Holy Moly Velo

Event Category Name
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category C Rolland Hayden
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Beginner Men Emanuel McGladrey
18 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Beginner Men Emanuel McGladrey
27 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category C Rolland Hayden
8 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Beginner Men Emanuel McGladrey
6 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Category C Rolland Hayden
21 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category C Rolland Hayden
15 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Beginner Men Emanuel McGladrey
6 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Category C Rolland Hayden
6 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Beginner Men Emanuel McGladrey
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Category C Rolland Hayden
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Beginner Men Emanuel McGladrey
20 Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C Rolland Hayden
6 Cross-Word CX Challenge Beginner Men Emanuel McGladrey
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category C Rolland Hayden
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Beginner Men Emanuel McGladrey
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Beginner Men Emanuel McGladrey
29 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Beginner Men Emanuel McGladrey
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category C Rolland Hayden
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men Emanuel McGladrey
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category C Rolland Hayden
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category C Rolland Hayden
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Men Emanuel McGladrey
5 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men C Rolland Hayden
8 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Beginner Men Emanuel McGladrey
5 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Rolland Hayden
6 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Emanuel McGladrey
8 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Rolland Hayden
9 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Rolland Hayden
2 Mudslinger XC Category 3 Men 19-39 Rolland Hayden
14 Mudslinger XC Beginner Men Emanuel McGladrey
9 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Men Rolland Hayden
8 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Men Rolland Hayden
4 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 3 Men 19-39 Men Rolland Hayden
5 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Category 3 Men Rolland Hayden
7 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Category 2 Men Rolland Hayden
13 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Category 3 Men Emanuel McGladrey