Owens Healthcare

Event Category Name
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross MASTERS A 35+ Paul Lennon
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Sprints Masters 35-39 Bill Reuss
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 1 Kilometer TT Masters 35-39 Bill Reuss
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Cat 4/5 Bill Reuss
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Category Races Cat 4/5 Bill Reuss
3 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Bill Reuss
17 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Mst 35+ John Friesen
12 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+ John Friesen
27 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+ Bill Reuss
26 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Mst 35+ Bill Reuss
9 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Master 35+ John Friesen
10 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Cat 3 Jonz Norine
22 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Master 35+ Bill Reuss
128 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined John Friesen
192 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Bill Reuss
DNF Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters Men 35+ John Friesen
4 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters Men 35+ Bill Reuss
35 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters Men 35+ Bill Reuss
23 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters Men 35+ John Friesen
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4/5 Bill Reuss
28 OBRA Road Race Senior Men John Friesen
3 12 Mile Super D Expert Men 40+ Paul Lennon
23 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Jonz Norine
106 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro 1-2 Men Bill Reuss
98 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Pro 1 - 2 Bill Reuss
124 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Men Pro 1-2 Bill Reuss
DNF Golden City Criterium Mst 40+ Paul Lennon
23 Golden City Criterium Mst 40+ Tom Bey
2 Golden City Criterium Pro 1/2 Matt Ream
4 Golden City Criterium Pro 1/2 Bill Reuss
5 Golden City Criterium Pro 1/2 Jonz Norine
8 Golden City Criterium Men Cat 4 Paul Lennon
DNF Golden City Criterium Cat 3 Tom Bey
DNF Golden City Criterium Cat 3 Mike Simpson
7 Golden City Criterium Cat 3 Todd Dodds
1 Golden City Criterium Mst 40+ Jonz Norine
2 Golden City Criterium Mst 40+ Bill Reuss
9 Golden City Criterium Mst 40+ Mike Simpson
7 Golden City Criterium Mst 40+ Todd Dodds
11 Table Rock Road Race Cat 3 Men Mike Simpson
DNF Table Rock Road Race Cat 3 Men Tom Bey
10 Table Rock Road Race Pro 1,2 John Norzine
DNF Table Rock Road Race Pro 1,2 Matt Ream
10 Table Rock Road Race Cat 3 Men Todd Dodds
3 Spring Thaw XC State Championships EXPERT MEN 40 & OVER Paul Lennon
23 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Cat 1/2/3 Bill Reuss
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3 Bill Reuss