Owens Healthcare

Event Category Name
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross A MASTERS 35+ Paul Lennon
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross A MASTERS 35+ Paul Lennon
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross A MASTERS 35+ Paul Lennon
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross A MASTERS 35+ Paul Lennon
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross A MASTERS 35+ Mike Simpson
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross A MASTERS 35+ Paul Lennon
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross MASTERS A 35+ Paul Lennon
27 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Blaser
27 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Blaser
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships Mas Men 50-54 Mark Blaser
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Cat 4 Bill Reuss
11 Alpenrose Challenge: Pursuits Sr Men Bill Reuss
19 Alpenrose Challenge: Points Race Qualifier Senior Men Bill Reuss
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4/5 Bill Reuss
23 Monday PIR Masters Men Bill Reuss
6 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits Cat 4 Men Bill Reuss
3 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Men Category 4 Bill Reuss
3 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Men Category 4/5 Bill Reiss
DNS Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Masters 35+ Bill Reuss
26 OBRA Road Race Sr Men John Friesen
28 OBRA Road Race Sr Men Mark Blaser
25 Table Rock Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Bill Reuss
DNF Table Rock Road Race Men Pro/1/2 David Albright
24 Table Rock Road Race Men Pro/1/2 John Friesen
23 Table Rock Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Mark Blaser
10 Spring Thaw XC EXPERT MEN 40 & OVER Paul Lennon
16 Spring Thaw XC EXPERT MEN 40 & OVER Mike Simpson
DNF Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Pro 1/2 Men Bill Reuss
DNF Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Pro 1/2 Men Jonz Norine
46 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Jonz Norine
62 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Bill Reuss
43 Willamette: General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Jonz Norine
59 Willamette: General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Bill Reuss
43 Willamette: General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Jonz Norine
59 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Bill Reuss
40 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Jonz Norine
57 Willamette: General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Bill Reuss
55 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Bill Reuss
53 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Jonz Norine
55 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Pro 1/2 Men Bill Reuss
53 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Pro 1/2 Men Jonz Norine