Adventures Edge

Event Category Name
19 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men James Williams
11 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men James Williams
20 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Category 3 Men Kevin Johnson
58 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Josef Carlson
51 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Nathan Abel
47 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Courtney Wood
40 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Kevin Johnson
31 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Chris Johnson
28 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined ryan spaulding
12 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Category 3 Men ryan spaulding
14 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Category 3 Men Chris Johnson
71 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Sky McKinley
22 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Category 3 Men Courtney Wood
6 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Nathan Abel
7 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Josef Carlson
14 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Sky McKinley
26 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Men Josef Carlson
12 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Men Sky McKinley
4 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Men Nathan Abel
21 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men Chris Johnson
19 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men Courtney Wood
17 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men Kevin Johnson
7 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men ryan spaulding
7 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Category 3 Men Courtney Wood
5 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Category 4/5 Men Nathan Abel
12 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Category 3 Men Chris Johnson
17 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Category 3 Men ryan spaulding
29 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Category 3 Men Kevin Johnson
2 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Category 4/5 Men Josef Carlson
9 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Category 4/5 Men Sky McKinley
7 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Courtney Wood
9 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men ryan spaulding
20 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Chris Johnson
29 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Kevin Johnson
2 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Nathan Abel
5 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Sky McKinley
6 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Josef Carlson
14 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men Chris Johnson
9 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men ryan spaulding
22 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men Kevin Johnson
26 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men Chris Johnson
2 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Men Nathan Abel
5 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Men Sky McKinley
6 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Men Josef Carlson
9 Eugene Celebration Category 4/5 Men Sky McKinley
7 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men Courtney Wood
8 Eugene Celebration Category 4/5 Men Josef Carlson
6 Eugene Celebration Category 4/5 Men Nathan Abel
22 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men Kevin Johnson
16 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men Courtney Wood
9 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men ryan spaulding
7 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Category 4/5 Men Josef Carlson
6 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Category 3 Men Courtney Wood
3 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Category 4/5 Men Nathan Abel
24 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Category 3 Men Chris Johnson
20 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Category 3 Men Kevin Johnson
8 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Category 3 Men ryan spaulding
6 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Category 4/5 Men Sky McKinley
20 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 4 Men Nathan Abel
20 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Men Nathan Abel
18 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 4 Men Nathan Abel
20 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 4 Men Nathan Abel
22 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 4 Men Nathan Abel
52 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men Nathan Abel
21 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 4 Men Nathan Abel
21 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 4 Men Nathan Abel
44 Ashland Mt Challenge MTB: Ashland Mt Challenge-Super D Category 1 Men 19-39 Joe Mulleary
1 Humbug Hurry-Up Category 2 Men 19-34 seth knight