Owens Healthcare

Event Category Name
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Cat 3 Bill Reuss
5 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 Bill Reuss
13 Health Net Criterium Masters William Ruess
25 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Cat 1/23 Bill Reuss
22 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Masters Men Bill Reuss
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Bill Reuss
4 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships - Pursuits Category 4 Men Bill Reuss
11 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Men Bill Reuss
12 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Pro 1/2/3 Bill Reuss
44 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Bill Reuss
36 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Bill Reuss
60 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Category 3 Men Bill Reuss
2 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Bill Reuss
240 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Bill Reuss
17 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men John Friesen
55 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Bill Reuss
19 Monday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Mike Simpson
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 John Friesen
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Men Mike Simpson
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Men Mark Blaser
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Masters 40+ Mark Blaser
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men John Friesen
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Masters 40+ Mike Simpson
97 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Blaser
280 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Simpson
153 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined John Friesen
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men John Friesen
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men John Friesen
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Masters Men Mark Blaser
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Masters Men Mike Simpson
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 3 Men John Friesen
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Masters Men Mike Simpson
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Masters Men Mark Blaser
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men John Friesen
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4/5 Men Tom Bey
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Masters Men Mark Blaser
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Masters Men Mike Simpson
28 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Masters Men Mark Blaser
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 4 Men Tom Bey
26 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Masters Men Mark Blaser
48 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Masters Mark Blaser
54 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Tom Bey
339 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tom Bey
69 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Blaser
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Mark Blaser
57 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 4 Men Tom Bey
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Mark Blaser
20 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Bill Reuss
17 Table Rock Road Race Cat 4/5 Men Tom Bey
16 Table Rock Road Race Cat 4/5 Men Todd Dodds
2 Table Rock Road Race Cat 1,2 Men Mark Blaser
3 Table Rock Road Race Cat 3 Men John Friesen
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Points Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Mark Blaser
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Todd Dodds
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Mark Blaser
42 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Tom Bey
26 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Mike Simpson
26 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Mike Simpson
8 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Mark Blaser
55 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Todd Dodds
38 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Tom Bey
50 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men Jonz Norine
37 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men Bill Reuss
32 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men John Friesen
52 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Jonz Norine
39 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men John Friesen
35 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Bill Reuss
5 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Mark Blaser
13 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men John Friesen
32 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men Jonz Norine
28 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men Bill Reuss
28 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Mike Simpson
272 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Simpson
108 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Blaser
151 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jonz Norine
143 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Bill Reuss
12 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Mike Simpson
4 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Mark Blaser
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Todd Dodds
32 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Tom Bey
69 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men Bill Reuss
64 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men Jonz Norine
27 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men John Friesen
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Category 3 Men Bill Reuss
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Category 3 Men Jonz Norine
111 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined John Friesen
21 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Mike Simpson
16 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men Bill Reuss
42 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men John Friesen
30 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4/5 Men Tom Bey
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4/5 Men Todd Dodds
23 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Mark Blaser
15 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men Jonz Norine
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 John Friesen
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Bill Reuss
4 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 3 Bill Reuss