
2 514 Jade Wilcoxson Land Shark 00:00 32:26
3 531 Tricia Bailey 00:00 32:26
4 503 Katy Curtis CMC/Bow Cycle 00:00 32:26
5 510 Jasmin Glaesser Cycling BC 00:00 32:26
6 517 Lisa Turnbull REP Gym/Riverstone 00:00 32:26
7 508 Jenny Lehmann Cycling BC 00:00 32:26
8 506 Kimberley Turner Cucina Fresca 00:00 32:26
9 505 Cathy Varland Cucina Fresca 00:00 32:26
10 501 Lindsay Fox Athletes Lounge 00:00 32:26
11 515 Heather Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 00:00 32:26
12 524 Jennifer Gaertner Team Rep 00:00 32:26
13 512 Erin Redl Glotman Simpson Cycling 00:00 32:26
14 520 Lana Atchley Team COG - Sho-Air 00:00 32:26
15 511 Sandra Walter Cycling BC 00:00 32:26
16 526 Karey Swan Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 00:00 32:26
17 504 Jessica Cutler Cucina Fresca 00:00 32:26
18 509 Jessica Hannah Cycling BC 00:00 32:26
19 513 Stephanie Peters Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 00:00 32:26
20 525 Allison Beall Team Rep 00:00 32:26
21 523 Kathleen Taylor Team Group Health 00:00 32:26
22 516 Lindsy Campbell Northern Rockie Orthopedics 00:00 32:26
23 519 Leia Tyrrell Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 00:00 32:26
24 507 Alicia Boland Cucina Fresca 05:24 37:50
25 522 Jadine Riley Team Group Health 10:49 43:15
26 532 Martha Walsh Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 10:49 43:15
DNF 521 Sarah CONEY Team BC